Remembrance. Płock 1939

Remembrance. Płock 1939

World War II brought the extermination of the Jews of Płock. In February and March 1941, the Nazi occupants deported about 10,000 Jews from Płock and nearby towns to German concentration camps. From around 9,000 of Jewish people living in Płock before the outbreak of the war, only a few survived.

When talking about these dark times, we use numbers, often forgetting that specific people are behind them. Men, women and children.

Every now and then important, necessary and smart projects arise in the public space that motivate us to take on new challenges. Inspired by the initiative of Dariusz Popela “People, not numbers” and the project of the “Grodzka Gate – NN Theatre” Center – “Lublin. 43 000”, we implemented the first stage of the project entitled Remembrance. Płock 1939, the goal of which was to commemorate all Jewish citizens of Płock.

Based on archival documents from the autumn of 1939, Gabriela Nowak-Dąbrowska, historian and vice president of the Nobiscum Foundation, compiled all available information on Jews living in Płock, together with data regarding the address of residence and date of birth, which you can now find below. It’s over 6200 people. Information available in the table will be gradually complemented by biograms, photographs and any other discovered materials. We also plan a number of actions to commemorate the Jewish community of Płock in the city space.

Therefore, the Remembrance. Płock 1939 project does not end at this time. We just took the first step.

Photo above: Among Scratches

 

[Please note, that missing translations of additional information in the table will be gradually added]

Nazwisko /
Last name
Imię /
First name
Rok urodzenia /
Year of birth
Miejsce urodzenia /
Place of birth
Adres zamieszkania /
Place of residence
Dodatkowe informacje /
Additional information
Więcej /
More
BriePinkus1900Bielska 3szewc
BrieNecha1904Bielska 3
BrieIde Luzer1931Bielska 3
BrieRachmil Ber1935Bielska 3
CynamonWolf1888PłockBielska 3
CynamonElka1886Bielska 3
CynamonZygmunt1920Bielska 3
CynamonEdit1922Bielska 3
CynamonEwa1927Bielska 3
TaubFiszel Szymsze1864Bielska 3
TaubChana Ruchel1879Bielska 3
TaubSzmul Chaim1904Bielska 3
TaubMarjem1915Bielska 3
KonIzrael Lejb1910Bielska 3stolarz
KonChaja Sura1910Bielska 3
KonAszer1936Bielska 3
SerkusMoszek1899PłockBielska 3
SerkusIta Fajga1897BieżuńBielska 3panieńskie nazwisko Rozensztejn
SerkusIzrael Juda1938PłockBielska 3
RozensztajnIcek1908Bielska 3
WarmDawid1889PiasecznoBielska 3krawiec
WarmChawa1893PłońskBielska 3panieńskie nazwisko Mocna
WarmBer1915PłońskBielska 3
WarmEstera1918PłockBielska 3
WarmMendel1922PłockBielska 3
MocnySzabsa Szlama1868ZakroczymBielska 3
BolsmanFajga Itta1901Bielska 4praczka
BolsmanRuchla1923Bielska 4
BolsmanGitla1926Bielska 4
BolsmanMordka Józef1928Bielska 4
Bolsman1929Bielska 4
BolsmanJakob1894Bielska 4guzikarz
DawidowiczLiba1900PłockBielska 4
DawidowiczJózef1930PłockBielska 4
DawidowiczHersz1932PłockBielska 4
BorensztajnJosek1879WarszawaBielska 5szczotkarz
BorensztajnChaja1870PłockBielska 5
BelmanKałma1911PłockBielska 5stolarz
BelmanGitla1908PłockBielska 5
BelmanMaks1932PłockBielska 5
BelmanHersz1936PłockBielska 5
BelmanKaufman1937PłockBielska 5
GajzlerIcek1880PłockBielska 6handlowiec
GajzlerŁaja1896PłockBielska 6
GajzlerSura1925PłockBielska 6
GajzlerPrywa1933PłockBielska 6
SegałGenendel1859Bielska 6
SegałIrena1892Bielska 6
SzmigaSzymon1898Bielska 6
SzmigaChasza1894Bielska 6
SzmigaGela1924Bielska 6
SzmigaAbram Icek1926Bielska 6
SzmigaChena1933Bielska 6
GrojerChaja1898PłockBielska 8
GrojerIzrael Icek1923PłockBielska 8pracownik Fabryki Sarny
GrojerFajga1925PłockBielska 8
NiedźwiedźGerszon1870PłockBielska 8handlowiec
KarpaChaim1902Bielska 8krawiec
KarpaNecha Fajga1905Bielska 8
KarpaEzechiel1937Bielska 8
TaubHersz1880PłockBielska 8
TaubHinda1882PułtuskBielska 8
PiasecznySucher1909Bielska 8
PiasecznaSura1906Bielska 8
PiasecznaRojza1936Bielska 8
WiewiórkaChil1901WarszawaBielska 8robotnik
WiewiórkaChana1903SochaczewBielska 8nazwisko panieńskie Lasman
WiewiórkaIzrael Hersz1930PłockBielska 8
WiewiórkaIzaak1931PłockBielska 8
WiewiórkaAbram1937PłockBielska 8
ZielonkaSzmul1906GąbinBielska 8robotnik
ZielonkaBrucha1906PłockBielska 8nazwisko panieńskie Prusak
ZielonkaChana1932GąbinBielska 8
ZielonkaRóża1935GąbinBielska 8
PiasecznyAbram Icek1853Bielska 8
ZielonkaEstera Brana1862Bielska 8
SzwarcbergNycha1874GostyninBielska 9handlarka
SzwarcbergIcek Jakub1905PłockBielska 9handlarz
ŻychlińskaSyma1910Bielska 9
ŻychlińskaElżbieta1936Bielska 9
BorensztejnRyfka1898Bielska 9
ŻychlińskaIska Łaja1900Bielska 9
ŻychlińskiEzdrasz1932Bielska 9
BorensztejnRyfka1900PłockBielska 9
DombGitla1889NieszawaBielska 9
DombRegina1910PłockBielska 9buchalterka
DombMarja1922PłockBielska 9
DombAntonina1924PłockBielska 9
GoldDawid1911Bielska 10buchalter
GoldGitla1911Bielska 10krawcowa
KutnowskiJakub1904GostyninBielska 9piekarz
KutnowskaSala1909PłockBielska 9panieńskie nazwisko Niedźwiedź
KutnowskiHeniek1938PłockBielska 9
RawickiMoses1865LubraniecBielska 9
RawickaToba Łaja1870PłockBielska 9nazwisko panieńskie Kryszek
StrzygJakub Wolf1887Bielska 10mechanik
StrzygBrana1900Bielska 10
StrzygGerszon1932Bielska 10
WajcmanZelig1880Bielska 10krawiec
WajcmanFajga1874Bielska 10
WajcmanCyrla łaja1911Bielska 10krawcowa
RozenbergSura1913Bielska 10handlarka
RozenbergNusen1904Bielska 10
RozenbergAjzyk1938Bielska 10
JasińskaTauba1879Bielska 10
JasińskaGitla1914Bielska 10
EliaszAbram Lajzer1880Bielska 10robotnik
EliaszBajla1880Bielska 10
EliaszBrana1912Bielska 10krawcowa
EliaszMajlech1916Bielska 10krawiec
EliaszSura1920Bielska 10krawcowa
EliaszSzmul1921Bielska 10
FlorekZysman1890WyszogródKwiatka 47szewc
FlorekRyfka1901DrobinKwiatka 47panieńskie nazwisko Brajterman
GincbergBoruch1913Bielska 10urzędnik
GincbergChana1876Bielska 10
GincbergHinda1906Bielska 10handlarka
PierścieńMoses1861Bielska 10
NelkinRuchla Łaja1886PłockBielska 11szwaczka; panieńskie nazwisko Wasserman
NelkinMordka1923PłockBielska 11
NelkinChana Dwojra1926PłockBielska 11
WassermanHersz Mendel1859Bielska 11
RussakMarjem1874Bielska 11
RussakJojne1911Bielska 11krawiec
RussakSura1909Bielska 11krawcowa
HerszkowiczEstera1902Bielska 11służąca
RyfenholcRegina1870Bielska 11
WoldenbergFajga Małka1915Bielska 11
SzpiroMoszek Hersz1869PłockBielska 11szewc
SzpiroEstera1876PłockBielska 11panieńskie nazwisko Tracz
KarniszynJuda Uszer1872BieżuńBielska 12pośrednik
KarniszynHanna1872PrzasnyszBielska 12panieńskie nazwisko Merlender
GoldbergDawid1891WyszogródBielska 12stolarz
GoldbergMindla Dwojra1892WyszogródBielska 12
GoldbergJakub1917WyszogródBielska 12
GoldbergChawa1919PłockBielska 12
GoldbergSura1923PłockBielska 12
GoldbergMoszek Icek1926PłockBielska 12
GoldbergPesa1929PłockBielska 12
RozenfeldEliasz1898PłockBielska 12rzeźnik
RozenfeldGołda1900PłockBielska 12
RozenfeldFajwel1928PłockBielska 12
RozenfeldPerla1934PłockBielska 12
KozaJuer1874BiałkowoBielska 12furman
KozaChaja Sura1877BiałkowoBielska 12panieńskie nazwisko Drabinka
BajbukHerman (Hersz Noech)1884PłockBielska 12felczer
BajbukEstera1886GostyninBielska 12
BajbukMałka1916BielskBielska 12
WinterBerek1884PłockBielska 12handlarz
WinterChaja Sura1881SierpcBielska 12panieńskie nazwisko Goldstein
WinterLejbusz1910PłockBielska 12
WinterLuba1906PłockBielska 12panieńskie nazwisko Spielman
EjdelbergFajgla1892MostyBielska 12panieńskie nazwisko Kopelman
EjdelbergHadasa1918BiałystokBielska 12biuralistka
KrakowerŁaja Ruchla1893PrzasnyszBielska 12
EjdelbergMordka1877Bielska 12rabin
EjdelbergAron Dawid1916BiałystokBielska 12uczeń
EjdelbergMenachem1910Bielska 12
EjdelbergChana1917Bielska 12
EjdelbergRachel1939Bielska 12
GładsztejnLipa1931Bielska 12
TornerJózef1896PłockBielska 12urzędnik
TornerEugenia1901PłockBielska 12panieńskie nazwisko Kruk
TornerMaria1924PłockBielska 12
TornerHenryk1935PłockBielska 12
GraubardCyrla1895PłockBielska 12nauczycielka; panieńskie nazwisko Bruzda
GraubardSaul1927PłockBielska 12
GraubardAleksander1930PłockBielska 12
LermanBajla1912PłockBielska 12pomoc domowa
RadzanowerJosek Lejzer1903BodzanówBielska 14krawiec
RadzanowerBajla1908RaciążBielska 14
RadzanowerSzajna1930PłockBielska 14
RadzanowerHendla Marjem1932PłockBielska 14
NachmanowiczChaskiel1878Bielska 14handlarz
NachmanowiczRejzla1882Bielska 14
NachmanowiczIzrael1908Bielska 14buchalter
NachmanowiczMindla1913Bielska 14
EjzenbergSzaja1876PłockBielska 14handlarz
RoggenSara1881PłockBielska 14panieńskie nazwisko Ejzenberg
EjzenbergGitla Łaja1900PłockBielska 14modystka
FrenkielLejb1902PłockBielska 14robotnik
FrenkielMaria1905PłockBielska 14panieńskie nazwisko Brawerman
FrenkielCyrla Ryfka1927PłockBielska 14
FrenkielAbram Icek1930PłockBielska 14
KozaLajbuś1892BiałkowoBielska 14krawiec
KozaIta1891BiałkowoBielska 14
KozaLiba1913PłockBielska 14
KozaJosek Hersz1921PłockBielska 14fryzjer
KozaChaja1923PłockBielska 14
KozaSzyfra1926PłockBielska 14
NagrodzkiNuta1906PłockBielska 14robotnik
NagrodzkaDyna1901PłockBielska 14panieńskie nazwisko Gorzałka
NagrodzkiKiwa1937PłockBielska 14
NagrodzkiLejb1938PłockBielska 14
ZawieruchaAbram1880Bielska 14handlarz
ZawieruchaEstera Ryfka1882Bielska 14
ZawieruchaSzyfra1911Bielska 14
ZawieruchaFawys1912Bielska 14
ZawieruchaLajbuś1914Bielska 14
ZawieruchaSura1923Bielska 14
ZawieruchaBoruch1925Bielska 14
SzmigaIzrael Szyja1893PłockBielska 15tragarz
SzmigaRyfka1893PłockBielska 15
SzmigaHersz1916PłockBielska 15
SzmigaNuchem1918PłockBielska 15
SzmigaHinda Sura1920PłockBielska 15
SzmigaMordka Lejb1923PłockBielska 15
SzmigaAbraham Mejer1925PłockBielska 15
SzmigaDebora1929PłockBielska 15
KarpaSzlama1902Bielska 15krawiec
KarpaGuta1907Bielska 15
KarpaMoszek Aron1938Bielska 15
RotblatMoszek Hersz1899PłockBielska 15stolarz
RotblatMaria1899PłockBielska 15panieńskie nazwisko Uszer
RotblatEstera1923PłockBielska 15
RotblatRegina1930PłockBielska 15
PytelChaim1901Bielska 15
PytelLiba1907Bielska 15
PytelSura1933Bielska 15
PytelBajla1934Bielska 15
SadzawkaRegina1873WyszogródBielska 15panieńskie nazwisko Wajcman
ElechnowiczNoech1901Bielska 15
ElechnowiczBajla1897Bielska 15
ElechnowiczSamuel1927Bielska 15
ElechnowiczMałka1930Bielska 15
FinkielsztejnIzrael1886PłockBielska 17kotlarz
FinkielsztejnRachyl1892PłockBielska 17panieńskie nazwisko Trajtel
FinkielsztejnSzulim1927PłockBielska 17
FinkielsztejnRuwen1930PłockBielska 17
FinkielsztejnDawid1933PłockBielska 17
KenigsbergBajla1869StrzegowoBielska 17panieńskie nazwisko Kahane
KenigsbergChaja Sura1903PłockBielska 17księgowa
KenigsbergRachela1905PłockBielska 17nauczycielka
KenigsbergEstera1907PłockBielska 17
KenigsbergLena1909PłockBielska 17
PlucerMojżesz1887PłockBielska 17kupiec
PlucerRojza1890PłockBielska 17
PlucerZłata1914PłockBielska 17
PlucerCzarna1923PłockBielska 17
PlucerSala1917PłockBielska 17
WidawskiAbram Mojżesz1893PłockBielska 17lekarz
WidawskaDyna Ryfka1895DobrzykówBielska 17
WidawskaSala1923WarszawaBielska 17
WidawskiLeon1928WarszawaBielska 17
TykulskiJózef1907WarszawaBielska 19krawiec damski
TykulskaBasia1902PłockBielska 19panieńskie nazwisko Moszkowicz-Cechowicz
TykulskaChana1931WarszawaBielska 19
TykulskaSzajndla1938PłockBielska 19
EjzenmanBajla Sura1887PłockBielska 19panieńskie nazwisko Bomzon
EjzenmanPerla1921PłockBielska 19
HajneSzulim1883WarszawaBielska 19malarz
HajneSzrenca1900PłockBielska 19panieńskie nazwisko Rozenthal
HajneJakub1931PłockBielska 19
HajneGołda1935PłockBielska 19
HajnePinkus1939PłockBielska 19
SadzawkaAbram Lejb1876ŻychlinBielska 19
SadzawkaMałka1884PłockBielska 19kupcowa; panieńskie nazwisko Łapigus
SadzawkaDawid Hersz1912PłockBielska 19praktykant handlowy
SiwakChaim Noech1901ZakroczymBielska 19kupiec
SiwakRuchla1904PłockBielska 19panieńskie nazwisko Sadzawka
SiwakJoel1929PłockBielska 19
ZajdeChaja1867PłockBielska 23panieńskie nazwisko Mendelsohn
ChajmowiczBajla1898PłockBielska 23panieńskie nazwisko Zajde
ChajmowiczBejrył1927PłockBielska 23
ChajmowiczMendel1931PłockBielska 23
KubaszkaRyfka1900PłockBielska 23nauczycielka; panieńskie nazwisko Zajde
KubaszkaIta1938PłockBielska 23
KolskiNachman1903Bielska 23akupiec drzewny
KolskaMarjem1908Bielska 23a
KolskaPerla1933Bielska 23a
RotmanAbram1873Bielska 23a
RotmanSzulim1904Bielska 23awłaściciel tartaku
RotmanJenta1917Bielska 23a
RotmanMichael1938Bielska 23a
RotmanIcek1900Bielska 23akupiec drzewny
RotmanBrana1906Bielska 23a
RotmanDaniel1929Bielska 23a
RotmanGabriel1936Bielska 23a
BrzezińskiAbram1870ŁowiczBielska 23krawiec
BrzezińskaChawa1871GąbinBielska 23panieńskie nazwisko Słoma
GórkeKajla Gitla1913GąbinBielska 23panieńskie nazwisko Brzezińska
DombDawid1871PłockBielska 23robotnik
DombRyfka Dwojra1881PłockBielska 23panieńskie nazwisko Cynamon
DombChaja Sura1912PłockBielska 23
DombMordka1918PłockBielska 23
DombRuchla Łaja1916PłockBielska 23
EfroimowiczSura1881Bielska 23
EfroimowiczFrania1907Bielska 23
EfroimowiczIta1909Bielska 23
EfroimowiczDora1911Bielska 23krawcowa
FabianPejsach Fajwel1891Bielska 23handlarz
FabianSura Ita1896Bielska 23
FabianDawid1914Bielska 23stolarz
FabianMordka1916Bielska 23
FabianDwojra1919Bielska 23
FabianPola1921Bielska 23
FabianJosek1924Bielska 23
FabianChana1925Bielska 23
FabianEster Liba1930Bielska 23
GutmanJózef1908Bielska 23kupiec
GutmanChana Sura1910Bielska 23
GutmanLiba1935Bielska 23
GutmanJakub1897Bielska 23kupiec
GutmanSura1898Bielska 23
GutmanIcek1927Bielska 23
GutmanGerszon Dawid1932Bielska 23
KociołekAbram Mojżesz1908Bielska 23kupiec
KociołekRyfka1910Bielska 23
KociołekDawid1939Bielska 23
MalerPinkus1900Bielska 23handlarz
SzuldinerRuchla Gryna1900Bielska 23
MencheChaim Majer1888GąbinBielska 23kupiec
MencheSura1889PłockBielska 23panieńskie nazwisko Gutman
MencheŁaja1917GąbinBielska 23
MencheFrymet1920GąbinBielska 23
TyńskiAbram1876Bielska 23handlarz
TyńskaZłata Ruchel1874Bielska 23
AszAbram1904PłockBielska 27ślusarz
AszHinda Bajla1904PłockBielska 27panieńskie nazwisko Widawska
AszChana1934PłockBielska 27
WidawskaMasza1869PłockBielska 27panieńskie nazwisko Płockier
AszHersz Nusen1866PłockBielska 27
AszRyfka1872PłockBielska 27panieńskie nazwisko Szmiga
AszIcchok1908PłockBielska 27stolarz
AszChaim1913PłockBielska 27stolarz
GoldreichAbram Majer1907RypinBielska 27
GoldreichItta Łaja1904ŁódźBielska 27
GrabmanSura Ryfka1878Maszewo DużeBielska 27panieńskie nazwisko Uszer
GrabmanChaja1912Maszewo DużeBielska 27robotnica
GrabmanHersz Mordka1913Maszewo DużeBielska 27robotnik
MokselChaskiel1888RaciążBielska 27rzeźnik
MokselChawa1894MiszewoBielska 27panieńskie nazwisko Zemel
MokselHinda1914RaciążBielska 27
MokselSzmul Elja1918RaciążBielska 27
MokselRyfka1919PłockBielska 27
KucChaja Dobryś1896PłockBielska 29robotnica
StrachKrusa1898DrobinBielska 29robotnica
StrachMariem Ides1929PłockBielska 29
FabianMoszek1898PłockBielska 29furman
FabianChaja Hudes1900PłockBielska 29
FabianPejsach1925PłockBielska 29
FabianAjzyk1928PłockBielska 29
FabianGołda Mariem1930PłockBielska 29
FabianMote Menasze1933PłockBielska 29
KupermanAbram1920PłockBielska 29ślusarz
TadelisAbram1894GąbinBielska 29kupiec
TadelisHinda1899ChorzeleBielska 29panieńskie nazwisko Goldzweig
TadelisPerła1927GąbinBielska 29
KaliszerEstera Ryfka1869PłockBielska 29panieńskie nazwisko Ciuk
KaliszerSzyfra1903PłockBielska 29
NiedźwiedźAzriel1904PłockBielska 29kupiec
NiedźwiedźLiba1912LipnoBielska 29panieńskie nazwisko Taca
NiedźwiedźMajer1935PłockBielska 29
NiedźwiedźBajla Gitla1882PłockBielska 29panieńskie nazwisko Sztern
NiedźwiedźMasza1919PłockBielska 29gorseciarka
BorowiakChaja Tauba1915PłockBielska 29panieńskie nazwisko Niedźwiedź
BorowiakSzmul Dawid1912WłocławekBielska 29kupiec
WojdysławskiMordka1907GąbinBielska 29krawiec
WojdysławskaRachela1903PłockBielska 29panieńskie nazwisko Ciuk
WojdysławskaSzoszana1939PłockBielska 29
NagrodzkiNuchem1901KamionkiBielska 30robotnik
NagrodzkaDwojra Łaja1900GąbinBielska 30panieńskie nazwisko Szczawińska
NagrodzkaRuchla1928PłockBielska 30
NagrodzkiIzrael1931PłockBielska 30
NagrodzkiMenasze1934PłockBielska 30
NagrodzkaBrucha1915PłockBielska 30
RawickiAbram1911PłockBielska 31ślusarz
RawickaZysa Symcha1912PłockBielska 31panieńskie nazwisko Fliderblum
RawickaSalamit1939PłockBielska 31
FliderblumŁaja1870PłockBielska 31panieńskie nazwisko Zielonka
FliderblumRyfka1898PłockBielska 31nauczycielka
FrenkielIzaak1902PłockBielska 31nauczyciel
FrenkielHinda Machla1902PłockBielska 31
FrenkielEliza1935PłockBielska 31
MarkowiczSzajna Małka1861PłockBielska 31panieńskie nazwisko Fajersztajn
BrzezińskaJenta1900PłockBielska 31panieńskie nazwisko Żeleźniak
BrzezińskiIzrael1928PłockBielska 31
BrzezińskiBeniamin1932PłockBielska 31
BrzezińskiChaskiel Mojsze1901GąbinBielska 31handlarz
FrenkielIcek Majer1869Bielska 31szklarz
FrenkielSura1869Bielska 31
FliderblumFiszel1910PłockBielska 31piekarz
FliderblumToba1912PłockBielska 31panieńskie nazwisko Ballobua
BallobuaRuchla1911PłockBielska 31
BochenekEstera1876DuninówBielska 33panieńskie nazwisko Narwa
BochenekNachum1901PłockBielska 33elektrotechnik
MendelsohnJakub1913PłockBielska 33buchalter
FajkaAron Lejb1904PłockBielska 33rzeźnik
FajkaEstera1905SiecieńBielska 33panieńskie nazwisko Magnes
FajkaChemie1932PłockBielska 33
FajkaChana1934PłockBielska 33
MagnesIcek1860BrudzeńBielska 33
MagnesMiriam1908BrudzeńBielska 33
MendelsohnCwyja1912PłockBielska 33nauczycielka; panieńskie nazwisko Bochenek
BomzonLejb1893PłockBielska 33cukiernik
BomzonTauba1898PłockBielska 33panieńskie nazwisko Żeleźniak
BomzonIzrael Abram1918PłockBielska 33młynarz
BomzonIcek Jakub1922PłockBielska 33stolarz
BomzonChana1926PłockBielska 33
FurgaczUszer1897Bielska 33rzeźnik
FurgaczMindel1898Bielska 33
FurgaczTyla1927Bielska 33
FurgaczChaim Szulim1932Bielska 33
GrabmanAbram1894PłockBielska 33rzeźnik
GrabmanBina1895PłockBielska 33panieńskie nazwisko Ciuk
GrabmanIzrael1918PłockBielska 33
GrabmanSura1920PłockBielska 33
GrossmanGerszon1903Bielska 33stolarz
GrossmanSzyfra Bajla1895Bielska 33
GrossmanAbram Boruch1930Bielska 33
GrossmanGecel1936Bielska 33
KozaRuda1859Bielska 33
JerozolimskiJakub Józef1861MyszyniecBielska 33ślusarz
JerozolimskaSura1864OstrołękaBielska 33panieńskie nazwisko Niedźwiedź
JerozolimskaŁaja1890PłockBielska 33
JerozolimskiBeniamin1892PłockBielska 33
JerozolimskaRozalia1894PłockBielska 33
KesslerPejsach1883PłockBielska 33furman
KesslerGołda1889PłockBielska 33panieńskie nazwisko Frant
KesslerIcek1911PłockBielska 33
KesslerEstera Małka1913PłockBielska 33
KesslerRuchla1915PłockBielska 33
KesslerCyrla1919PłockBielska 33
KesslerDwojra1922PłockBielska 33
KesslerAbram1924PłockBielska 33
KesslerSymcha1925PłockBielska 33
ReichgotRuchla1934PłockBielska 33
LeszczynerChawa1901PłockBielska 33robotnica
RozenszteinJakub1895CzerwińskBielska 33robotnik
RozenszteinJenta1883PłockBielska 33
RozenszteinAbram1922PłockBielska 33
SzacherKrusa1895Bielska 33
SzacherChaskiel1923Bielska 33krawiec
SzacherChaja1927Bielska 33
SzacherSzmul1919Bielska 33krawiec
ŻychlinIcek1851WyszogródBielska 33
BerglauMordka1864PłockBielska 35rzeźnik
BerglauPerla1866ŁaskBielska 35panieńskie nazwisko Herszkowicz
WesołekChiel1899Bielska 35
WesołekRuchla1891Bielska 35
WesołekAbram Mojsze1929Bielska 35
KaraszChaja1912Bielska 35
GrudaMoszek1908BielskBielska 35handlarz zbożem
GrudaRuchla1916GostyninBielska 35panieńskie nazwisko Szajewicz
GrudaPinkus1939PłockBielska 35
LitermanHersz (Herman)1890ZakroczymBielska 35pośrednik; pracownik Młyna Handlowego przy ulicy Bielskiej 21
LitermanBajla1890PłockBielska 35panieńskie nazwisko Żychlin
LitermanMojżesz1920Bielska 35
LitermanJakub1923PłockBielska 35
StrachKrusa1896PłockBielska 35właścicielka mięsnej jatki; panieńskie nazwisko Strzyg
StrachRafał Mojżesz1891PłockBielska 35rzeźnik
StrachLewi1917PłockBielska 35grawer
StrachMariem1922PłockBielska 35
StrachPejsach1935PłockBielska 35
StrzygJojne Hersz1907Bielska 35rzeźnik
StrzygHinda Rojza1888Bielska 35
StrzygEliasz1914Bielska 35fryzjer
StrzygChaja1917Bielska 35
StrzygIda1921Bielska 35
StrzygJenta1928Bielska 35
FlorekChaim1893WyszogródBielska 35stolarz
FlorekElka1898PłockBielska 35panieńskie nazwisko Rozenfeld
FlorekJózef1918PłockBielska 35
FlorekRywen1923PłockBielska 35
FlorekSzymon1932PłockBielska 35
FlorekSura1935PłockBielska 35
RozenfeldFajga1866PłockBielska 35
GutermanItka1901RadomDobrzyńska 2krawcowa
LipsztejnPejsach1879Nowy DwórDobrzyńska 2szewc
LipsztejnRajzla1890PłockDobrzyńska 2panieńskie nazwisko Głasznik
LipsztejnRyfka1913PłockDobrzyńska 2
LipsztejnHanka1915PłockDobrzyńska 2
LipsztejnAbram1919PłockDobrzyńska 2krawiec
LipsztejnCyrla1922PłockDobrzyńska 2krawcowa
LipsztejnTojwio1924PłockDobrzyńska 2
SilberbergRegina1897KretkiDobrzyńska 2administratorka
SilberbergMirla1893OzorkówDobrzyńska 2
SilberbergRozalia1899KretkiDobrzyńska 2
ToberIzrael1870GąbinDobrzyńska 8malarz
ToberChaja1873SannikiDobrzyńska 8panieńskie nazwisko Butler
ToberDawid1903GąbinDobrzyńska 8malarz
ToberSzymon1906GąbinDobrzyńska 8malarz
ToberDwojra1905GąbinDobrzyńska 8
ToberEstera1913GąbinDobrzyńska 8krawcowa
ToberIta1915GąbinDobrzyńska 8
ToberChana1914SochaczewDobrzyńska 8panieńskie nazwisko Oklańska
MelcerMindla1939GąbinDobrzyńska 8
MelcerPerla1939GąbinDobrzyńska 8
BuchAbram Moses1872ŁążykDobrzyńska 8leśnik
BuchHelena1902PłockDobrzyńska 8
BuchBerysz1914PłockDobrzyńska 8buchalter
GrabmanDawid1908PłockDobrzyńska 8krawiec
GrabmanEstera1914PłockDobrzyńska 8panieńskie nazwisko Zelkowicz
GrabmanSzoel1936PłockDobrzyńska 8
KotlarzAbram1875PułtuskDobrzyńska 8
KotlarzPesa Rajzla1881WyszogródDobrzyńska 8panieńskie nazwisko Wajcenwasz
NowomiastChawa1872ZakroczymDobrzyńska 8panieńskie nazwisko Rechtman
NowomiastRegina (Ryfka)1902CzerwińskDobrzyńska 8
KorzeńJakub Wolf1885PłockDobrzyńska 8jubiler
KorzeńMaria1896ZakroczymDobrzyńska 8panieńskie nazwisko Nowomiast
KorzeńRegina1921PłockDobrzyńska 8
RozenChana1871WarszawaDobrzyńska 8panieńskie nazwisko Rajchman
RozenIzrael1900PłockDobrzyńska 8
RozenRyfka1915PłockDobrzyńska 8
RozenRuchla1913PłockDobrzyńska 8
BryEstera1902PłockDobrzyńska 8panieńskie nazwisko Rozen
BryNusen1928PłockDobrzyńska 8
BryJosek1932PłockDobrzyńska 8
BryCypa1934PłockDobrzyńska 8
BryAlter1934PłockDobrzyńska 8
BerkenfeldChil Majer1889PłockDobrzyńska 9mydlarz
BerkenfeldBrana1913PłockDobrzyńska 9
BerkenfeldGenia1923PłockDobrzyńska 9
BerkenfeldMiriam1927PłockDobrzyńska 9
KirsteinLeona Zofia1880Dobrzyńska 9nauczycielka
SzklarekMordka1905PłockDobrzyńska 11krawiec
SzklarekJenta1907PłockDobrzyńska 11panieńskie nazwisko Rozentrajter
SzklarekFajga Łaja1933PłockDobrzyńska 11
SzklarekIzrael1934PłockDobrzyńska 11
SzklarekTauchem Szlama1938PłockDobrzyńska 11
RotmanHersz Lejb1888LipnoDobrzyńska 18
RotmanSura1888PłockDobrzyńska 18panieńskie nazwisko Segał
RotmanBrana1917PłockDobrzyńska 18
RotmanJózef1919PłockDobrzyńska 18
RotmanMałka1925PłockDobrzyńska 18
MakowMajer1884PłockDobrzyńska 15
MakowChawa1899PłockDobrzyńska 15panieńskie nazwisko Fabian
MakowIcek1912PłockDobrzyńska 15
MakowJonas1924PłockDobrzyńska 15
MakowGenendel1930PłockDobrzyńska 15
SiekierkaIta1905SierpcDobrzyńska 18
SiekierkaJenta Łaja1939PłockDobrzyńska 18
ScheinbaumRachela1908SierpcDobrzyńska 18panieńskie nazwisko Fogel
AdlerMendel1910SkępeDobrzyńska 18
AdlerFajga1915PłockDobrzyńska 18panieńskie nazwisko Rotman
AdlerJózef1885SierpcDobrzyńska 18
AdlerRojza1885SierpcDobrzyńska 18panieńskie nazwisko Lanienter
AdlerIta1918SkępeDobrzyńska 18
ChmaraLiba1885Grodzka 1
ChmaraTauba Czarna1911Grodzka 1
ChmaraHinda Gitla1914Grodzka 1
KohnIzrael1903Grodzka 1
KohnEstera Fajga1902Grodzka 1
KohnSzmul Dawid1933Grodzka 1
KohnAbram1937Grodzka 1
RenbaumMendel1877PłockGrodzka 2jubiler
BlumertIzrael Hersz1903PłockGrodzka 2krawiec męski
BlumertChana vel Anna1910Dobrzyń nad WisłąGrodzka 2panieńskie nazwisko Sztern
SzternCypa1915Dobrzyń nad WisłąGrodzka 2
PagórekIzaak1880RadziwieGrodzka 2krawiec
PagórekChawa1895SierpcGrodzka 2panieńskie nazwisko Grabarz
PagórekMeir1912PłockGrodzka 2
PagórekPesa1931PłockGrodzka 2
KonRozalia1861PłockGrodzka 3panieńskie nazwisko Rzepkowicz
KonRomana1881PłockGrodzka 3nauczycielka
BieżuńskiJakub Nuchem1892Grodzka 3
BieżuńskaMindla Maria1879Grodzka 3
RotenbergAleksander1913Grodzka 3kupiec
DancygierMichał1891PłockGrodzka 3komisjoner
DancygierLucyna1893PłockGrodzka 3panieńskie nazwisko Horowicz
DancygierSalomon1925PłockGrodzka 3
HorowiczBajla1858WarszawaGrodzka 3panieńskie nazwisko Heinsdorf
HorowiczAron1882PłockGrodzka 3nauczyciel
SzyfSzymon1868PłockGrodzka 3urzędnik
SzyfRachela1883PłockGrodzka 3panieńskie nazwisko Jazblum
MorsztejnRasza1928PłockGrodzka 3
GrünbaumChaja Sura1890PłockGrodzka 3panieńskie nazwisko Auerbach
BudkaRoza1927GdańskGrodzka 3
GrünbaumAron Ber1895PłońskGrodzka 3kuśnierz
DancygierMordka1865Grodzka 3
GlobusMojżesz Jakub1865Grodzka 3złotnik
KonMajer1872Grodzka 3
SzmigaHersz1910PłockGrodzka 3
SzmigaHela1906PłockGrodzka 3panieńskie nazwisko Cynamon
SzmigaSzymon1929PłockGrodzka 3
SzmigaAbram1936PłockGrodzka 3
CynamonLiba1874GostyninGrodzka 3panieńskie nazwisko Gruszka
CynamonBeniamin1911PłockGrodzka 3malarz
MiotłaJakub1913PłockGrodzka 3
MiotłaSala1912PłockGrodzka 3panieńskie nazwisko Cynamon
MiotłaDawid1938PłockGrodzka 3
MiotłaAbram Jakub1913Grodzka 3malarz
RubinsteinJuda1899SierpcGrodzka 3szewc
RubinsteinDwojra1927PłockGrodzka 3
RubinsteinChana1929PłockGrodzka 3
RubinsteinCywia1938PłockGrodzka 3
GnechtMasza1905GrochówGrodzka 3
KamzelAbram1868BielskGrodzka 3krawiec
KamzelRyfka Ruchla1877PłockGrodzka 3panieńskie nazwisko Kapinos
KamzelBrucha Szejwa1904PłockGrodzka 3fryzjerka
KamzelIzaak1906PłockGrodzka 3robotnik
KamzelMasza1910PłockGrodzka 3manikiurzystka
KamzelMordechaj vel Mieczysław1932PłockGrodzka 3
MalowańczykSzajndla Salomea1886PłockGrodzka 3panieńskie nazwisko Herszlikowicz
MalowańczykJanina1924PłockGrodzka 3
HerszlikowiczFajga Chaja1856PłockGrodzka 3panieńskie nazwisko Pitenberg
MalowańczykHenryk1920PłockGrodzka 3ogrodnik
AnszułowskiMojżesz Echeskiel1871RypinGrodzka 3
AnszułowskaSymcha1880PłockGrodzka 3panieńskie nazwisko Askanas
AnszułowskaSura1910PłockGrodzka 3
BzuraFiszel Jakub1887PłockGrodzka 3
BzuraJochewet1890PłockGrodzka 3panieńskie nazwisko Kowadło
AnszułowskaRóza1906PłockGrodzka 3
AnszułowskaŁaja1885RypinGrodzka 3
BzuraSamuel Józef1914PłockGrodzka 3lekarz
BzuraChaim1918PłockGrodzka 3
SzwarcJakub Lejb1887PłockGrodzka 3
SzwarcŁaja1893PłockGrodzka 3panieńskie nazwisko Kowadło
SzwarcAron1922PłockGrodzka 3
SzwarcDwojra1922PłockGrodzka 3
SzlezyngierAbram Icek1894PłockGrodzka 3młynarz
SzlezyngierGitla Blima1892PłockGrodzka 3panieńskie nazwisko Chawa
SzlezyngierRebeka1923PłockGrodzka 3
SzlezyngierRuchla1927PłockGrodzka 3
RajznerRyfka1900PłockGrodzka 3panieńskie nazwisko Kohn
RajznerRojza1920PłockGrodzka 3
RajznerChaim1922PłockGrodzka 3
KamzelDawid1901PłockGrodzka 3księgowy
KamzelEliasz1933PłockGrodzka 3
RotmanSzlama1882PłockGrodzka 3właściciel sklepu
RotmanTymra1887Dobrzyń nad WisłąGrodzka 3
RotmanEwa1918PłockGrodzka 3
RotmanRela1924PłockGrodzka 3
DancygierAbram Dawid1891DobrzyńGrodzka 4kupiec
DancygierŁaja1898PłockGrodzka 4panieńskie nazwisko Krubiner
DancygierRenia1931PłockGrodzka 4
KrubinerRubin1887PłockGrodzka 4
DancygierGenia1923PłockGrodzka 4
NelkinSalomon1895PłockGrodzka 4fryzjer
NelkinAdela1899PłockGrodzka 4panieńskie nazwisko Kapinos
NelkinMaria1924PłockGrodzka 4
NelkinDyna1927PłockGrodzka 4
NelkinAleksander1930PłockGrodzka 4
NelkinJulian1933PłockGrodzka 4
MotylTauba1873PłockGrodzka 4
LewBajla Ruchla1917PłockGrodzka 4panieńskie nazwisko Motyl
LewAbram1905PłockGrodzka 4krawiec
LanienterLejb1888RaciążGrodzka 4kupiec
LanienterPerla1888BielskGrodzka 4
LanienterRykla1914BielskGrodzka 4księgowa
LanienterŁaja1917BielskGrodzka 4
LanienterIta Glika1919BielskGrodzka 4
LanienterBoruch Hersz1923PłockGrodzka 4
CzernikowskiIzrael Izaak1908ZgierzGrodzka 4krawiec
CzernikowskaBrucha1910PłockGrodzka 4
CzernikowskaDwojra1859ZgierzGrodzka 4
CzernikowskaCywia1934PłockGrodzka 4
BzuraMatel1909PłockGrodzka 4krawcowa
KrukSzyja1898PłockGrodzka 4zegarmistrz
KrukHinda Rachela1897PłockGrodzka 4panieńskie nazwisko Szerman
KrukŁaja1937PłockGrodzka 4
NelkinIcek1884PłockGrodzka 4robotnik
NelkinMałka1885PłockGrodzka 4panieńskie nazwisko Funkiensztejn
NelkinDwojra1911PłockGrodzka 4krawcowa
NelkinMordka1915PłockGrodzka 4fryzjer
NelkinAnna1918PłockGrodzka 4krawcowa
NelkinLeonard1924PłockGrodzka 4
AksamitJankiel1887Nowy DwórGrodzka 5stolarz
AksamitPrywa1896GostyninGrodzka 5panieńskie nazwisko Gruszka
AksamitHersz1921PłockGrodzka 5
AksamitEla Ryfka1924PłockGrodzka 5
AksamitMajer1927PłockGrodzka 5
AksamitSzymon1931PłockGrodzka 5
AskanasSzyja1892PłockGrodzka 5kupiec
AskanasGenia1899WłocławekGrodzka 5panieńskie nazwisko Żychlin
AskanasMichał1926PłockGrodzka 5
AskanasIzaak1936PłockGrodzka 5
AskanasKazimierz1909PłockGrodzka 5adwokat
AskanasApolonia1879PłockGrodzka 5
BergsohnJakub Dawid1881OstrołękaGrodzka 5
BergsohnItta Ryfka1882PłockGrodzka 5
BergsohnGerszon1911PłockGrodzka 5
BergsohnFajga Estera1913PłockGrodzka 5
BergsohnLiba1915PłockGrodzka 5
BergsohnChawa Łaja1918PłockGrodzka 5
BursztynSura1899Grodzka 5handlarka
JankielewiczRyfka Łaja1904RaciążGrodzka 5krawcowa
JankielewiczRuchla1872LipnoGrodzka 5panieńskie nazwisko Lipszyc
BromierzŁaja1892SierpcGrodzka 5pracownica sklepu obuwniczego
KolskiLuzer1885SkrzanyGrodzka 5
KrukJakub Chawia1877SiecieńGrodzka 5malarz
KrukRuchla1878LuberadzGrodzka 5panieńskie nazwisko Rozen
KrukFajwisz1907PłockGrodzka 5malarz
KrukFajga1908PłockGrodzka 5panieńskie nazwisko Kowadło
KrukDow1938PłockGrodzka 5
GłowińskiMordka1909PłockGrodzka 5
GłowińskaPerla1907PłockGrodzka 5panieńskie nazwisko Kowadło
GłowińskiTowia Dow1936PłockGrodzka 5
LewinIzrael Jakub1898PłockGrodzka 5handlarz
LewinGołda Szena1896PłockGrodzka 5panieńskie nazwisko Perelmutter
LewinEliza1929PłockGrodzka 5
LewinPessa Złata1872PłockGrodzka 5panieńskie nazwisko Feldman
LewinSura Necha1907PłockGrodzka 5
LewinRaszka1910PłockGrodzka 5biuralistka
PerelmutterMajer Binem1868CzartoryskGrodzka 5
RzeszotkaSura Itta1918BielskGrodzka 5
SternDawid1873PłockGrodzka 5
SternChana vel Helena1888BogumiłówGrodzka 5panieńskie nazwisko Szurek
StuhlsaftIcek Lejb1908KowalGrodzka 5subiekt
StuhlsaftChaja Cywia1913PłockGrodzka 5panieńskie nazwisko Taubenfligel
SternAron1918KaliszGrodzka 5ogrodnik - praktykant
FurgaczAbram1893PłockGrodzka 5krawiec damski
FurgaczSzajna Chaja1892PłockGrodzka 5panieńskie nazwisko Wasserman
FurgaczChana Dwojra1924PłockGrodzka 5
FurgaczBer1930PłockGrodzka 5
WołkowiczHersz1889ZakroczymGrodzka 5krawiec
WołkowiczSura Ryfka1907Nowy DwórGrodzka 5panieńskie nazwisko Lejbgot
WołkowiczEstera1920PłockGrodzka 5krawcowa
WołkowiczChiel1927PłockGrodzka 5
WołkowiczIcchok1928PłockGrodzka 5
WołkowiczChaskiel1932PłockGrodzka 5
WołkowiczNoech1936PłockGrodzka 5
KaroLejb vel Leon1902GostyninGrodzka 5kupiec
KaroChaja Mariem1897PłockGrodzka 5panieńskie nazwisko Bernstein
KaroCesia1930PłockGrodzka 5
BernsteinIzaak1899PłockGrodzka 5
BernsteinRuchla Rachela1904PłockGrodzka 5panieńskie nazwisko Czerkas
CzerkasHadasa vel Ada1932PłockGrodzka 5
MelgutJetta1880WłocławekGrodzka 6panieńskie nazwisko Ernstein
MelgutMenachem1903PłockGrodzka 6kupiec
MelgutMala1909PłockGrodzka 6krawcowa
KaneHersz1899PłońskGrodzka 7kupiec
KaneSyma1910PłockGrodzka 7panieńskie nazwisko Fabian
KaneChawa1935PłockGrodzka 7
FabianTauba1876Grodzka 7
TemersonChana Gitla1850OzorkówGrodzka 6panieńskie nazwisko Librach
TemersonFajga1884PłockGrodzka 6nauczycielka
MajerowiczMałka1893PłockGrodzka 6panieńskie nazwisko Temerson
MajerowiczLili1920PłockGrodzka 6
MajerowiczHenryk Adolf1926PoznańGrodzka 6
GerstenkernIgnacy1899PłockGrodzka 7optyk, elektrotechnik
GerstenkernLusia vel Fajga Raca1906PłockGrodzka 7panieńskie nazwisko Mundsztuk
NarwaNuchim1866Grodzka 7kupiec
NarwaSura Bajla1883PłockGrodzka 7panieńskie nazwisko Płońskier
NarwaHendel Łaja1923DuninówGrodzka 7
SzlezyngierFrymeta1908PłockGrodzka 7praczka
MarienstrassMojżesz1859WarszawaGrodzka 7kupiec
ImberEstera1879PłockGrodzka 7panieńskie nazwisko Płońskier
NejmanIzrael Wolf1901WarszawaGrodzka 7
NejmanEstera Brana1905PłockGrodzka 7panieńskie nazwisko Zyskind
NejmanEda1933PłockGrodzka 7
ZyskindSzyfra Gitla1861PłockGrodzka 7panieńskie nazwisko Makower
PlucerWolf1908PłockGrodzka 7krawiec
PlucerSzyfra1908PłockGrodzka 7
PlucerFajga1935PłockGrodzka 7
ZyskindMoses Mordka1896PłockGrodzka 7pracownik fabryki lemoniady
ZyskindSalka1896PłockGrodzka 7panieńskie nazwisko Gold
ZyskindEwa1923PłockGrodzka 7
ZyskindAleksander1926PłockGrodzka 7
GoldEstera Jachet1869PłockGrodzka 7panieńskie nazwisko Grossman
SzymańskaMasza Bajla1879DuninówGrodzka 8
SzymańskaLodzia1912DuninówGrodzka 8
SzechtmanAbram Luzer1906PłockGrodzka 8praktykant mydlarski
SzechtmanChaja Sura1910PłockGrodzka 8
SzechtmanMaria Teresa1937PłockGrodzka 8
MendelsonZuria1912Grodzka 8
SzternDora1895DobrzykówGrodzka 8
SzternSura1852GąbinGrodzka 8
MundsztukRubin1880PłockGrodzka 8
MundsztukBina Łaja1883PłockGrodzka 8panieńskie nazwisko Goldsztein
KenigsbergKiwa1910PłockGrodzka 8młynarz; współwłaściciel Młyna Kupieckiego
KenigsbergLeokadia1919WarszawaGrodzka 8
BecakBerek1897RaciążGrodzka 8krawiec męski
BecakEta1908PłońskGrodzka 8panieńskie nazwisko Abramowicz
BecakKałma1928StaroźrebyGrodzka 8
BecakHalina1932StaroźrebyGrodzka 8
BudnikAbram Moses1897PłockGrodzka 8krawiec
BudnikAdela1897PłockGrodzka 8panieńskie nazwisko Gold
BudnikMira1924PłockGrodzka 8
BudnikChaim1926PłockGrodzka 8
FinkelsztejnDwojra1895Grodzka 8
SakwaAbram1886PłockGrodzka 8fryzjer
SakwaŁaja1887PłockGrodzka 8panieńskie nazwisko Nordenberg
SakwaRoma1914PłockGrodzka 8nauczycielka
MorsztejnJuda Lejb vel Leon1922Grodzka 8
StrzałkaJózef Chaim1858PłockGrodzka 8malarz
StrzakaGitla1862PłockGrodzka 8
HolcmanLiza vel Łaja1888Grodzka 9krawcowa
HolcmanRóża1910Grodzka 9adwokatBIOGRAM
RozenbergEstera1923Grodzka 9
HolcmanMojsze1913Grodzka 9buchalter
HolcmanAleksander1918Grodzka 9mechanik
SzlezyngierJuda Ber1893PłockTumska 14stolarz
SzlezyngierSura Ryfka1884PłockTumska 14panieńskie nazwisko Kowadło
SzlezyngierDwojra1922PłockTumska 14
SzlezyngierAron1924PłockTumska 14
KonRuchla1924Grodzka 9
BursztynIzrael Gerszon1892Grodzka 9buchalter
BursztynFrajda Rojza1890Grodzka 9
IłowerMariem1898Grodzka 9
MańczykChaim1900DąbrowoGrodzka 9
MańczykMindla1902Wysokie MazowieckieGrodzka 9panieńskie nazwisko Litewska
MańczykMoszek1927WarszawaGrodzka 9
MańczykMendel1929WarszawaGrodzka 9
MańczykRuwen1933WarszawaGrodzka 9
OkolicaCalel1898Grodzka 9krawiec
OkolicaChana1901Grodzka 9
ZylbermanNuta1912Grodzka 9robotnik
ZylbermanDwojra1912Grodzka 9
WolratPejsach1887Grodzka 9malarz
WolratMiriam1885Grodzka 9
WolratIzrael1911Grodzka 9malarz
WolratMałka1916Grodzka 9
ZylberNusen1904Grodzka 9kupiec
ZylberMariem1872Grodzka 9
PapierczykEstera1904Grodzka 10krawcowa
GrynbergJenta1894Grodzka 10
GrynbergSzymon1922Grodzka 10fryzjer
GrynbergBer1924Grodzka 10fryzjer
BibułaSzulim1863PłockGrodzka 10krawiec
RachmanTerca1910PłockGrodzka 10krawcowa
RachmanBeryl1910ZamośćGrodzka 10szewc
BlumertHersz Joel1900PłockGrodzka 10krawiec
BlumertChasza1912BaranówGrodzka 10panieńskie nazwisko Kuperman
BlumertChaskiel Majer1933PłockGrodzka 10
RussakMajer1907PłockGrodzka 10krawiec
RussakSzyfra1916BaranówGrodzka 10panieńskie nazwisko Kuperman
KrancBeniamin1911Grodzka 10
KrancChana1918Grodzka 10fryzjerka
FarbaMendel1896PłockGrodzka 11pracownik umysłowy w fabryce Marguliesa
FarbaZelda1900ŁódźGrodzka 11panieńskie nazwisko Skórkowska
FarbaŁaja vel Lucia1925PłockGrodzka 11
FarbaChaja vel Halina1928PłockGrodzka 11
GelibterMojsze Mordka1882MokobodyGrodzka 11kupiec
GelibterIska Chaja1882Grodzka 11
GelibterSzlama Józef1915PłockGrodzka 11robotnik
GelibterEstera1916PłockGrodzka 11ekspedientka
GelibterChana1918PłockGrodzka 11
GelibterLejb1906PłockGrodzka 11biuralista
GelibterChana Ryfka1907RypinGrodzka 11
BlumenzweigAleksander1903RypinGrodzka 11
BlumenzweigRuchel1911PłockGrodzka 11
BermanGrodzka 11
BermanGrodzka 11
BermanGrodzka 11
BermanGrodzka 11
KalsbrumZysza1887PłockGrodzka 11
KalsbrumGołda1887PłockGrodzka 11panieńskie nazwisko Oleśnik
KalsbrumSzmul1921PłockGrodzka 11
KalsbrumIta1924PłockGrodzka 11
KalsbrumFajga1927PłockGrodzka 11
KalsbrumAron Chaim1933PłockGrodzka 11
RotblatIcek1905PłockGrodzka 11
RotblatRegina1905PłońskGrodzka 11
RotblatSara1932PłockGrodzka 11
SternIcek Wolf1883DobrzykówGrodzka 11kupiec
SternCurtel vel Celina1886WarszawaGrodzka 11panieńskie nazwisko Spilman
SternEstera Ides1924PłockGrodzka 11
SternHinda1926PłockGrodzka 11
SternMojżesz1928PłockGrodzka 11
SzatanChaim Samuel1900PłockGrodzka 11
SzatanFała1909Izbica KujawskaGrodzka 11panieńskie nazwisko Halter
SzatanRachela vel Irena1931PłockGrodzka 11
SzenwicMordka1896PłockGrodzka 11grawer
GrenerAbraham1898Grodzka 11kupiec
GrenerHelena1894WarszawaGrodzka 11
GrenerJulianna1929PłockGrodzka 11
BrombergerHersz vel Henryk1881PłockGrodzka 11
BrombergerEstera vel Stefania1891PłockGrodzka 11
BrombergerAlicja1925PłockGrodzka 11
BrombergerMarek1918PłockGrodzka 11
BuchHenryk1904PłockGrodzka 11właściciel pralni chemicznej
BuchJochewet1907WłocławekGrodzka 11panieńskie nazwisko Kuczyńska
BuchRóża1931PłockGrodzka 11
BuchJakub1932PłockGrodzka 11
FrydlandSzulim1879WyszogródGrodzka 11
FrydlandEfroim1908PłockGrodzka 11buchalter
FrydlandSzejwa1880PłockGrodzka 11
FrydlandWolf1910WyszogródGrodzka 11
GrojerAbram Nusen1889Grodzka 11kupiec
GrojerHinda Zysla1891Grodzka 11
GrojerIdes1929Grodzka 11
HorowiczJojna1907PłockGrodzka 11biuralista (pracownik Banku Kredytowego przy ulicy Tumskiej 14)
HorowiczRuda1914GąbinGrodzka 11
HorowiczMałka Sura1936PłockGrodzka 11
KozaJózef1909PłockGrodzka 11szofer
KozaRykla1907GostyninGrodzka 11panieńskie nazwisko Moryc
KozaBenita1939PłockGrodzka 11
ZatokAbram1896DrobinGrodzka 11szewc
ZatokGitla Łaja1896RaciążGrodzka 11panieńskie nazwisko Jankielewicz
ZatokFajwel1926PłockGrodzka 11
ZatokElchanan1930PłockGrodzka 11
ZatokSzoszana1939PłockGrodzka 11
SzyberDawid1873WłocławekGrodzka 11krawiec
SzyberRyfka vel Regina1881ŁódźGrodzka 11
SzyberEstera1910PłockGrodzka 11graficzka
DanielGołda1905PłockGrodzka 11
SzpiroIzrael Icek1888PłockGrodzka 11pośrednik handlowy
SzpiroBlima1902WyszogródGrodzka 11panieńskie nazwisko Lewin
SzpiroMojżesz1923PłockGrodzka 11
SzpiroLejb Baruch1926PłockGrodzka 11
SzpiroChil Józef1933PłockGrodzka 11
DrobnerChaja Ruchla1926WyszogródGrodzka 11
LewinBronia1910PiasecznoGrodzka 11buchalterka
MarkowiczChaskiel Ber1920Grodzka 11
KozakEstera1878NowogródekGrodzka 12krawcowa; panieńskie nazwisko Chajtowicz
BaumMosiek Maurycy1876PłockGrodzka 12kupiec
BaumDawid Grzegorz1919Grodzka 12
BaumZofia1886ŁomżaGrodzka 12panieńskie nazwisko Ukraińska
ChajtowiczChana1885KaukazGrodzka 12
GórnySzmul Aron1913SierpcGrodzka 12krawiec
GórnaDwojra1914PłockGrodzka 12ekspedientka; panieńskie nazwisko Cukier
NordenbergRegina1893PłockGrodzka 12nauczycielka
NordenbergŁaja1860PłockGrodzka 12panieńskie nazwisko Waksman
WalfiszAbram Chiel1914PłockGrodzka 12olejarz
WalfiszRyfka1918PłockGrodzka 12kelnerka
WalfiszChawa Marjem1922PłockGrodzka 12krawcowa
WalfiszIcek Nusen1916PłockGrodzka 12ślusarz
WalfiszChana1882KutnoGrodzka 12panieńskie nazwisko Kohn
WalfiszLejzor Chaim1911PłockGrodzka 12trykotażnik
KalwaryjskiSzlama Icek1910PłockGrodzka 12fryzjer
KalwaryjskaZelda1878PłockGrodzka 12rzeźniczka; panieńskie nazwisko Kohn
KalwaryjskiMordka1915PłockGrodzka 12fryzjer
GranekEliasz Szmul1901Zduńska WolaGrodzka 12trykotażnik
GranekEstera Rajzla1897PłockGrodzka 12
GranekSura Chana1930PłockGrodzka 12
GranekMasza Bajla1932PłockGrodzka 12
WyszyńskaAjdla1869PłockGrodzka 12
HajtowiczHana1888Grodzka 12manikiurzystka
SilbersteinFałek1883WyszogródGrodzka 13administrator
SilbersteinBajla1888PłockGrodzka 13panieńskie nazwisko Bursztyn
TaubItta Chaja1910WyszogródGrodzka 13panieńskie nazwisko Silberstein
SilbersteinJochewed1915PłockGrodzka 13
SilbersteinMojżesz1927PłockGrodzka 13
BursztynJakub Józef1885PłockGrodzka 13zegarmistrz
BursztynRyfka1887PłockGrodzka 13panieńskie nazwisko Makower
KohnRuchla1924KutnoGrodzka 13
BlayAlfred1876Grodzka 13kupiec
JampolerMaria1898Grodzka 13nauczycielka
JampolerGerszon1896Grodzka 13doktor filozofii
HefterHanna1930Grodzka 13
BursztynSura1898PłockGrodzka 13
NordenbergHena1861PłockGrodzka 13panieńskie nazwisko Kon
BursztynRojza Frajda1890PłockGrodzka 13panieńskie nazwisko Nordenberg; gorseciarka
IłowerMarjem1899PłockGrodzka 13
FeinbergIzaak1867NieświeżGrodzka 14lekarz
FeinbergLudwika1873PłockGrodzka 14panieńskie nazwisko Kempner
KowadłoIcek1868PłockGrodzka 14kupiec
KowadłoMałka1871WłocławekGrodzka 14panieńskie nazwisko Szyber
GombińskiSalomon1879SompolnoGrodzka 14kupiec
GombińskaGenia1880PłockGrodzka 14panieńskie nazwisko Globus
ŚliwickaSara1898PłockGrodzka 14panieńskie nazwisko Kowadło
ŚliwickiLejb1897KowalGrodzka 14kupiec
RussakChil Mejer1892PłockGrodzka 14fryzjer
RussakHinda Łaja1901PłockGrodzka 14
RussakMoses Aron1920PłockGrodzka 14fryzjer
RussakEliasz Józef1921PłockGrodzka 14fryzjer
RussakJuda1923PłockGrodzka 14
RussakLejb1924PłockGrodzka 14
RussakMaria1927PłockGrodzka 14
LuszyńskiMordcha Dawid1894PłockGrodzka 14kuśnierz
LuszyńskaMałka1892BielskGrodzka 14panieńskie nazwisko Kurczak
LuszyńskiMosze Lejb1920PłockGrodzka 14kuśnierz
LuszyńskiMenasze1922PłockGrodzka 14kuśnierz
GórnaBina1916BielskGrodzka 14
MocnySzyja Izrael1880MłodzieszynGrodzka 14robotnik
MocnaSura1885PłockGrodzka 14panieńskie nazwisko Koza
MocnySzlama Wolf1912PłockGrodzka 14robotnik
MocnyUszer1918PłockGrodzka 14krawiec
MocnyBoruch1928PłockGrodzka 14
PrzedeczEstera Rachela1885PłockGrodzka 14nauczycielka
PrzedeczGena1883PłockGrodzka 14
PrzedeczZlata1885PłockGrodzka 14kupcowa
KohnAdolf1911ŁódźGrodzka 15handlarz
KohnMałka1907PłońskGrodzka 15panieńskie nazwisko Dancygier
KohnMerke1883MokrzGrodzka 15gospodyni; panieńskie nazwisko Lubraniecka
KohnJanina1908SoczewkaGrodzka 15
ZylberbergTauba Ruchla1903WęgrówGrodzka 15gospodyni
KanarekMotel1897CiechanówGrodzka 15krawiec
KanarekSura Liba1894SiemiontkowoGrodzka 15panieńskie nazwisko Marjańska
KanarekIzydor1928PłockGrodzka 15
KanarekSamuel1938PłockGrodzka 15
ZylberbergEliasz Wolf1894PłockGrodzka 15buchalter
KohnAron1913PłockGrodzka 15buchalter
MorsztejnJuda Lejb1889PłockGrodzka 16zegarmistrz
MorsztejnRegina (Bluma)1895PłockGrodzka 16panieńskie nazwisko Nordenberg
MorsztejnRuta1922PłockGrodzka 16
MorsztejnJakub1925PłockGrodzka 16
KlejmanMariem1904PrzasnyszGrodzka 16nauczycielka
NowińskaRaisa1888ŁomżaGrodzka 16
TaubJózef Godel1904PłockJerozolimska 1robotnik
TaubHinda1907WyszogródJerozolimska 1panieńskie nazwisko Brzozowska
TaubChaja Cyrel1932PłockJerozolimska 1
TaubPura Lifcza1939PłockJerozolimska 1
KohnMariem Rachel1907GąbinJerozolimska 1krawcowa; panieńskie nazwisko Pytel
KohnTolca1933PłockJerozolimska 1
KohnGitla Michel1935PłockJerozolimska 1
KohnSzyja1937PłockJerozolimska 1
PytelFroim1874GąbinJerozolimska 1krawiec
FuchsFajga1879Jerozolimska 1
GelbuschŁaja1926Jerozolimska 1
BibułaMajer1908PłockJerozolimska 2szewc
BibułaBajla Ryfka1910PłockJerozolimska 2panieńskie nazwisko Szpiro
BibułaBrana Łaja1933PłockJerozolimska 2
KaliszerJakub1910PłockJerozolimska 3krawiec męski
KaliszerChana1913PłockJerozolimska 3panieńskie nazwisko Werwa
RifenholcIzrael Josek1879WarszawaJerozolimska 3litograf, drukarz
RifenholcItta1878WarszawaJerozolimska 3
RifenholcIcchok1910WarszawaJerozolimska 3robotnik
GranatSzprynca1886SochaczewJerozolimska 4handlarka; panieńskie nazwisko Warszawska
MitzmacherAbram1926WarszawaJerozolimska 4
GranatAbram1912PłockJerozolimska 4handlarz
GranatChaja Blima1913PłockJerozolimska 4panieńskie nazwisko Gozdower
GranatLejzor Aron1906PłockJerozolimska 4urzędnik
GranatChaja Szrenca1912PłockJerozolimska 4panieńskie nazwisko Kuczyńska
BogaczLuzer1883PłockJerozolimska 5szewc
BogaczChana Rajzel1888Jerozolimska 5panieńskie nazwisko Odra
BogaczChawa1925PłockJerozolimska 5
BogaczSymcha1927PłockJerozolimska 5
LichtigierRachmil Majer1910PłockJerozolimska 5
LichtigierBlima1902ŻyrardówJerozolimska 5panieńskie nazwisko Frenkiel
NeumanPinkus1876PłońskJerozolimska 5szewc
NeumanCyrla1878WyszogródJerozolimska 5
NeumanJosek1899WyszogródJerozolimska 5szewc
MajrancMichał1910PłockJerozolimska 5kupiec
MajrancEstera1904PłockJerozolimska 5panieńskie nazwisko Bezbroda
MajrancRenia1930LubiczJerozolimska 5
MajrancDora1932LubiczJerozolimska 5
OdraAbram1907NedzyngJerozolimska 5
OdraFrajda1891PłockJerozolimska 5panieńskie nazwisko Bibuła
WolardAbram Icchok1878ŁódźJerozolimska 5robotnik fabryczny
WolardMasza1898WarszawaJerozolimska 5panieńskie nazwisko Makotonin
WolardSzulim Iser1925PłockJerozolimska 5
WolardLipa1913ŁódźJerozolimska 5
WolardChaja Szyfra1928PłockJerozolimska 5
WarsztackiAbram1884MławaJerozolimska 6kupiec
WarsztackaMałka1888PłockJerozolimska 6panieńskie nazwisko Schönwald
KurczakSymcha Lajzer1900BielskJerozolimska 7tragarz
PrygofChaja1899PłockJerozolimska 7
SzpiroSzymon1899PłockJerozolimska 7robotnik
SzpiroSara1897DreczynJerozolimska 7
SzpiroMariem Ruchla1924PłockJerozolimska 7
SzpiroChaskiel1926PłockJerozolimska 7
SzpiroGitla1927PłockJerozolimska 7
SzpiroJehuda1929PłockJerozolimska 7
SzpiroPerel1934PłockJerozolimska 7
SzpiroAbram1937PłockJerozolimska 7
SzpiroIcek1927Dobrzyń nad WisłąJerozolimska 7
SzpiroChaskiel1924PłockJerozolimska 7
SzpiroLipa1896PłockJerozolimska 7szewc
SzpiroRejla1892PłockJerozolimska 7akuszerka; panieńskie nazwisko Ajnsztejn
SzpiroRachela1927PłockJerozolimska 7
WeissJózef1888KokoszczynJerozolimska 7krawiec
ZelcerSara1905PłockJerozolimska 7
ZelcerIta1929PłockJerozolimska 7
WeissSzmul Icek1937PłockJerozolimska 7
GermanAbram1893WyszogródJerozolimska 8szewc
GermanRyfka1897PłockJerozolimska 8panieńskie nazwisko Szmiga
GermanSala1916PłockJerozolimska 8
GermanIzaak1917PłockJerozolimska 8
GermanRózia1919PłockJerozolimska 8praczka
GermanMajer1927PłockJerozolimska 8
GermanDawid1927PłockJerozolimska 8
HoltzenbäckerSalme1879PłockJerozolimska 8krawiec
HoltzenbäckerChawa1880PłockJerozolimska 8
HoltzenbäckerJakub1908PłockJerozolimska 8
HoltzenbäckerRuchla1911PłockJerozolimska 8
HoltzenbäckerFroim1910PłockJerozolimska 8krawiec
KruczykAron1878GąbinJerozolimska 8tragarz
KruczykChawa Łaja1890WyszogródJerozolimska 8panieńskie nazwisko Goldberg
KruczykSender Lejb1921PłockJerozolimska 8tragarz
KruczykHinda Dwojra1921PłockJerozolimska 8
KruczykPesa1923PłockJerozolimska 8
KruczykChaskiel1925PłockJerozolimska 8
KruczykChana1926PłockJerozolimska 8
KruczykCzarna Brucha1929PłockJerozolimska 8
KruczykPerła1931PłockJerozolimska 8
KruczykEliasz1912PłockJerozolimska 8piekarz
SakwaAdela1867PłockJerozolimska 8kupcowa; panieńskie nazwisko Prusak
SakwaChaim1901PłockJerozolimska 8krawiec
SakwaDwojra1901WłocławekJerozolimska 8panieńskie nazwisko Lewkowska
SakwaHalina1931PłockJerozolimska 8
SkórnikMendel1873MakówJerozolimska 8waciarz
SkórnikCzarna1882WyszogródJerozolimska 8panieńskie nazwisko Goldberg
StrzygRuchla Łaja1858PłockJerozolimska 8
KrukRyfka Blima1889PłockJerozolimska 8panieńskie nazwisko Strzyg
KrukNoech1889WarszawaJerozolimska 8robotnik
Prusak vel RypińskiSzulim Józef1913PłockJerozolimska 9
PrusakŁaja1875BielskJerozolimska 9panieńskie nazwisko Garniec
HorowitzDawid1900PłockJerozolimska 9kupiec
HorowitzTauba1897PłockJerozolimska 9
MagnesJakub1908PłockJerozolimska 9robotnik
MagnesSzyfra1905PłockJerozolimska 9panieńskie nazwisko Zylbersztein
MagnesMichał Hersz1933PłockJerozolimska 9
MakutoninPerec1890Jerozolimska 9robotnik fabryczny
MakutoninDyna1895ŁódźJerozolimska 9panieńskie nazwisko Apfelbaum
MakutoninRywa1921PłockJerozolimska 9
MakutoninMasza1924PłockJerozolimska 9
MakutoninIcchok1928PłockJerozolimska 9
PencherekFajga1889PłockJerozolimska 9panieńskie nazwisko Bochenek
RubinsztajnGołda Itta1898Jerozolimska 10
RubinsztajnIcek Hersz1896PłockJerozolimska 10
RubinsztajnSzmul Chaim1922PłockJerozolimska 10
RubinsztajnFrajda1910PłockJerozolimska 10
RubinsztajnEstera Ryfka1901Jerozolimska 10
BraunAjdla1878Jerozolimska 11
MoszkowiczSzlama Szyja1909Jerozolimska 11krawiec
MoszkowiczElla1905Jerozolimska 11
BraunJoel1909Jerozolimska 11handlarz
SanickiMoszek Josek1906Jerozolimska 11malarz
SanickaŁaja1902Jerozolimska 11
SanickaCerla1934Jerozolimska 11
FrenkielPessa1874Jerozolimska 11
SanickiNachman1939Jerozolimska 11
KitukHersz Icek1892Jerozolimska 11tragarz
BursztynMaria Ryfka1869GąbinJerozolimska 12panieńskie nazwisko Poznańska
BursztynJózef Abram1904PłockJerozolimska 12fryzjer
BursztynIzrael1907PłockJerozolimska 12fryzjer
PoznańskiHersz1854GąbinJerozolimska 12
GampelRyfka1878WarszawaJerozolimska 12krawcowa; panieńskie nazwisko Tancman
KohnSura1910WarszawaJerozolimska 12panieńskie nazwisko Gampel
KohnAszer1937PłockJerozolimska 12
GampelJózef1911WarszawaJerozolimska 12krawiec
KohnIzrael Lejb1910PłockJerozolimska 12stolarz
GlobusMordka1872PłockJerozolimska 12złotnik
KlajnJakub1872PłockJerozolimska 12kuśnierz
KlajnChawa1911PłockJerozolimska 12modystka
KlajnRegina1916PłockJerozolimska 12fryzjerka
KaneLejbuś1904PłockJerozolimska 12kuśnierz
KaneSura Liba1916WyszogródJerozolimska 12nazwisko panieńskie Prusak
KaneSzlama1910PłockJerozolimska 12kuśnierz
KaneRyfka1918WyszogródJerozolimska 12panieńskie nazwisko Prusak
SendrowiczAbram1887ŚródborzeJerozolimska 12robotnik
SendrowiczChaja1894WyszogródJerozolimska 12panieńskie nazwisko Stern
SendrowiczIta1915ŚródborzeJerozolimska 12
SendrowiczIcek1919ŚródborzeJerozolimska 12piekarz
SendrowiczMojsze1922ŚródborzeJerozolimska 12piekarz
SendrowiczRuchla1924ŚródborzeJerozolimska 12
SendrowiczFała1927PłockJerozolimska 12
SternGołda Łaja1854WyszogródJerozolimska 12
SzmigaSzabsa1914Jerozolimska 12
SzmigaRyfka Łaja1914PłockJerozolimska 12
SzmigaAbram Szlama1939PłockJerozolimska 12
KonewkaIdydje1907PłońskJerozolimska 13krawiec
KonewkaHinda Gitla1901PłockJerozolimska 13panieńskie nazwisko Klejn
KonewkaAbram Mojsze1932PłockJerozolimska 13
KlejnZysa Gela1911PłockJerozolimska 13robotnica
FinkelsztejnJózef Juda1894PłockJerozolimska 13krawiec
FinkelsztejnŁaja1905RaciążJerozolimska 13panieńskie nazwisko Rzeszotka
FinkelsztejnMoses Aron1935PłockJerozolimska 13
RzeszotkaChawa1914RaciążJerozolimska 13
Prusak vel RypińskiMoszek Aron1909PłockJerozolimska 13buchalter
RypinChaja Ruchla1895PłockJerozolimska 13panieńskie nazwisko Prusak
RypinDua1925WarszawaJerozolimska 13
BełżyckiAbram1914WarszawaJerozolimska 14szewc
BełżyckaMajta1907SierpcJerozolimska 14panieńskie nazwisko Czarnoślip
BełżyckaSura Gołda1936PłockJerozolimska 14
BełżyckaTauba1939PłockJerozolimska 14
BursztynAzriel1898PłockJerozolimska 14krawiec
BursztynFajga Brana1924PłockJerozolimska 14
BursztynBerek1934PłockJerozolimska 14
DerwiczZelman Aron1896PłockJerozolimska 14robotnik
DerwiczDwojra1896PłockJerozolimska 14panieńskie nazwisko Wilczyk
DerwiczSzulim1923PłockJerozolimska 14
DerwiczIcek1925PłockJerozolimska 14
DerwiczChaja Brana1927PłockJerozolimska 14
DerwiczChawa1931PłockJerozolimska 14
DerwiczFroim1939PłockJerozolimska 14
DerwiczSura Gitla1900PłockJerozolimska 14robotnica
HazenszprungIzrael Mordka1902PłockJerozolimska 14robotnik
HazenszprungRegina1908PłockJerozolimska 14panieńskie nazwisko Chotomowicz
ChotomowiczElka1918PłockJerozolimska 14
MorsztejnAbram1896PłockJerozolimska 14krawiec
MorsztejnMałka1896CzerwińskJerozolimska 14panieńskie nazwisko Najberger
MorsztejnJoel1894CzerwińskJerozolimska 14
OżarowPejsach Ber1878PrzasnyszJerozolimska 14
OżarowSzajna Gitla1880PłockJerozolimska 14panieńskie nazwisko Korzeń
OżarowMałka1909PłockJerozolimska 14
PantofelPinkus1902PłockJerozolimska 14robotnik
PantofelHudes1911PłockJerozolimska 14panieńskie nazwisko Bursztyn
PantofelBerek1935PłockJerozolimska 14
SakwaSyma1882PłockJerozolimska 15kupiec
SakwaAnna1884PłońskJerozolimska 15panieńskie nazwisko Cukier
SakwaHinda1887PłockJerozolimska 15
DachIcek1869PłońskJerozolimska 16kupiec
DachChaja Mindla1879PłockJerozolimska 16panieńskie nazwisko Okolica
DachKiwa1896PłockJerozolimska 16
DachJoel Lejb1910PłockJerozolimska 16krawiec
NordenbergAbram Moszek1857SzreńskJerozolimska 17
LichtensztajnMajer Dawid1912PłockJerozolimska 17zegarmistrz
KaftanDawid1880PłockJerozolimska 17kupiec
KaftanEstera1882KikółJerozolimska 17
KaftanAbram1913PłockJerozolimska 17kupiec
KaftanJózef1915PłockJerozolimska 17
ManesBajla1918PłockJerozolimska 17panieńskie nazwisko Kaftan
ManesManes1909Brześć KujawskiJerozolimska 17
KaftanLipman1884PłockJerozolimska 17fryzjer
KaftanHena Ryfka1918ŁódźJerozolimska 17
KrukJózef Chaim1897PłockJerozolimska 17kondytor
KrukNoma Blima1896WyszogródJerozolimska 17panieńskie nazwisko Hochman
KrukEstera Rachela1923PłockJerozolimska 17krawcowa
KrukAbram Jakub1927PłockJerozolimska 17
KrukAjzyk Lejb1934PłockJerozolimska 17
GoldbergElia Moszek1883WyszogródJerozolimska 17robotnik
GoldbergMachla1884GąbinJerozolimska 17panieńskie nazwisko Kruczek
GoldbergChaskiel1914PłockJerozolimska 17fryzjer
GoldbergCwyja1918PłockJerozolimska 17
GoldbergRajzla1922PłockJerozolimska 17
AkstSura1876PłockJerozolimska 17
AkstSzyja Wolf1908MąkolinJerozolimska 17krawiec
AkstZachariasz1905PłockJerozolimska 17krawiec
AkstRuchla1902GostyninJerozolimska 17panieńskie nazwisko Domb
AkstSzrenca1935PłockJerozolimska 17
AkstŁaja1936PłockJerozolimska 17
AkstAbram1938PłockJerozolimska 17
CzerkasEstera1906PłockJerozolimska 17panieńskie nazwisko Akst
CzerkasIdel1909PłockJerozolimska 17krawiec
CzerkasBajla Necha1935PłockJerozolimska 17
FlorekSzlama1906PłockJerozolimska 17krawiec
FlorekBronia1902PłockJerozolimska 17panieńskie nazwisko Tysz
FlorekAron1925PłockJerozolimska 17
FlorekLemel1928PłockJerozolimska 17
FlorekChana1932PłockJerozolimska 17
FinkelsztejnChaim1886NowodwórJerozolimska 17kupiec
FinkelsztejnChawa1886PłockJerozolimska 17panieńskie nazwisko Epsztejn
GraubartLejb1887BodzanówJerozolimska 17
GraubartMariem Ita1888LubraniecJerozolimska 17panieńskie nazwisko Kryszek
GraubartEfroim1913PłockJerozolimska 17
GraubartAbraham1921PłockJerozolimska 17robotnik
GrubartMajer Józef1895BodzanówJerozolimska 17szewc
GrubartFrajdla1891PłockJerozolimska 17
GrubartRachela Tauba1924PłockJerozolimska 17
GrubartSzlama Chaim1925PłockJerozolimska 17
IszajewiczSzajna Małka1876PłockJerozolimska 17panieńskie nazwisko Globus
IszajewiczAnszeł1903PłockJerozolimska 17robotnik
MedalionLiba1899WarszawaJerozolimska 17praczka
JagodaKiwa1884PłockJerozolimska 17czapnik
JagodaMala1887WarszawaJerozolimska 17panieńskie nazwisko Rotsztejn
JagodaJankiel1915WarszawaJerozolimska 17czapnik
JakubowiczJakub Mordka1886RaciążJerozolimska 17szewc
JakubowiczŁaja1892GąbinJerozolimska 17panieńskie nazwisko Piaseczna
JakubowiczHinda Ruchla1917GąbinJerozolimska 17
JakubowiczSzmul Mosze1920PłockJerozolimska 17
JakubowiczBer Nuta1928PłockJerozolimska 17
KarpMoszek1894WyszogródJerozolimska 17krawiec
KarpNycha1900PłockJerozolimska 17
KarpHinda1922PłockJerozolimska 17krawcowa
KarpBrana1927PłockJerozolimska 17
KarpRuchla1934PłockJerozolimska 17
KlejnIcek Beniamin1901PłockJerozolimska 17
KlejnSzajndla Ryfka1900Jerozolimska 17panieńskie nazwisko Lerman
KogutKiwa1901Jerozolimska 17kuśnierz
KogutChana1903Jerozolimska 17
KonAjzyk Zelman1873BieżuńJerozolimska 17
KonMasza1883ŁódźJerozolimska 17panieńskie nazwisko Lewi
KonMendel1916PłockJerozolimska 17
KonMariem Rachela1907Jerozolimska 17
KonTolca1933Jerozolimska 17
KonGitla1935Jerozolimska 17
KonSzyja Izrael1937Jerozolimska 17
KukurydzaFelaJerozolimska 17
PytelFroim1875Jerozolimska 17
KonefkoGenendel1871SierpcJerozolimska 17panieńskie nazwisko Berkowicz
KonefkoRachela1914PłońskJerozolimska 17
KrotenbergEliasz Dawid1896WarszawaJerozolimska 17
KrotenbergMaria Łaja1896CiechanówJerozolimska 17panieńskie nazwisko Rotblat
KrotenbergFajwel1921PłockJerozolimska 17buchalter
KrotenbergChana1924PłockJerozolimska 17
LipkaEstera1897Jerozolimska 17
LejbgotAbram1886Jerozolimska 17krawiec
LejbgotChaja Sura1892Jerozolimska 17
LejbgotSzejwa1919Jerozolimska 17krawcowa
LejbgotChil Uszer1924Jerozolimska 17
LuszyńskiMendel Beniamin1884PłockJerozolimska 17
LuszyńskaChana1884GąbinJerozolimska 17panieńskie nazwisko Borensztejn
LuszyńskaChaja1915PłockJerozolimska 17
LuszyńskaMasza1920PłockJerozolimska 17
LuszyńskiIzrael1924PłockJerozolimska 17krawiec
MuncAbram Icek1895SochaczewJerozolimska 17
MuncEstera Frajda1900Jerozolimska 17ekspedientka; panieńskie nazwisko Magnes
MuncMiriam1932WarszawaJerozolimska 17
MagnesChaim Józef1865Jerozolimska 17kuśnierz
MagnesChana Rojza1903Jerozolimska 17modystka
RusakMariem1876Jerozolimska 17panieńskie nazwisko Taub
RusakSura1910Jerozolimska 17krawcowa
MakowskaIta Chaja1870PłockJerozolimska 17
MakowskiChune1910PłockJerozolimska 17
MakowskaGołda1903PłockJerozolimska 17
MakowskiAbram Aron1905PłockJerozolimska 17
PlucerLejb1901PłockJerozolimska 17robotnik
PlucerRuchla1912SochaczewJerozolimska 17
RotblatIzrael Chaim1867ZakroczymJerozolimska 17
RotblatDyna1867ZakroczymJerozolimska 17
RotblatJakub1903CiechanówJerozolimska 17
RotblatHinda1914RaciążJerozolimska 17
RotblatMajlech1908PłockJerozolimska 17
RotblatZysla1919PłockJerozolimska 17
RozenfeldPerec1911PłockJerozolimska 17stolarz
RozenfeldEstera1915PłockJerozolimska 17panieńskie nazwisko Cynoberg
SilberbergSura1890WyszogródJerozolimska 17
SzklarekIzaak Jakub1894Jerozolimska 17
SzklarekHinda Ides1892Jerozolimska 17
SzklarekIta Frajda1918Jerozolimska 17
SzklarekUszer1919Jerozolimska 17
SzklarekAlje Moszek1924Jerozolimska 17
SzklarekJojne1925Jerozolimska 17
SzklarekChana1928Jerozolimska 17
MocnaMariem1898Jerozolimska 17
SzpiroFiszel1869SzreńskJerozolimska 17
SzpiroRyfka Ruchla1869BrokJerozolimska 17
KurczakAbram Ber1882BielskJerozolimska 18krawiec
KurczakChana1882RadziwieJerozolimska 18
KurczakZachariasz1908PłockJerozolimska 18krawiec
KurczakSzmul Eliasz1913PłockJerozolimska 18kapelusznik
KurczakEstera Małka1912PłockJerozolimska 18
KurczakSura Ryfka1918PłockJerozolimska 18
KurczakJakub Lejb1926PłockJerozolimska 18
KurczakIzrael Jakub1919PłockJerozolimska 18krawiec
KurczakMasza1922PłockJerozolimska 18
BanachMoszek1897PłockJerozolimska 18
BanachToba1898PłockJerozolimska 18panieńskie nazwisko Okolica
BanachJakub1922PłockJerozolimska 18
BanachLonia1925PłockJerozolimska 18
BanachBajla1927PłockJerozolimska 18
BanachHersz1931PłockJerozolimska 18
BanachBecalel1935PłockJerozolimska 18
FlaszczykIciek1897Jerozolimska 18krawiec
FlaszczykChaja1891Jerozolimska 18
FlaszczykJenta1922Jerozolimska 18
FlaszczykŁaja1925Jerozolimska 18
HamburgerRuchla Gitla1891PłockJerozolimska 19
HamburgerChaja1931PłockJerozolimska 19
MajdetIcek Majer1894ŻychlinJerozolimska 19szewc
MajdetDora1896PłockJerozolimska 19panieńskie nazwisko Kogut
MajdetSzlama Zelman1921PłockJerozolimska 19
JagodaRafael Józef1903GostyninJerozolimska 19robotnik
JagodaNoma1898PłockJerozolimska 19
JagodaAbram Lejzor1931PłockJerozolimska 19
JagodaBoruch1933PłockJerozolimska 19
MajerancSzlama1878DobrzyńJerozolimska 19
MajerancDwojra1895DobrzyńJerozolimska 19
MajerancIcek1918PłockJerozolimska 19
MajerancAbram1920PłockJerozolimska 19
MajerancMariem1922PłockJerozolimska 19
MajerancHersz1927PłockJerozolimska 19
MincSymcha Binem1912PłockJerozolimska 19
MincBrana1877GostyninJerozolimska 19
PłockierJakub1905PłockJerozolimska 19
PłockierMałka1907PłockJerozolimska 19
PłockierJózef1932PłockJerozolimska 19
PłockierAbram1934PłockJerozolimska 19
SzacherGedalia1913Jerozolimska 19
SzacherBrana1865Jerozolimska 19
SzmidtAron Luzer1874WarszawaJerozolimska 19ahandlarz obuwiem
SzmidtRyfka1880PłockJerozolimska 19apanieńskie nazwisko Sochaczewer
SzmidtMichał1912PłockJerozolimska 19a
SzmidtSala1913PłockJerozolimska 19a
SzmidtSzymon1917PłockJerozolimska 19a
SzmidtHenia1919PłockJerozolimska 19a
SzmigaPerec1900Jerozolimska 19atragarz
SzmigaChawa1894Jerozolimska 19a
SzmigaHinda1925Jerozolimska 19a
SzmigaAbram Majer1928Jerozolimska 19a
SzmigaFrymeta1930Jerozolimska 19a
SzmigaLejb1937Jerozolimska 19a
WarszawiakIta1880Jerozolimska 20kupcowa
WarszawiakBajla Brana1910Jerozolimska 20pracownik biurowy
WarszawiakMordka Fajwel1913Jerozolimska 20
FiszMasza1915Jerozolimska 20krawcowa
ŁęczyckiHersz1897ŁódźJerozolimska 20handlarz starzyzną
KirszenbaumAbraham1892Jerozolimska 20robotnik
KirszenbaumMariem1899PłockJerozolimska 20
KirszenbaumMoszek1928PłockJerozolimska 20
KirszenbaumEstera1929PłockJerozolimska 20
KirszenbaumLiba1933PłockJerozolimska 20
RotmanBoruch1903Jerozolimska 20
RotmanRuchla1904Jerozolimska 20
RotmanCypra1927Jerozolimska 20
RotmanIcchok1933Jerozolimska 20
RotmanBajla1936Jerozolimska 20
TaubTobiasz1883PłockJerozolimska 20
TaubChana1888LipnoJerozolimska 20panieńskie nazwisko Adler
TaubDawid Hersz1912PłockJerozolimska 20elektryk
TaubIcek1914PłockJerozolimska 20elektryk
TaubSzlama1916PłockJerozolimska 20elektryk
TaubCyrla Bajla1918PłockJerozolimska 20
TaubLiber1923PłockJerozolimska 20
KowalskaZysa Kajla1875PłońskDobrzyńska 2
NejmanChana1911ŻychlinDobrzyńska 2kupcowa
NejmanDora1916ŻychlinDobrzyńska 2
ZajdermanIcek1883RadziwieKolejowa 34robotnik
ZajdermanGustawa1880RadziwieKolejowa 34panieńskie nazwisko Lubraniecka
ZajdermanBlima1920RadziwieKolejowa 34
SzwarcLejb1902RadziwieKolejowa 22fryzjer
SzwarcKrusa1904PłockKolejowa 22panieńskie nazwisko Jakubowicz
SzwarcHaita1932RadziwieKolejowa 22
SzwarcPesa1934RadziwieKolejowa 22
SzwarcGitla1874RadziwieKolejowa 22panieńskie nazwisko Szklarek
SzwarcMasza1912RadziwieKolejowa 22
SzwarcAbram1909RadziwieKolejowa 22fryzjer
SzwarcMoses1914RadziwieKolejowa 22fryzjer
SzwarcBajla1916RadziwieKolejowa 22
DziałkaAbram1866RadziwieKolejowa 10
DziałkaIta1868GąbinKolejowa 10
DziałkaNuchem1896RadziwieKolejowa 10furman
ŻałkaDawid Szlama1871RadziwieKolejowa 10
ŻałkaChawa Łaja1872RadziwieKolejowa 10panieńskie nazwisko Cholenbacher
ŻałkaZałma1909RadziwieKolejowa 10robotnik
ŻałkaChaja Ruchla1900RadziwieKolejowa 10
ŻałkaJakub1902RadziwieKolejowa 10furman
ŻałkaMecheł1915RadziwieKolejowa 10
GoldsteinSara Stefania1894WłocławekKochanowskiego 6panieńskie nazwisko Bauman
GoldsteinLudwik1923SkoczkowoKochanowskiego 6
GoldsteinFelicja1925SkoczkowoKochanowskiego 6
KrójFrymeta1888Kobylińskiego 20
PalusiakDwojra Dora1900Kobylińskiego 20
PalusiakMajer1889Kobylińskiego 20krawiec
ZemelmanAbram Lejb1924Kobylińskiego 20
ZemelmanIcek1928Kobylińskiego 20
ZemelmanChana Fajga1921Kobylińskiego 20
ZemelmanBajla1932Kobylińskiego 20
MelezinZachary1914RosjaKościuszki 4technik dentystyczny
MelezinJadwiga1907CzęstochowaKościuszki 4gospodyni domowa; panieńskie nazwisko Grabina
MelezinŁazar1938PłockKościuszki 4
KleinfeldChaim1874PłockKościuszki 4
KleinfeldChaja Sura1877PłockKościuszki 4panieńskie nazwisko Asz
CzukAbram1904PłockKrólewiecka 3fotograf
CzukŁaja1906ŁódźKrólewiecka 3panieńskie nazwisko Łomanic
CzukSzmul1935PłockKrólewiecka 3
ŁomanicChaja1866PłockKrólewiecka 3panieńskie nazwisko Tabak
FrenkielChaim Leiser1905PłockKrólewiecka 3robotnik
FrenkielIdes1905Góra KalwariaKrólewiecka 3panieńskie nazwisko Borenstein
FrenkielIzrael1933PłockKrólewiecka 3
ŁomaniecAbram1897PłockKrólewiecka 3szewc
ŁomaniecIta1893PłockKrólewiecka 3kramarka; właścicielka kramu na Nowym Rynku; panieńskie nazwisko Altman
ŁomaniecJakub1927PłockKrólewiecka 3
ŁomaniecIzrael1929PłockKrólewiecka 3
ŁomaniecSara1932PłockKrólewiecka 3
RussakMojżesz1878PłockKrólewiecka 3pisarz zatrudniony w Młynie Kupieckim
RussakChaja1879KołoKrólewiecka 3panieńskie nazwisko Konińska
RussakGrojnem1913PłockKrólewiecka 3
RussakGitel1917PłockKrólewiecka 3
EjzenbergLuzer1882PłockKrólewiecka 5kupiec, lakiernik
EjzenbergRyfka1882PłockKrólewiecka 5panieńskie nazwisko Franc
EjzenbergMoszek1913PłockKrólewiecka 5elektrotechnik
EjzenbergRoma1921PłockKrólewiecka 5
FrancRuchla Łaja1856PłockKrólewiecka 5panieńskie nazwisko Sanicka
BerkowiczHersz1899SierpcKrólewiecka 5krawiec
BerkowiczEla Ryfka1905PłockKrólewiecka 5panieńskie nazwisko Gruszka
BerkowiczRuchla Łaja1924PłockKrólewiecka 5
BerkowiczDwojra1928PłockKrólewiecka 5
BerkowiczChana Perla1935PłockKrólewiecka 5
BreslerMasza1887Królewiecka 5
BreslerJonasz1910Królewiecka 5furman
BreslerHersz1914Królewiecka 5furman
BreslerSura1918Królewiecka 5
BreslerChaja Cyrla1924Królewiecka 5
LisserChaim Lejb1882PłockKrólewiecka 5handlowiec
LisserRyfka1889PłockKrólewiecka 5panieńskie nazwisko Goldman
LisserSzaja Zajwel1909PłockKrólewiecka 5
KozaChaskiel1913PłockKrólewiecka 5robotnik
KozaMachla1914PłockKrólewiecka 5panieńskie nazwisko Lisser
KozaMojżesz1937PłockKrólewiecka 5
LisserEstera Małka1878PłockKrólewiecka 5panieńskie nazwisko Koza
BirencwajgIzrael Boruch1931WarszawaKrólewiecka 5
BirencwajgFrajda1935WarszawaKrólewiecka 5
EtingerEstera1885IłówKrólewiecka 5panieńskie nazwisko Akawie
EtingerMariem Gitla1906PłockKrólewiecka 5
EtingerBrana1909PłockKrólewiecka 5krawcowa
EtingerMałka1911PłockKrólewiecka 5
EtingerSender Lejb1916PłockKrólewiecka 5czeladnik krawiecki
EtingerGerszon1918PłockKrólewiecka 5terminator krawiecki
GoldmanWolf Ber1887PłockKrólewiecka 5robotnik
GoldmanRyfka1889GiżyceKrólewiecka 5panieńskie nazwisko Grünberg
GoldmanEstera Brana1913PłockKrólewiecka 5
GoldmanMałka1919PłockKrólewiecka 5
GoldmanSzymon1923PłockKrólewiecka 5
GoldmanIzrael Lejb1921PłockKrólewiecka 5
GruszkaSura Brana1882SierpcKrólewiecka 5panieńskie nazwisko Banach
GruszkaBrucha1912PłockKrólewiecka 5
GruszkaJenta1917PłockKrólewiecka 5
GruszkaGrojnem1918PłockKrólewiecka 5krawiec
GruszkaDuwet1920PłockKrólewiecka 5krawiec
KrasiewiczNachman1906JuliszewoKrólewiecka 5pracownik Młyna Kupieckiego
KrasiewiczHendla1901GiżyceKrólewiecka 5
KrasiewiczSabina1929PłockKrólewiecka 5
KrasiewiczHerszek1933PłockKrólewiecka 5
KrasiewiczEstera Małka1939PłockKrólewiecka 5
SzlezyngierWolf Ber1896PłockKrólewiecka 5piekarz
SzlezyngierZłata1874IłówKrólewiecka 5
SzlezyngierHena1904PłockKrólewiecka 5
SzlezyngierMarjem Gitla1903PłockKrólewiecka 5
WajsmelMajer Wolf1880DrobinKrólewiecka 6
WajsmelGenendla1880PłockKrólewiecka 6
WajsmelLejb1913PłockKrólewiecka 6
StrzygMojżesz1904PłockKrólewiecka 6buchalter
StrzygEstera Brana1904DrobinKrólewiecka 6panieńskie nazwisko Wajsmel
StrzygLea1930PłockKrólewiecka 6
StrzygPelagia1936PłockKrólewiecka 6
ZemelSzmul Majer1879BarcikowoKrólewiecka 6robotnik
ZemelFrajda1886PłockKrólewiecka 6
ZemelChaja1912PłockKrólewiecka 6modystka
ZemelFajga1916PłockKrólewiecka 6
ZemelSura1921PłockKrólewiecka 6
ZemelLejbusz1909PłockKrólewiecka 6fryzjer
GelbertNuchym1905Królewiecka 6szewc
GelbertDwojra1905Królewiecka 6
GelbertChana Rachela1932Królewiecka 6
GelbertSzmul1935Królewiecka 6
PiasecznyMordka Lejb1877Królewiecka 6
PiasecznaRojza1909Królewiecka 6
PiasecznaNycha1924Królewiecka 6
PiasecznaPerel1919Królewiecka 6
PiasecznyWolf1913Królewiecka 6
GoldeFałek1889PłockKrólewiecka 8fryzjer
GoldeGiesza1889PłockKrólewiecka 8
GoldeMarkus1922PłockKrólewiecka 8
GoldeHerman1927PłockKrólewiecka 8
RozenfeldRyfka1878PłockKrólewiecka 8panieńskie nazwisko Leszczyńska
RozenfeldFela1906PłockKrólewiecka 8
RozenfeldSura1912PłockKrólewiecka 8krawcowa
RozenfeldUdel1915PłockKrólewiecka 8
RozenfeldMojsze Eliasz1904PłockKrólewiecka 8rzeźnik
RozenfeldJózef1913PłockKrólewiecka 8subiekt
StrachAszer1906PłockKrólewiecka 8rzeźnik
StrachŁaja1906PłockKrólewiecka 8panieńskie nazwisko Tuter
StrachPejsach1934PłockKrólewiecka 8
StrachDawid Lejb1936PłockKrólewiecka 8
SzladowSura Dwojra1874PłockKrólewiecka 8panieńskie nazwisko Rudawer
SzladowEstera Bajla1918PłockKrólewiecka 8
FuksEstera Małka1897PłockKrólewiecka 9
FuksIcek Jakub1892PłockKrólewiecka 9
FunkiensztejnJakub1900PłockKrólewiecka 9
FunkiensztejnChana1911GrodziskKrólewiecka 9panieńskie nazwisko Gutgeld
FunkiensztejnEstera Ruchla1929PłockKrólewiecka 9
FunkiensztejnNycha1937PłockKrólewiecka 9
GerechtYcze1882ŻelichówKrólewiecka 9
GerechtSura Ryfka1887StanisławówKrólewiecka 9panieńskie nazwisko Płatkiewicz
GoldmanJózef1898IłówKrólewiecka 9piekarz
GoldmanBrucha1909IłówKrólewiecka 9panieńskie nazwisko Grünberg
GoldmanEstera Marjem1930PłockKrólewiecka 9
GoldmanAron Szymon1934PłockKrólewiecka 9
GoldbergLiber Uszer1905WyszogródKrólewiecka 9krawiec
GoldbergDora1908GrochówKrólewiecka 9panieńskie nazwisko Gerecht
GoldbergRajzla1929PłockKrólewiecka 9
GoldbergŁaja1933PłockKrólewiecka 9
GoldbergBerek1912PłockKrólewiecka 9szewc
IckowiczMojżesz1885GostyninKrólewiecka 9blacharz
IckowiczFajga1888GąbinKrólewiecka 9panieńskie nazwisko Wojdosławska
RozenblumAjdel1862PłockKrólewiecka 9panieńskie nazwisko Rozental
IckowiczSender Gerszon1914PłockKrólewiecka 9
KolskowolskaEstera Małka1896Królewiecka 9
FuksJakub1892Królewiecka 9
LibsonAbram Boruch1882SierpcKrólewiecka 9
LibsonŁaja1912PłockKrólewiecka 9kupcowa
LibsonLejb1913PłockKrólewiecka 9
LibsonDyna1919PłockKrólewiecka 9
LibsonKiwa1915PłockKrólewiecka 9robotnik
RozenSzmul1909Królewiecka 9ślusarz
RozenSzajndla1910Królewiecka 9
TransportSzlama1894Nowy DwórKrólewiecka 9kupiec
TransportMala1899PłockKrólewiecka 9panieńskie nazwisko Funkiensztejn
TransportGenia1919PłockKrólewiecka 9
TransportRuchla1925PłockKrólewiecka 9
GrzywaczIcek1907GąbinKrólewiecka 10rzeźnik
GrzywaczGitla1898PłockKrólewiecka 10panieńskie nazwisko Strzyg
StrzygLiba Rachela1858ŁąckKrólewiecka 10panieńskie nazwisko Żeleźniak
GrzywaczWolf1881Królewiecka 10
GrzywaczRachela1922Królewiecka 10
GrzywaczBer Lejb1935PłockKrólewiecka 10
SzwarcbardLejb1894KrośniewiceKrólewiecka 15akupiec
SzwarcbardDwojra1896PiątekKrólewiecka 15apanieńskie nazwisko Gajst
SzwarcbardJózef1922KutnoKrólewiecka 15atechnik dentystyczny
SzwarcbardWolf1925KutnoKrólewiecka 15a
SzwarcbardSalomon1928KutnoKrólewiecka 15a
SzwarcbardSala1938PłockKrólewiecka 15a
SzwarcbardHela1938PłockKrólewiecka 15a
CynamonIzrael Majer1906Królewiecka 15krawiec
MarczakLiba Mina1905Królewiecka 15
FlaksJózef1904PłockKrólewiecka 15kupiec
PodorojskaMina1916RóżanKrólewiecka 15
FlaksMetka1910RóżanKrólewiecka 15
KowalskiAzriel1899DziektarzewoKrólewiecka 15buchalter
KowalskaGołda1903DobrzyńKrólewiecka 15panieńskie nazwisko Dobrzyńska
KowalskiCewi1933PłockKrólewiecka 15
SzpajszendlerMichał Pejsach1886ŁowiczKrólewiecka 15inkasent
SzpajszendlerŁaja1890PłockKrólewiecka 15panieńskie nazwisko Lichtensztajn
SzpajszendlerŁaja Brucha1913PłockKrólewiecka 15
SzpajszendlerChawa vel Ewa1925PłockKrólewiecka 15
SzpajszendlerAbram1928PłockKrólewiecka 15
KradetIzrael Hersz1909WyszogródKrólewiecka 16robotnik
KradetCyrla Pessa1902PłockKrólewiecka 16panieńskie nazwisko Menche
KanarekAjdla1904Królewiecka 16urzędniczka prywatna
KanarekMejer1898Królewiecka 16buchalter
KanarekSymcha Kiwa1906Królewiecka 16
KanarekPesia1919Królewiecka 16
KanarekDobra1900Królewiecka 16
KanarekAleksander1927Królewiecka 16
FurgaczMordka1899PłockKrólewiecka 17rzeźnik
FurgaczHinda Chaja1903PłockKrólewiecka 17panieńskie nazwisko Radzanower
FurgaczIzrael1931PłockKrólewiecka 17
GoldZłata1884PłockKrólewiecka 17fryzjerka
GoldSzprynca1909Dobrzyń nad DrwęcąKrólewiecka 17fryzjerka
GoldWolf1913PłockKrólewiecka 17malarz
GoldIcek1915PłockKrólewiecka 17robotnik
GoldJakub1916PłockKrólewiecka 17kaszarz
GoldAjdla Maria1922PłockKrólewiecka 17
GoldLiba1925PłockKrólewiecka 17
GoldLejb1909Dobrzyń nad DrwęcąKrólewiecka 17kaszarz
LichtensztajnChaim Szlama1888WarszawaKrólewiecka 17
LichtensztajnNycha1880PłockKrólewiecka 17krawcowa; panieńskie nazwisko Strzyg
LichtensztajnBernard1920PłockKrólewiecka 17buchalter
LichtensztajnAdam1925PłockKrólewiecka 17
NowomiastMoses1897ZakroczymKrólewiecka 17furman
NowomiastFelicja1889IłówKrólewiecka 17panieńskie nazwisko Płocka
NowomiastRegina1925PłockKrólewiecka 17
NowomiastChaim1927PłockKrólewiecka 17
NowomiastAbraham1929PłockKrólewiecka 17
PłockaMaria1917PłockKrólewiecka 17
RotmanMoszek Motyl1871PłockKrólewiecka 17
RotmanEstera1884DobrzyńKrólewiecka 17panieńskie nazwisko Filut
RotmanSzmul1914PłockKrólewiecka 17pracownik nawijalni nici
RotmanJakub1908DobrzyńKrólewiecka 17robotnik
SzklarekDawid1904PłockKrólewiecka 17kupiec
SzklarekKendla1904PłockKrólewiecka 17panieńskie nazwisko Żeleźniak
SzklarekChana1934PłockKrólewiecka 17
ŻeleźniakChaim1869PłockKrólewiecka 17
ŻeleźniakFajga1878PłockKrólewiecka 17panieńskie nazwisko Askanas
StrzygSzmul1893PłockKrólewiecka 17buchalter
StrzygChaja1900PłockKrólewiecka 17panieńskie nazwisko Korzeń
StrzygDan1936PłockKrólewiecka 17
BursztynMordka1886SierpcKrólewiecka 17kupiec
BursztynMarja1890PłockKrólewiecka 17
BursztynBlima1917PłockKrólewiecka 17
BursztynFela1923PłockKrólewiecka 17
SzylitHenoch1869Dobrzyń nad WisłąKrólewiecka 17kupiec
SzylitRyfka1867Dobrzyń nad WisłąKrólewiecka 17panieńskie nazwisko Filut
BielskiSzyja Fajwusz1904PłockKrólewiecka 18szewc
BielskaChawa1906PłockKrólewiecka 18
BielskaHinda Złata1935PłockKrólewiecka 18
BielskiMoses Mejer1937PłockKrólewiecka 18
BursztynSzoel1893PłockKrólewiecka 18handlarz
BursztynPerla Cywia1895PłockKrólewiecka 18
BursztynAbram Calel1918PłockKrólewiecka 18fotograf
BursztynLea1921PłockKrólewiecka 18
BursztynLiber1929PłockKrólewiecka 18
GalewskiJózef1880BłaszkiKrólewiecka 18
GalewskaSura Ryfka1883PłockKrólewiecka 18panieńskie nazwisko Fiszman
GalewskiAron1910PłockKrólewiecka 18urzędnik
LembergMariem1881PłockKrólewiecka 18
GoldbergHersz Chaim1885PłockKrólewiecka 18krawiec
GoldbergRyfka1887PłockKrólewiecka 18
GoldszydChaim1910PłockKrólewiecka 18zegarmistrz
GoldszydFrymeta Łaja1914PłockKrólewiecka 18panieńskie nazwisko Jerozolimska
GoldszydFroim1937PłockKrólewiecka 18
HaftkaMordka Azriel1892PłockKrólewiecka 18kupiec
HaftkaMachła1895SierpcKrólewiecka 18
HaftkaChiel Majer1919PłockKrólewiecka 18
HaftkaChaja Sura1925PłockKrólewiecka 18
HaftkaChaim Jona1927PłockKrólewiecka 18
HaftkaIcek Noech1930PłockKrólewiecka 18
HaftkaPinkas Elia1932PłockKrólewiecka 18
KohnRosa1916ŻurominKrólewiecka 18
KamlarzMoszek1873PłockKrólewiecka 18
KamlarzMarjem Ryfka1874DobrzyńKrólewiecka 18panieńskie nazwisko Kwiat
RakCyrla1913PłockKrólewiecka 18panieńskie nazwisko Kamlarz
RakBeniek1936PłockKrólewiecka 18
KogutLejzor1893PłockKrólewiecka 18szewc
KogutRuchla1901PłockKrólewiecka 18panieńskie nazwisko Lewando
LewandoIcek1906PłockKrólewiecka 18robotnik
LewandoMałka1914WyszynoKrólewiecka 18panieńskie nazwisko Karpa
LewandoHinda1936PłockKrólewiecka 18
PoznańskiAron Szlama1895GąbinKrólewiecka 18robotnik
PoznańskaAłta Ruchla1896KiernoziaKrólewiecka 18
PoznańskaEstera1920PłockKrólewiecka 18
PoznańskiDawid1922PłockKrólewiecka 18
PoznańskaChaja Cypra1924PłockKrólewiecka 18
PoznańskiMajer Symcha1928PłockKrólewiecka 18
PoznańskiChaim1932PłockKrólewiecka 18
PoznańskiJózef1937PłockKrólewiecka 18
SzwarcMordka1899PłockKrólewiecka 18ślusarz
SzwarcRuchla1900PłockKrólewiecka 18
SzwarcElstew1929PłockKrólewiecka 18
CzarnolaskiAbram Icek1870PłockKrólewiecka 18handlarz
CzarnolaskaBajla1874Dobrzyń nad WisłąKrólewiecka 18panieńskie nazwisko Gold
CzarnolaskaChaja Złata1909PłockKrólewiecka 18
CzarnolaskaFajga Lea1911PłockKrólewiecka 18
CzarnolaskiMordka1917PłockKrólewiecka 18szewc
CukierMejer1855PłockKrólewiecka 18kupiec
BaranChiel Mejer1888Królewiecka 18
BaranEstera Mariem1916PłockKrólewiecka 18
GoldmanMajer1907GąbinKrólewiecka 22krawiec
GoldmanSura1906PłockKrólewiecka 22panieńskie nazwisko Żwirek
GoldmanMira1936PłockKrólewiecka 22
GoldmanIta1938PłockKrólewiecka 22
CzyżykSzymon1913PłockKwiatka 1wędliniarz
CzyżykFajwisz1921PłockKwiatka 1
TyberJuda1892KowalKwiatka 1wędliniarz
TyberFrajda1892BodzanówKwiatka 1panieńskie nazwisko Czyżyk
TyberRachela1922GąbinKwiatka 1
TyberMindla1939PłockKwiatka 1
CzyżykPejsach1918PłockKwiatka 1
CzyżykEstera1917GąbinKwiatka 1panieńskie nazwisko Tyber
CymblerAbram1907PłockKwiatka 1kupiec
CymblerHinda Hudes1912WarszawaKwiatka 1panieńskie nazwisko Mocny
CymblerLiba1933PłockKwiatka 1
GruszkaLejb1895PłockKwiatka 1krawiec
GruszkaBlima1894PłockKwiatka 1panieńskie nazwisko Uszer
EjcheltLejb1873PłockKwiatka 1
RozenbergMariem1903MaszewoKwiatka 1panieńskie nazwisko Grabman
RozenbergHersz1900MłodzieszynKwiatka 1robotnik
RozenbergEstera1935PłockKwiatka 1
KohnChaskiel1878PłockKwiatka 1introligator
KohnEstera Małka1895Kwiatka 1panieńskie nazwisko Natan
KohnChaja Ruchla1930PłockKwiatka 1
KonChaim Hilel1881ZakroczymKwiatka 1krawiec
KonGlika Frajda1887PłockKwiatka 1panieńskie nazwisko Warszawiak
KonŁaja1909PłockKwiatka 1
KonRyfka1912PłockKwiatka 1krawcowa
KonSura Chawa1916PłockKwiatka 1
KonRaca1918PłockKwiatka 1
KugielLajzer Jakiew1887BielskKwiatka 1szewc
KugielRejla1888PłockKwiatka 1panieńskie nazwisko Holcenbecher
KugielToba1918PłockKwiatka 1
KugielEstera1919PłockKwiatka 1
KugielPesa1928PłockKwiatka 1
LichtmanLuzer1884Nowy DwórKwiatka 1krawiec
LichtmanChana1885Nowy DwórKwiatka 1
LichtmanRubin1909Nowy DwórKwiatka 1
LichtmanHersz1910Nowy DwórKwiatka 1
LichtmanNoach1912Nowy DwórKwiatka 1krawiec
LichtmanMojsze Boruch1915WarszawaKwiatka 1
LichtmanUszer1918PłockKwiatka 1
LichtmanRyfka Ruchel1921PłockKwiatka 1
LichtmanDwojra1923PłockKwiatka 1
LichtmanDoba1926PłockKwiatka 1
KlingerIzrael1884ŻychlinKwiatka 1kupiec
KlingerDwojra1882GostyninKwiatka 1panieńskie nazwisko Rozental
KlingerBejrech1915PłockKwiatka 1drukarz
KandelMenasze1912CiechocinekKwiatka 1nauczyciel
KandelŁaja1917PłockKwiatka 1panieńskie nazwisko Klinger
NejmarkSzlama1904DrobinKwiatka 2krawiec
NejmarkSara1909PłockKwiatka 2panieńskie nazwisko Kosobudzka
NejmarkFala1933PłockKwiatka 2
ZylbermanEstera1916GąbinKwiatka 2
PutermanIcek1904PłockKwiatka 2fotograf
PutermanChana Maria1905PłockKwiatka 2
PutermanRegina1932PłockKwiatka 2
PutermanNoach1938PłockKwiatka 2
UszerTyla1894PłockKwiatka 2
CypryjanPinkus Fajwel1878PłockKwiatka 2kupiec
CypryjanFajga1888PłockKwiatka 2panieńskie nazwisko Cypryjan
CypryjanFrajda1910PłockKwiatka 2
CypryjanAbram Mojsze1916PłockKwiatka 2krawiec
CypryjanChune1919PłockKwiatka 2ślusarz
KaneSura1912PłockKwiatka 2panieńskie nazwisko Cypryjan
KaneEstera Chana1934PłockKwiatka 2
KaneMojsze Ber1936PłockKwiatka 2
KryszekMojżesz1903PłockKwiatka 2kupiec
KryszekChaja1910PłockKwiatka 2panieńskie nazwisko Chanachowicz
KryszekŁaja Bajla1936PłockKwiatka 2
LermanGitla Raca1890PłockKwiatka 2
RozentalBeniamin1873PłockKwiatka 2
RozentalSamuel Mojżesz1904PłockKwiatka 2kupiec
RozentalRuchla1909ŻychlinKwiatka 2panieńskie nazwisko Najman
RozentalHena Frajda1933PłockKwiatka 2
IłżyckaSura1913PłockKwiatka 3panieńskie nazwisko Prajs
IłżyckiMotek1935PłockKwiatka 3
FibuszBlima1875PłockKwiatka 3
RozentrejterMajer1889PłockKwiatka 3stolarz
RozentrejterEstera1917PłockKwiatka 3
RozentrejterAbram Mordka1919PłockKwiatka 3stolarz
RozentrejterSura Ita1923PłockKwiatka 3
RozentrejterFiszel1926PłockKwiatka 3
RozentrejterJenta1928PłockKwiatka 3
RozentrejterRyfka1924PłockKwiatka 3
KursztejnJankiel1885PłockKwiatka 3fryzjer, felczer
KursztejnEstera Ryfka1889PłockKwiatka 3panieńskie nazwisko Klajnfeld
KursztejnLejb1914PłockKwiatka 3fryzjer
KursztejnSara1929PłockKwiatka 3
PerelgrycHinda Małka1880PłockKwiatka 3panieńskie nazwisko Radzik
PerelgrycMotel1911PłockKwiatka 3ślusarz-mechanik
PerelgrycChaja Sura1914PłockKwiatka 3panieńskie nazwisko Moszkowicz
GrabmanMordka1903PłockKwiatka 3kupiec
GrabmanCzarna1903PłockKwiatka 3panieńskie nazwisko Fajka
GrabmanBrucha1924PłockKwiatka 3
GrabmanChana Liba1933PłockKwiatka 3
PszenicaLejb1899PłockKwiatka 3pracownik młyna
PszenicaChana Rachela1903PłockKwiatka 3panieńskie nazwisko Perelgryc
BaumanRyfka1883BielskKwiatka 3pracownica domowa; panieńskie nazwisko Wajsholc
RadzymińskaBlima1878PłockKwiatka 3pracownica domowa; panieńskie nazwisko Trajtel
WajsholcHinda1913BielskKwiatka 3pracownica domowa
RadzanowskaChaja Sura1888PłockKwiatka 3panieńskie nazwisko Gałęźnik
RadzanowskaEstera Łaja1919PłockKwiatka 3
RadzanowskiAbram Mojsze1922PłockKwiatka 3szewc
RadzanowskiFroim1925PłockKwiatka 3
RadzanowskiIcchok1928PłockKwiatka 3
ChwatNusyn Zysza1890WarszawaKwiatka 3
ChwatLiba1880PłockKwiatka 3panieńskie nazwisko Gutmacher
BiłgorajHersz1912PłockKwiatka 3malarz
BiłgorajLiba1913PłockKwiatka 3panieńskie nazwisko Cynaberg
BiłgorajFajga1938PłockKwiatka 3
ArbajterHersz Icek1888PłockKwiatka 3krawiec
ArbajterHugra1893PłockKwiatka 3panieńskie nazwisko Maleńka
ArbajterEliasz Mendel1919PłockKwiatka 3subiekt
ArbajterMordka1922PłockKwiatka 3krawiec
ArbajterIzrael Ber1925PłockKwiatka 3
ArbajterAron1927PłockKwiatka 3
ArbajterJózef1930PłockKwiatka 3
KlamerSzmul Majer1879PłockKwiatka 3szewc
KlamerEstera1890StudzieniecKwiatka 3panieńskie nazwisko Grabarz
LaszerSzlama1885PułtuskKwiatka 3
LaszerSura Estera1886PłockKwiatka 3praczka; panieńskie nazwisko Bulman
LaszerFajga1912PłockKwiatka 3
LaszerElia Hersz1916PłockKwiatka 3
LaszerIta1922PłockKwiatka 3
LaszerHasia1924PłockKwiatka 3
LaszerBecalel1927PłockKwiatka 3
RawickiAbraham1894PłockKwiatka 3pracownik fabryki M.S. Sarna
RawickaSzyfra Jochewet1894PłockKwiatka 3panieńskie nazwisko Finkelsztejn
RawickaFelicja1920PłockKwiatka 3
RawickaStefania Ludwika1923PłockKwiatka 3
RawickiJerzy Jakub1927PłockKwiatka 3
SilberbergMachol Lejb1910Kwiatka 3szewc
SilberbergRusza1908Kwiatka 3
SilberbergEstera1936Kwiatka 3
ToberMordka1907IłówKwiatka 3krawiec
ToberChewet1909MłodzieszynKwiatka 3panieńskie nazwisko Jakubowicz
JakubowiczSzoel1905IłówKwiatka 3krawiec
ZelkowiczBoruch1894KowalKwiatka 3kupiec
ZelkowiczBajla Ruda1894KowalKwiatka 3panieńskie nazwisko Sztulzaft
ZelkowiczŁaja1918PłockKwiatka 3
ZelkowiczIzrael1920PłockKwiatka 3
ZelkowiczMariem1921PłockKwiatka 3
ZelkowiczJózef1924PłockKwiatka 3
ZelkowiczSara1928PłockKwiatka 3
ZelkowiczLejb1932PłockKwiatka 3
SzmulewiczRaca1916KowalKwiatka 3służąca
KirszenbaumHersz1886WyszogródKwiatka 3robotnik
KirszenbaumDwojra1886PłockKwiatka 3panieńskie nazwisko Finkensztejn
KirszenbaumNachman1918PłockKwiatka 3robotnik
KirszenbaumGitla1920PłockKwiatka 3
KirszenbaumElja1922PłockKwiatka 3
KirszenbaumMendel Wolf1924PłockKwiatka 3
KirszenbaumZajnwel1926PłockKwiatka 3
KirszenbaumChaim1929PłockKwiatka 3
BajgielmanAbram Chaim1907WarszawaKwiatka 3kapelusznik
BajgielmanRuchla1908GlinojeckKwiatka 3krawcowa
BajgielmanSymcha Hersz1934RaciążKwiatka 3
BajgielmanMindla1936RaciążKwiatka 3
BajgielmanJojchanan1938PłockKwiatka 3
StrzygMendel1877PłockKwiatka 3
StrzygPessa1883PłockKwiatka 3panieńskie nazwisko Radzik
StrzygLewi1911PłockKwiatka 3
StrzygSzlama1914PłockKwiatka 3
KuczyńskiAbram1880KowalKwiatka 3kupiec
KuczyńskaChawa Sura1883PłockKwiatka 3panieńskie nazwisko Laks
KuczyńskiNuchym1909PłockKwiatka 3
KuczyńskaIdes1914PłockKwiatka 3
KuczyńskiMordcha1915PłockKwiatka 3
KuczyńskiHersz1916PłockKwiatka 3
KuczyńskiBeniamin1918PłockKwiatka 3
MenchaRoza1875PłockKwiatka 3
MenchaIta1907KutnoKwiatka 3robotnica
MenchaMałka1910KutnoKwiatka 3praczka
ZylberbergMichał1909PłockKwiatka 3kamasznik
ZylberbergRóża1908PłockKwiatka 3panieńskie nazwisko Gincberg
ZylberbergEstera1937PłockKwiatka 3
GincbergChana1875Dobrzyń nad DrwęcąKwiatka 3
PłońskierSzajna1856PłockKwiatka 4
PłońskierRozalia1891PłockKwiatka 4
PłońskierLucyna1897PłockKwiatka 4nauczycielka
AskanasIcek Jakub1884PłockKwiatka 4nauczyciel płockiej gminy żydowskiej
AskanasSura Ryfka1885Dobrzyń nad DrwęcąKwiatka 4panieńskie nazwisko Ruina
AskanasBiuma1909PłockKwiatka 4
AskanasBatanin1920PłockKwiatka 4
KohnSzmul1904Kwiatka 4elektrotechnik
KohnBajla Łaja1905Kwiatka 4
KohnArtur1932Kwiatka 4
BeatusMojżesz1885WłocławekKwiatka 4cukiernik
BeatusChaja Sura1888GostyninKwiatka 4panieńskie nazwisko Pozner
BeatusTauba1917GąbinKwiatka 4
PelkaMariem1921GąbinKwiatka 4
PelkaChaja Lea1929Kwiatka 4
HeldmanSzapsa Fajwel1915Kwiatka 4
GąsiorEstera Sura1872PłockKwiatka 4panieńskie nazwisko Oleśnik
ZającTauba1899PłockKwiatka 4panieńskie nazwisko Gąsior
ZającAbram Hersz1922PłockKwiatka 4krawiec
GertnerAbram1874SierpcKwiatka 4krawiec
GertnerLeja Marja1892MoszczaniecKwiatka 4panieńskie nazwisko Rechtman
SadzawkaIcek Majer1908PłockKwiatka 4fotograf
SadzawkaHinda Rachela1910PłockKwiatka 4fotografka w zakładzie fotograficznym przy Tumskiej 4; panieńskie nazwisko Gmach
SadzawkaAlina1933PłockKwiatka 4
SadzawkaJózef1938PłockKwiatka 4
StrachMajer1888RadzanowoKwiatka 4stolarz
StrachEstera Tauba1888PłockKwiatka 4panieńskie nazwisko Boruczak
StrachPejsach1914PłockKwiatka 4buchalter
StrachRyfka1917PłockKwiatka 4krawcowa
StrachChaim Szlama1923PłockKwiatka 4
LibsonSura Iska1912PłockKwiatka 4panieńskie nazwisko Strach
LibsonIzrael1912PłockKwiatka 4
ToberEstera1913Kwiatka 4krawcowa
MelcerMina1939Kwiatka 4
MelcerPola1939Kwiatka 4
WajnbergZysza1884MiędzyrzecKwiatka 4bieliźniarz
WajnbergEstera Łaja1880PłockKwiatka 4panieńskie nazwisko Żychlin
WajnbergLibcia1912PłockKwiatka 4nauczycielka
WajnbergChawa1923PłockKwiatka 4
WajnbergMoszek Michał1916PłockKwiatka 4buchalter
KursztejnKazriel1881PłockKwiatka 5kupiec
KursztejnBlima1880PłockKwiatka 5panieńskie nazwisko Uszer
KursztejnJakub1912PłockKwiatka 5biuralista
KursztejnBoruch1919PłockKwiatka 5
KursztejnHersz Boruch1909PłockKwiatka 5fryzjer
KursztejnRuchla1912DobrzyńKwiatka 5panieńskie nazwisko Rotar
KursztejnEstera Itta1934PłockKwiatka 5
KursztejnEliasz Ber1879PłockKwiatka 5kupiec
KursztejnFrajda Chawa1889DobrzyńKwiatka 5
KursztejnMordka1910PłockKwiatka 5
KursztejnRózia1920PłockKwiatka 5
KursztejnChaim1914PłockKwiatka 5
WassermanAbram Lejb1881PłockKwiatka 5szewc
WassermanIta1883PłockKwiatka 5panieńskie nazwisko Kogut
WassermanDyna1916PłockKwiatka 5
WassermanKiwa1917PłockKwiatka 5
NowakSzmul Icchok1915BrzezinKwiatka 5tragarz
NowakRuchla Łaja1912PłockKwiatka 5panieńskie nazwisko Wasserman
GiwelMoses1889PłockKwiatka 5kupiec
GiwelEstera1891WyszogródKwiatka 5
GiwelAbram1921PłockKwiatka 5krawiec
GiwelRozalia1924PłockKwiatka 5
GiwelGuta1926PłockKwiatka 5
LedermanRyfka1900ZakrzewoKwiatka 5
LedermanBajla1900ZakrzewoKwiatka 5
BreslerMojżesz Majer1873PłockKwiatka 5
NarwaSura Ryfka1858PłockKwiatka 5panieńskie nazwisko Dancygier
CymblerRyfka Łaja1884PłockKwiatka 5kupcowa; panieńskie nazwisko Migacz
IłowNusyn1902DobrzyńKwiatka 5robotnik
IłowFrymeta1912PłockKwiatka 5panieńskie nazwisko Cymbler
IłowMendel1938PłockKwiatka 5
AlbertChaim Abram1893PłockKwiatka 5krawiec
AlbertMałka1896PłockKwiatka 5panieńskie nazwisko Uszer
AlbertPesa1919PłockKwiatka 5
AlbertFajwysz1921PłockKwiatka 5
AlbertIta1923PłockKwiatka 5
AlbertSura1925PłockKwiatka 5
BokDawid1900SkierniewiceKwiatka 5buchalter
BokFrymeta1902PłockKwiatka 5panieńskie nazwisko Farba
BokHadasa1932PłockKwiatka 5
BokJakub1938PłockKwiatka 5
BzuraBejrysz1906PłockKwiatka 5kupiec
BzuraMałka Ruchla1911KutnoKwiatka 5panieńskie nazwisko Sochaczewska
BzuraGuta1932PłockKwiatka 5
BzuraEwa1936PłockKwiatka 5
TykocinerHersz Wolf1878WyszogródKwiatka 5pośrednik
TykocinerEstera Ruda1877PłockKwiatka 5panieńskie nazwisko Gawron
TykocinerPerla1912PłockKwiatka 5
KalmanMojżesz Mendel1874PłockKwiatka 5
KalmanCywia1873LipnoKwiatka 5panieńskie nazwisko Korenblum
KalmanRyfka1910PłockKwiatka 5
KalmanKrusa1914PłockKwiatka 5krawcowa
LichtensztajnJosek Ber1862WyszogródKwiatka 5
LichtensztajnRegina1886WarszawaKwiatka 5
LichtensztajnEstera Rajzla1919SoczewkaKwiatka 5
LichtensztajnKalman Szlama1922SoczewkaKwiatka 5
LewinSzyja Hersz1903PłockKwiatka 5krawiec
LewinHuma1910PłockKwiatka 5panieńskie nazwisko Kursztejn
LewinLeon1937PłockKwiatka 5
RuinaJakub1911DobrzyńKwiatka 5kupiec
RuinaMarim1913Kwiatka 5
MajzelsSzylem1888WarszawaKwiatka 5kupiec
MajzelsItta1874PłockKwiatka 5panieńskie nazwisko Altman
MajzelsTauba1867PłockKwiatka 5panieńskie nazwisko Niedźwiedź
WajsmelBrana1913PłockKwiatka 5kupcowa
WajsmelJakub Hersz1884BieżuńKwiatka 5
WajsmelMasza1890PłockKwiatka 5panieńskie nazwisko Kryszek
WajsmelSzajna1916PłockKwiatka 5
WajsmelChemia1919PłockKwiatka 5
WajsmelRachmil1925PłockKwiatka 5
UszerDoba1899PłockKwiatka 5
WajcmanBer1904Kwiatka 5szewc
WajcmanSzajna1905Kwiatka 5
WajcmanFreda1935Kwiatka 5
LermanMariam1882Kwiatka 5
LermanSzyfra1914Kwiatka 5
LermanLejb1915Kwiatka 5
OkolicaAbram Lejb1863PłockKwiatka 5handlarz
OkolicaHena Rysza1891PłockKwiatka 5
OkolicaSura Gitla1892PłockKwiatka 5
BursztynNysia1887PłockKwiatka 6panieńskie nazwisko Samuel
BursztynChune Lejb1908PłockKwiatka 6krawiec
BursztynChana1912PłockKwiatka 6
BursztynLajzer1914PłockKwiatka 6fryzjer
BursztynSura Ryfka1918PłockKwiatka 6
MillerRuchla1904ŁódźKwiatka 6
MokselAbram1906RaciążKwiatka 6krawiec
MokselŁaja1906GąbinKwiatka 6panieńskie nazwisko Falc
MokselSzmul Elie1929PłockKwiatka 6
MokselLejb1910RaciążKwiatka 6
AjnfeldIzrael Chuna1884SkierniewiceKwiatka 6rzezak
AjnfeldFajga Gołda1900SkierniewiceKwiatka 6panieńskie nazwisko Kohn
AjnfeldGołda Hena1910PłockKwiatka 6
AjnfeldMordka Majer1916PłockKwiatka 6
AjnfeldRajzla Perla1919PłockKwiatka 6
AjnfeldRuchla Blima1922PłockKwiatka 6
AjnfeldChaim Owadje1932PłockKwiatka 6
AjnfeldDyna1926PłockKwiatka 6
LedermanPinkus1880WyszogródKwiatka 6furman
LedermanRyfka1887BodzanówKwiatka 6
LedermanFajga1915BodzanówKwiatka 6krawcowa
LedermanRuchla1921BodzanówKwiatka 6
LedermanGitla1911BodzanówKwiatka 6
IłowerChaim1891PłockKwiatka 6fryzjer
IłowerSura1891PłockKwiatka 6panieńskie nazwisko Ejzenman
IłowerBerek1927PłockKwiatka 6
IłowerRoman1936PłockKwiatka 6
BłotnikŁaja1887BiałaKwiatka 6panieńskie nazwisko Zajde
BłotnikFiszel1915PłockKwiatka 6urzędnik
BłotnikChaim1919PłockKwiatka 6krawiec
BłotnikMojsze1922PłockKwiatka 6
FlorekJochewet1904PłockKwiatka 6panieńskie nazwisko Gawril
FlorekSura Ryfka1924PłockKwiatka 6
BogaczHersz1887PłockKwiatka 6szewc
BogaczChana Fajga1897PłockKwiatka 6panieńskie nazwisko Kon
BogaczŁaja1923PłockKwiatka 6
BogaczJojne1925PłockKwiatka 6
BogaczMacheł1928PłockKwiatka 6
BogaczSzprynca1931PłockKwiatka 6
BaranFrajda Raca1857PłockKwiatka 6krawcowa
BolHersz1871GąbinKwiatka 6handlarz
BolIcek1912PłockKwiatka 6fryzjer
KogutChaim1890PłockKwiatka 6krawiec
KogutBajla1897PłockKwiatka 6panieńskie nazwisko Blumert
KogutRuchla Łaja1923PłockKwiatka 6
KogutSzaja Ber1925PłockKwiatka 6
KogutMariem1927PłockKwiatka 6
KogutAbram Pinkus1930PłockKwiatka 6
KotlarzJehuda Dawid1904WarszawaKwiatka 6robotnik
KotlarzRojza1903PłockKwiatka 6
LejzerowiczEliasz1904RozprzaKwiatka 6szewc
LejzerowiczChaja1904GąbinKwiatka 6panieńskie nazwisko Goldman
LejzerowiczFajwulek1935PłockKwiatka 6
LejzerowiczCypra1893PłockKwiatka 6
LejzerowiczSala1919PłockKwiatka 6panieńskie nazwisko Zylberberg
LejzerowiczDawid1922PłockKwiatka 6krawiec
LermanSalomon1885PłockKwiatka 6
LipfeldRojza1894ŻurominKwiatka 6
LipfeldSymcha Lejb1917PłockKwiatka 6kamasznik
LipfeldJakub Chaim1919PłockKwiatka 6kamasznik
LipfeldMejer1926PłockKwiatka 6
LipfeldDawid1927PłockKwiatka 6
LotenbergDawid1863PłockKwiatka 6krawiec
LotenbergChaja1867PłockKwiatka 6panieńskie nazwisko Gutman
LotenbergSzmul1890PłockKwiatka 6krawiec
MalonekNachman1883NasielskKwiatka 6właściciel sklepu
MalonekGolda1884NasielskKwiatka 6panieńskie nazwisko Kłos
MalonekSzlama1914PłockKwiatka 6robotnik
MalonekBrana Gitel1926PłockKwiatka 6
PiasecznyAbram1906GąbinKwiatka 6krawiec
PiasecznaTauba1902PłockKwiatka 6panieńskie nazwisko Drzewina
PiasecznySzmul1933PłockKwiatka 6
PurzyczkaJakub1898PłockKwiatka 6fryzjer
PurzyczkaChana1907PłockKwiatka 6panieńskie nazwisko Wajsmel
PurzyczkaDawid Moszek1926PłockKwiatka 6
RubinsztejnChil Fiszel1904PłockKwiatka 6olejarz
RubinsztejnEstera Łaja1907RypinKwiatka 6
RubinsztejnHersz Icek1937PłockKwiatka 6
RubinsztejnAwrum Eliezer1938PłockKwiatka 6
RubinsztejnChaja Raca1939PłockKwiatka 6
TaubSzlomo1886Kwiatka 6szewc
TaubRuchel1889Kwiatka 6
TaubIska1922PłockKwiatka 6
TaubMachla1924PłockKwiatka 6
TaubSura1928PłockKwiatka 6
GrabmanSzymon1858Kwiatka 6
GrabmanGitla1910Kwiatka 6
SamolSala1889RaciążKwiatka 6
SalmonowiczDawid1859RaciążKwiatka 6
ChalfinSender1878Kwiatka 6porter
NowodworskiEliasz Lejb1910PłockKwiatka 6stolarz
NowodworskaChawa Gitla1909GąbinKwiatka 6panieńskie nazwisko Lipfeld
NowodworskiIzrael1936PłockKwiatka 6
NowodworskaTauba1937PłockKwiatka 6
NowodworskaItka1939PłockKwiatka 6
ŻwirekRuchla1862WyszogródKwiatka 6
KierberAbram Mosiek1867GąbinKwiatka 7
KierberŁaja Ryfka1871PłockKwiatka 7panieńskie nazwisko Rozental
KierberJakub1911PłockKwiatka 7
FajkaMordka1887PłockKwiatka 7
FajkaRykla1893SierpcKwiatka 7panieńskie nazwisko Borncwajg
FajkaMajer Wolf1916PłockKwiatka 7stolarz
FajkaAbram Lejb1921PłockKwiatka 7
FajkaSura1922PłockKwiatka 7pedagożka
FajkaUszer1926PłockKwiatka 7
FajkaRuchla Łaja1931PłockKwiatka 7
FajkaBrucha1920PłockKwiatka 7pedagożka
FajkaCyrla1914PłockKwiatka 7pedagożka
KuczyńskiIcchok Majer1913PłockKwiatka 8handlarz
KuczyńskiJeszyja1908Kwiatka 8pracownik Spółdzielni Kredytowej w Warszawie na ulicy Nalewki 16
BrawermanChaskiel1909PłockKwiatka 8stolarz
BrawermanRuchla1909PłockKwiatka 8panieńskie nazwisko Lerman
BrawermanMirka1938PłockKwiatka 8
BoruczakAron1895PłockKwiatka 8
BoruczakChana1894PłockKwiatka 8panieńskie nazwisko Fajka
BoruczakCyrla Łaja1921PłockKwiatka 8
BoruczakChawa1926PłockKwiatka 8
BoruczakChaim Szlama1918PłockKwiatka 8
EfroimowiczEstera1905BorowiczkiKwiatka 8kupcowa
ZonabendSura Masza1914PłockKwiatka 8gorseciarka
GąsiorMoszek Jakub1894PłockKwiatka 8
GąsiorRyfka1903PłockKwiatka 8panieńskie nazwisko Zonabend
GoldsteinAbram Berek1911Kwiatka 8
GoldmanAbram Icek1889PłockKwiatka 8robotnik
GoldmanChana Mariem1890PłockKwiatka 8panieńskie nazwisko Zawierucha
GoldmanIzrael1913PłockKwiatka 8robotnik
GoldmanChaja Sura1916PłockKwiatka 8
GoldmanRachmil1923PłockKwiatka 8robotnik
GrossmanIcek1861PłockKwiatka 8
GrossmanMajer1895PłockKwiatka 8robotnik
FrostBajla1881PłockKwiatka 8
LichtensztajnMojżesz1918PłockKwiatka 8handlarz
LichtensztajnSzlama1916PłockKwiatka 8ślusarz
NadułekMajer1899PłońskKwiatka 8krawiec
NadułekSura1904Nowy DwórKwiatka 8panieńskie nazwisko Przewoźnik
NadułekSzlama1928PłockKwiatka 8
NadułekHersz Rubin1931PłockKwiatka 8
NadułekJózef1938PłockKwiatka 8
ZygerDawid Lejb1913GostyninKwiatka 8krawiec
PapierczykChawa1912PłockKwiatka 8krawcowa; panieńskie nazwisko Lichtensztajn
PapierczykRachela1937PłockKwiatka 8
LichtensztajnBasia1890PłockKwiatka 8
LichtensztajnNecha1921PłockKwiatka 8krawcowa
PapierczykAbram1910PłockKwiatka 8krawiec
RotblatPejsach1873ZakroczymKwiatka 8stolarz
RotblatChaja Dwojra1893PłońskKwiatka 8panieńskie nazwisko Szajnkopf
RotblatBrucha1904PłockKwiatka 8
RudawerMałka1885ŚródborzeKwiatka 8panieńskie nazwisko Sendrowicz
RudawerNecha1914PłockKwiatka 8krawcowa
RzepkaSzmul Zajwel1900Kwiatka 8robotnik
RzepkaBlima1903Kwiatka 8
RzepkaHanna1935Kwiatka 8
ZającDrejzla Bajla1897Kwiatka 8
WisłaCłuwa1901Kwiatka 8
KamTauba1904PłockKwiatka 8panieńskie nazwisko Tykociner
KamMarja1934PłockKwiatka 8
WinterIcek1879WyszogródKwiatka 8powroźnik
WinterMasza1882WyszogródKwiatka 8panieńskie nazwisko Zemel
WinterIta1919PłockKwiatka 8
SmolarzBoruch1914Góra KalwariaKwiatka 8powroźnik
SmolarzEstera1917PłockKwiatka 8panieńskie nazwisko Winter
SmolarzJózef1939PłockKwiatka 8
KamieńLejzor1917PłońskKwiatka 8robotnik
SerkasWulf1897PłockKwiatka 8technik dentystyczny
SerkasGania1902MińskKwiatka 8panieńskie nazwisko Stol
SerkasNatalia1934PłockKwiatka 8
Serkasbez imienia1939PłockKwiatka 8
GoldsztejnAbram1911ZakroczymKwiatka 8
MorgensternIzrael Berek1910Kwiatka 9fryzjer
MorgensternPerel1917Kwiatka 9fryzjerka
MorgensternSzosza Gitla1937Kwiatka 9
MorgensternHersz1912Kwiatka 9fryzjer
MorgensternJankiel1919Kwiatka 9
MorgensternSalomon1923Kwiatka 9
MorgensternSzmul Kazriel1886Kwiatka 9
MorgensternRyfka1883Kwiatka 9
EngelmanLipman1898KoninKwiatka 9robotnik
EngelmanRosa1898PłockKwiatka 9panieńskie nazwisko Globus
EngelmanHenia1925PłockKwiatka 9
EjcheltTamara1889Kwiatka 9
EjcheltEwa1916Kwiatka 9
EjcheltBrana1920Kwiatka 9
EjcheltHinda1927Kwiatka 9
MendelsohnDawid1908Kwiatka 9buchalter
MendelsohnChana Fajga1908Kwiatka 9panieńskie nazwisko Iszajewicz
MendelsohnJakub Arjusz1934Kwiatka 9
GarniecAbram1906Kwiatka 9
GarniecSara1909Kwiatka 9
GarniecSzmul1933Kwiatka 9
FenigsztajnBasia1910Kwiatka 9panieńskie nazwisko Gecel; pielęgniarka
FenigsztajnLejb1907Kwiatka 9sprzedawca
GecelDawid1920Kwiatka 9
MorgensternAbram1907Kwiatka 9fryzjer
MorgensternRuchla1914Kwiatka 9
SalamonowiczMoszek1898Kwiatka 9
SalamonowiczElla1891Kwiatka 9
SalamonowiczSymcha1931Kwiatka 9
SzpiroChaim Mendel1878Kwiatka 9
SzpiroChana Sala1877Kwiatka 9
SzpiroSonia1910Kwiatka 9
SzpiroZłata1912Kwiatka 9
SzpiroJakub1914Kwiatka 9
TaubMendel1905Kwiatka 9
TaubChaja Serel1908Kwiatka 9
TaubRuchla1928Kwiatka 9
TaubManasze1930Kwiatka 9
WyszyńskaEjdla1869Kwiatka 9handlarka
WyszyńskiIzrael Szulim1920Kwiatka 9
RozenbergMosze Aron1907PłockKwiatka 10handlowiec
RozenbergNecha1907PłockKwiatka 10panieńskie nazwisko Fajka
RozenbergJózef1932PłockKwiatka 10
ZielonkaGerszon Dawid1862PłockKwiatka 10kupiec
ZielonkaChana Dwojra1878LipnoKwiatka 10
ZielonkaMachła1899PłockKwiatka 10
GrossmanZelman1926WłocławekKwiatka 10
ZielonkaAbram1912Kwiatka 10robotnik
ZielonkaMordechaj1918Kwiatka 10robotnik
MocnyJakub Mordka1877IdzikowiceKwiatka 10krawiec
MocnaDwojra1880IdzikowiceKwiatka 10panieńskie nazwisko Niedobiór
MocnySzlama1904WarszawaKwiatka 10nauczyciel
MocnaBina1918PłockKwiatka 10
TaubMojżesz1917PłockKwiatka 10subiekt
BielskiIzrael Jakub1909PłockKwiatka 10
BielskaChewet Łaja1879GostyninKwiatka 10panieńskie nazwisko Gelbart
BielskaSura Mariem1902PłockKwiatka 10
BielskaBrana1903PłockKwiatka 10
BorensztejnSzyja Ber1897RaciążKwiatka 10
BorensztejnRajzla1902PłockKwiatka 10panieńskie nazwisko Kane
BorensztejnChaja Sura1929PłockKwiatka 10
BorensztejnChana1932PłockKwiatka 10
BorensztejnMerka1937PłockKwiatka 10
BorensztejnHinda Chaja1874Kwiatka 10
BorensztejnRuchla1908Kwiatka 10
BrymTauba1901GąbinKwiatka 10panieńskie nazwisko Kruczek; służąca
BrymIta1922PłockKwiatka 10
SzejnfeldNauma1889PłockKwiatka 10panieńskie nazwisko Kon; handlarka
FassaJoel1912SierpcKwiatka 10szewc
FassaRojza1912PłockKwiatka 10panieńskie nazwisko Kalmus
FassaGedalia1939PłockKwiatka 10
KalmusSura1875PłockKwiatka 10panieńskie nazwisko Magnes
GoldmanDawid1902IłówKwiatka 10piekarz
GoldmanMindla1905PruszkówKwiatka 10panieńskie nazwisko Haberman
GoldmanBrucha1923PłockKwiatka 10
GoldmanSonia1928PłockKwiatka 10
GoldmanAron1939PłockKwiatka 10
HabermanRyfka1872IłówKwiatka 10panieńskie nazwisko Goldman
KornJuda Ber1904DrobinKwiatka 10rzeźnik
AurbachLuzer1885Kwiatka 10tragarz
AurbachFiszel1885Kwiatka 10
GotliebAbram1929Kwiatka 10
KlamerRywen Szulim1874RadziwieKwiatka 10nauczyciel religii
KlamerFajga Rojza1888Dobrzyń nad WisłąKwiatka 10panieńskie nazwisko Grabińska
KlamerAbram Lejb1922PłockKwiatka 10
KlamerChaim1925PłockKwiatka 10
KlamerSura1927PłockKwiatka 10
KlajnmanChaim Szlomo1881Kwiatka 10handlarz
KlajnmanChawa1887Kwiatka 10
KlajnmanBurech Hersz1916Kwiatka 10
LebendigerRuchla1878PłockKwiatka 10
LebendigerChaim Szulem1903PłockKwiatka 10
LebendigerWolf1905PłockKwiatka 10
LembergerGołda1862Dobrzyń nad WisłąKwiatka 10panieńskie nazwisko Kwiat
LembergerHendel1901PłockKwiatka 10handlarka
LermanDwojra1874PłockKwiatka 10
LermanMałka1908PłockKwiatka 10robotnica
LermanBrucha1913PłockKwiatka 10robotnica
RojnoElia Jakub1901PłockKwiatka 10kupiec
RojnoMindla1901Dobrzyń nad DrwęcąKwiatka 10
RojnoMiriam Małka1932Dobrzyń nad DrwęcąKwiatka 10
RojnoSamuel1934Dobrzyń nad DrwęcaKwiatka 10
BornsztejnRuchla1908PłockKwiatka 10
ZemelSzmul1862BarcikowoKwiatka 10
ZemelChasia1879PłockKwiatka 10
ZemelHinda Maria1914SłupnoKwiatka 10
ZemelChaim1921PłockKwiatka 10
ZemelManasze1910BorowiceKwiatka 10stolarz
ZemelJózef1908BorowiceKwiatka 10stolarz
ZemelRyfka1914PłockKwiatka 10panieńskie nazwisko Winter
SochaczewskaTauba Ryfka1878Kwiatka 10
LipsztejnMordka1872Kwiatka 10tragarz
SochaczewskiSzlama1910Kwiatka 10tragarz
TaubMichał1901PłockKwiatka 10tragarz
TaubLiba Łaja1864WyszogródKwiatka 10panieńskie nazwisko Szymańska
ZelwerIcek Mojsze1884KutnoKwiatka 10kupiec
ZelwerSura Gitla1879PłockKwiatka 10panieńskie nazwisko Knorpel
KnorpelChaja Zysa1926Kwiatka 10
SzwarcBajla1914RadziwieKwiatka 10
KrojnSzmul1876Kwiatka 11
KrojnBlima1909Kwiatka 11pracownica biurowa
KrojnSymcha Binem1911Kwiatka 11nauczyciel domowy
KrojnChaim1911Kwiatka 11pracownik biurowy
MorgenszternMojsze Mendel1907Kwiatka 11krawiec
MorgenszternChaja1898Kwiatka 11
MorgenszternAbram1929Kwiatka 11
MorgenszternHersz Lejb1933Kwiatka 11
MorgenszternChaim Lajzer1936Kwiatka 11
KalmusSura1876Kwiatka 11
KalmusJakub1912Kwiatka 11szklarz
BerChaim1881Kwiatka 11cholewkarz
AronzonAron1887Kwiatka 11tragarz
AronzonRyfka1891Kwiatka 11
BorensteinBrucha1879Kwiatka 11
BorensteinSzmul1907Kwiatka 11krawiec
BriChaim Abram1867Kwiatka 11maglarz
BriElka1864Kwiatka 11
BriRywen1918Kwiatka 11mechanik
ChudyFajwel1894Kwiatka 11krawiec
ChudySzosza1901Kwiatka 11
ChudyKiwa1925Kwiatka 11krawiec
ChudyDawid1933Kwiatka 11
FinkiensztejnEstera Mariem1864Kwiatka 11
FinkiensztejnZelda1904Kwiatka 11
GoldsteinChana Fajga1910Kwiatka 11krawcowa
GeislerRubin1907Kwiatka 11krawiec
GeislerSzulim1909Kwiatka 11robotnik
GeislerEstera1915Kwiatka 11
GryzdeJózef1879ZagórówKwiatka 11krawiec
GryzdeSura1879GalinaKwiatka 11panieńskie nazwisko Klamrowska
JegerChaja Łaja1907Kwiatka 11
JegerFrajda1927Kwiatka 11
JegerSzmul Aron1930Kwiatka 11
JegerMariem1933Kwiatka 11
JegerMajer1935Kwiatka 11
JegerSyma1937Kwiatka 11
JegerMojsze1939Kwiatka 11
JakubowskaChawa Liba1873Kwiatka 11
JegerAbram1903Kwiatka 11tragarz
JakubowskiJózefKwiatka 11tragarz
KohnHersz Jona1876Kwiatka 11
KohnSura1882Kwiatka 11
KohnRojza1911Kwiatka 11
KohnIta1916Kwiatka 11praczka
KohnChaim Icek1918Kwiatka 11czapnik
KohnHena1920Kwiatka 11
KogutMordka1898Kwiatka 11kuśnierz
KogutBlima1898Kwiatka 11
KogutSzaja Ber1926Kwiatka 11
KogutRuchel1929Kwiatka 11
MichelisSzmul1888Kwiatka 11krawiec
MichelisRyfka1893Kwiatka 11
MichelisEtka1921Kwiatka 11krawcowa
MichelisChana1924Kwiatka 11
PytelAron1906Kwiatka 11
PytelSura Ryfka1905Kwiatka 11
KraszewiczRochna1872Kwiatka 11
RozenbergArja1905Kwiatka 11
RozenbergDwojra1895Kwiatka 11
RozenbergBeniamin Mordka1928Kwiatka 11
TurzanowskiHersz Jakub1890PłockKwiatka 11czapnik
TurzanowskaSura Dwojra1896PłockKwiatka 11panieńskie nazwisko Goldman
TurzanowskiIzrael1922PłockKwiatka 11
TurzanowskaEstera Hinda1926PłockKwiatka 11
TurzanowskaAjdla1930PłockKwiatka 11
TurzanowskaRachela1930PłockKwiatka 11
BzuraJakub Fiszel1905Kwiatka 11szewc
WarszawerFajga1884Kwiatka 11
WarszawerMasza1917Kwiatka 11praczka
LipnerSzlama1906PłockKwiatka 12kupiec
LipnerZylpa1910PłockKwiatka 12panieńskie nazwisko Sobol
WęgorzAbram Alter1863Kwiatka 12
FrenkielMajer Symcha1900PłockKwiatka 12szklarz
FrenkielSura Ruchla1898GąbinKwiatka 12
FrenkielGerszon1907GąbinKwiatka 12
FrenkielFiszel1927PłockKwiatka 12
FrenkielSzmul Moszek1929PłockKwiatka 12
FrenkielAbram Mordka1933PłockKwiatka 12
KenigAron Juda1882KutnoKwiatka 12kupiec
KenigRuchla1880PłockKwiatka 12panieńskie nazwisko Dancygier
KlejnotJakub1897PłockKwiatka 12tragarz
KlejnotDobra Mirla1897WyszogródKwiatka 12panieńskie nazwisko Auerbach
KlejnotHersz Wolf1921PłockKwiatka 12
KlejnotFiszel1924PłockKwiatka 12
NejmanZelda1898PłockKwiatka 12panieńskie nazwisko Zylberberg
NejmanChaja Perla1934PłockKwiatka 12
SzejnfeldZelig1906ŁódźKwiatka 12tragarz
SzejnfeldBasza1912WyszogródKwiatka 12panieńskie nazwisko German
SzejnfeldHenoch1932WyszogródKwiatka 12
SzejnfeldChaja1935PłockKwiatka 12
SzejnfeldKazriel1935PłockKwiatka 12
TaubHinda Mariem1874Kwiatka 12
ZylberbergChawa Toba1913PłockKwiatka 12
SzyberSura Raca1887PłockKwiatka 12panieńskie nazwisko Goldkind
SzyberAdasa1922PłockKwiatka 12
SzyberAbram1926PłockKwiatka 12
KraszewiczMoszek Hersz1912Kwiatka 12szewc
KraszewiczAjdla Iska1913Kwiatka 12
KraszewiczChaja Brucha1939Kwiatka 12
PasekRyfka1879Kwiatka 12
WerwaChaim1883PłockKwiatka 12krawiec
WerwaIta1884GąbinKwiatka 12panieńskie nazwisko Kass
SzwarcAbram Moszek1871PłockKwiatka 12
SzwarcNysia1886PłockKwiatka 12
SzwarcSura1909PłockKwiatka 12
GersztIzrael1882BodzanówKwiatka 13krawiec
GersztCypra1911PłockKwiatka 13
GersztSzprynca1915PłockKwiatka 13
KarafkaSzmul Hersz1882PłockKwiatka 13cholewkarz
KarafkaHinda Dwojra1875PłockKwiatka 13panieńskie nazwisko Klopman
KarafkaChaja1916PłockKwiatka 13krawcowa
KonTowie1915PłońskKwiatka 13robotnik
SzpigielSzajndla1876Kwiatka 13panieńskie nazwisko Margulin
SzpigielEliasz1914PłockKwiatka 13fotograf
WarszawerElia1894Kwiatka 13szklarz
WarszawerŁaja1904Kwiatka 13
WarszawerFrajda1923Kwiatka 13
WarszawerMałka1927Kwiatka 13
WarszawerSzaja1929Kwiatka 13
WarszawerMordka1931Kwiatka 13
WarszawerChana1934Kwiatka 13
WarszawerGołda Ita1938Kwiatka 13
KaliszerHersz1906PłockKwiatka 13robotnik
KaliszerBina1908PłockKwiatka 13panieńskie nazwisko Kruczek
KaliszerIzrael1935PłockKwiatka 13
KaliszerMariem1937PłockKwiatka 13
GrossmanSzmul1864WyszogródKwiatka 13szewc
GrossmanRyfka Łaja1884PłockKwiatka 13panieńskie nazwisko Frenkiel
LubrańskaChaja1891WyszogródKwiatka 13panieńskie nazwisko Grossman
WajngramMajer1920KiernoziaKwiatka 13wełniarz
DzikZałma Majer1906PłockKwiatka 14szewc
DzikGitla1907PłockKwiatka 14panieńskie nazwisko Bzura
DzikMatla1929PłockKwiatka 14
MorgenszternLajzer1908Kwiatka 14robotnik
MorgenszternChana Cyrla1907Kwiatka 14
MorgenszternAbram1933Kwiatka 14
MorgenszternZalman Nuchem1938Kwiatka 14
KlopmanMendel1893PłockKwiatka 14piekarz
KlopmanChana1891WarszawaKwiatka 14
KlopmanSzajndla1919PłockKwiatka 14
KlopmanGitla1920PłockKwiatka 14
KlopmanLejzor1923PłockKwiatka 14
KlopmanZłata1925PłockKwiatka 14
OkolicaChil Majer1904PłockKwiatka 14szewc
OkolicaCypa1897PłockKwiatka 14panieńskie nazwisko Rozen
OkolicaNusen Lejb1928PłockKwiatka 14
OkolicaAdela1929PłockKwiatka 14
OkolicaIzrael Mordka1930PłockKwiatka 14
OkolicaAbram Icek1931PłockKwiatka 14
OkolicaEstera Małka1934PłockKwiatka 14
OkolicaMojżesz Juda1860PłockKwiatka 14
OkolicaDwojra1872PłockKwiatka 14panieńskie nazwisko Miotła
MiotłaSzmul Wolf1909Kwiatka 14stolarz
MiotłaRojza1910Kwiatka 14
MiotłaDawid Zelek1933Kwiatka 14
MiotłaTobiasz1938Kwiatka 14
FirsztMendel1885Kwiatka 14kupiec
FirsztGitla1893Kwiatka 14
KoralZałma1891BrudzeńKwiatka 14robotnik
KoralMałka1900BrudzeńKwiatka 14panieńskie nazwisko Magnes
KoralSzajna Liba1925DobrzyńKwiatka 14
KoralMarjem1930PłockKwiatka 14
KoralEstera1932PłockKwiatka 14
KoralChana Sura1935PłockKwiatka 14
MagnesSzlama1913BrudzeńKwiatka 14szewc
ŻołnaMajlech1901GąbinKwiatka 14krawiec
ŻołnaRykla1901WyszogródKwiatka 14panieńskie nazwisko Dziedzic
ŻołnaLejb1922PłockKwiatka 14stolarz
ŻołnaJosek1925PłockKwiatka 14
ŻołnaMendel1927PłockKwiatka 14
ŻołnaDawid1930PłockKwiatka 14
ŻołnaFiszel1936PłockKwiatka 14
WesołekChaim1885BielskKwiatka 14
WesołekGitla1883WyszogródKwiatka 14panieńskie nazwisko Zylbersztajn
WesołekLiba1912BielskKwiatka 14
WesołekIta1913PłockKwiatka 14
HazenMendel Jakub1860PłockKwiatka 15
HazenChana1864PłockKwiatka 15panieńskie nazwisko Szpiro
MoszkowiczMordka1888GlinojeckKwiatka 15kupiec
MoszkowiczRuchla Łaja1891PłockKwiatka 15panieńskie nazwisko Kitaj
MoszkowiczJakub1915PłockKwiatka 15
MoszkowiczPesa Rojza1921PłockKwiatka 15
MoszkowiczJakub Lejb1912GlinojeckKwiatka 15krawiec
MoszkowiczBerek1914GlinojeckKwiatka 15buchalter
FrenkielHena1893PłockKwiatka 15piekarka
FrenkielChaja1922PłockKwiatka 15krawcowa
SztutmanCyrla1919PłockKwiatka 15służąca
SztutmanMałka1917PłockKwiatka 15służąca
SztutmanIcek1926PłockKwiatka 15tragarz
SztutmanSzlama1916PłockKwiatka 15tragarz
KrukDawid Symcha1879MąkolinKwiatka 15cholewkarz, kupiec
KrukEstera Ryfka1883PłockKwiatka 15panieńskie nazwisko Kitaj
KrukCałeł1912PłockKwiatka 15zegarmistrz
KrukBer1914PłockKwiatka 15handlowiec
KrukSzlama1921PłockKwiatka 15
KrukHena1913Dobrzyń nad WisłąKwiatka 15panieńskie nazwisko Cymbel
KrukIzrael Boruch1935PłockKwiatka 15
RózgaJuda Mojżesz1908PłockKwiatka 15szewc
RózgaMasza1899PłockKwiatka 15panieńskie nazwisko Jakubowicz
RózgaŁaja1933PłockKwiatka 15
RózgaKazriel1935PłockKwiatka 15
SzpiroJózef1909PłockKwiatka 15palacz kawy
SzpiroHinda1907PłockKwiatka 15czyścicielka kapeluszy
SzpiroSzmul Mojsze1866PłockKwiatka 15palacz kawy
SzpiroEstera Frajda1886Dobrzyń nad DrwęcąKwiatka 15
SzpiroChawa1912PłockKwiatka 15
SzpiroBoruch Mendel1904PłockKwiatka 15
TykocinerJakub1891WyszogródKwiatka 16
TykocinerTauba1896PłockKwiatka 16
TykocinerAba1921PłockKwiatka 16
TykocinerFajga1923PłockKwiatka 16
TykocinerIta1926PłockKwiatka 16
TykocinerMindla1928PłockKwiatka 16
KiperPejsach Kiwa1886PłockKwiatka 16kupiec
KiperKajla Małka1885PłockKwiatka 16panieńskie nazwisko Dancygier
KiperLiba1883PłockKwiatka 16panieńskie nazwisko Dancygier
KiperTauba Bajla1912PłockKwiatka 16
PrzedeczKrusa1910PłockKwiatka 16pracownica firmy Marguliesa; panieńskie nazwisko Zynger
PrzedeczGitla1884ZaborowoKwiatka 16panieńskie nazwisko Kelson
PrzedeczChana Liba1918PłockKwiatka 16wychowawczyni
BlumowiczCałeł1914NowogródKwiatka 16nauczyciel
ZyngerNoe1910KutnoKwiatka 16technik dentystyczny
KanarekRywen1889IłówKwiatka 16piekarz
KanarekSura1889BodzanówKwiatka 16panieńskie nazwisko Szejman
KanarekMindla1913PłockKwiatka 16
KanarekFrajda1917PłockKwiatka 16
KanarekRyfka1919PłockKwiatka 16
KanarekLiba1921PłockKwiatka 16
KanarekDawid1927PłockKwiatka 16
KanarekEstera1931PłockKwiatka 16
GłasznikMojżesz1938PłockKwiatka 16
FabianSzlama1891PłockKwiatka 16kamasznik
FabianMałka1890PłockKwiatka 16kupcowa; panieńskie nazwisko Licht
FabianGitla1923PłockKwiatka 16
GoldsztejnEdzia1916StrzegowoKwiatka 16służąca
ElenbergMojżesz1880Kwiatka 16
ElenbergCzarna1887Kwiatka 16
ElenbergMindla Frymeta1918Kwiatka 16buchalterka
TasiemkaLejzor1883PłockKwiatka 16krawiec
TasiemkaZysia1884SierpcKwiatka 16panieńskie nazwisko Russak
MocnyMajer1895SochaczewKwiatka 16rzeźnik
MocnaSzajna Krusa1895RadziwieKwiatka 16panieńskie nazwisko Jesion
MocnaBajla1918PłockKwiatka 16krawcowa
MocnaItta1920PłockKwiatka 16
MocnaPesa1923PłockKwiatka 16
MocnaTauba1926PłockKwiatka 16
BrandSzmul1903PłockKwiatka 16kuśnierz
BrandEstera Dwojra1909PłockKwiatka 16panieńskie nazwisko Wajcman
BrandMenasze1938PłockKwiatka 16
ChanachowiczChaim Mordechaj1885PłockKwiatka 16kupiec
ChanachowiczCypra1891RawaKwiatka 16panieńskie nazwisko Kohn
ChanachowiczDyna1919PłockKwiatka 16pracownica umysłowa
ChanachowiczHinda1922PłockKwiatka 16krawcowa
ChanachowiczJeszua1927PłockKwiatka 16
ChanachowiczIzrael Gerszon1916PłockKwiatka 16
ChanachowiczSzmul Noech1910PłockKwiatka 16
CynabergMajer Chil1903PłockKwiatka 16dorożkarz
CynabergRuchla1903GostyninKwiatka 16panieńskie nazwisko Gelbart
CynabergBajla1927PłockKwiatka 16
CynabergMasza1929PłockKwiatka 16
CynabergFajga1932PłockKwiatka 16
ZakulkoskaFrajda1915Kwiatka 16służąca
JerozolimskiMoszek1885PłockKwiatka 16robotnik
JerozolimskaSura1906PłockKwiatka 16panieńskie nazwisko Łaska
JerozolimskaEliza1938PłockKwiatka 16
ŁaskaBrana1904PłockKwiatka 16nauczycielka
KogutJuda Mojsze1886PłockKwiatka 16stolarz
KogutChana1890BodzanówKwiatka 16panieńskie nazwisko Szajman
MoszkowiczPinkus Aron1898PłockKwiatka 16krawiec
LubranieckaGitla1895GostyninKwiatka 16
NieróbAbram1888PłockKwiatka 16krawiec
NieróbEstera1904GąbinKwiatka 16panieńskie nazwisko Luszyńska
NieróbMania1919PłockKwiatka 16
NieróbLejb1922PłockKwiatka 16
NieróbIcek1925PłockKwiatka 16
NieróbRuchla1927PłockKwiatka 16
NieróbIdel1930PłockKwiatka 16
NieróbMarek1930PłockKwiatka 16
PrzedeckiMoszek1894RaciążKwiatka 16stolarz
PrzedeckaIdes1896PłońskKwiatka 16panieńskie nazwisko Kon
PrzedeckiMendel1924RaciążKwiatka 16
PrzedeckiChuna1927RaciążKwiatka 16
PrzedeckaChana1931RaciążKwiatka 16
DrabinkoLejb1899PłockKwiatka 16ślusarz
DrabinkoSura1902PłockKwiatka 16panieńskie nazwisko Magnes
DrabinkoMordcha Marek1927PłockKwiatka 16
DrabinkoGita1938PłockKwiatka 16
DrabinkoJakub1906PłockKwiatka 16aptekarz
FunkiensztajnSzmul Majer1868PłockKwiatka 17kupiec
FunkiensztajnMindla1884PłockKwiatka 17
BornsztajnEstera1865PłockKwiatka 17
PłońskierMajlech1902PłockKwiatka 17krawiec
OlesznikAbram Jakub1894PłockKwiatka 17
OlesznikSura Małka1899PłockKwiatka 17panieńskie nazwisko Płońskier
OlesznikIcek1925PłockKwiatka 17
OlesznikSzymon Dawid1927PłockKwiatka 17
OlesznikNusen1935PłockKwiatka 17
PłońskierFajga1866ŻychlinKwiatka 17panieńskie nazwisko Zander
BzuraIzrael Józef1858PłockKwiatka 18a
BzuraRechla Łaja1874PłockKwiatka 18ahandlarka; panieńskie nazwisko Pargamin
BzuraCypra Frajda1903PłockKwiatka 18a
BzuraJakub Fiszel1904PłockKwiatka 18aszewc
BzuraRuchla Dwojra1915PłockKwiatka 18a
BzuraZysa Bina1912PłockKwiatka 18a
BzuraSzajna1917PłockKwiatka 18a
BekerSzlama1911Kwiatka 18astolarz
BekerRuchla1912Kwiatka 18a
BekerAbram Icek1937Kwiatka 18a
SternSrul Jakub1887Kwiatka 18piekarz
SternMirla1888Kwiatka 18
SternRuchla1913Kwiatka 18
SternSura1915Kwiatka 18
SternChana1920Kwiatka 18
FrenkielMojsze1913BodzanówKwiatka 18malarz
FrenkielHanka1933PłockKwiatka 18
JeszonJakub1906PłockKwiatka 18pracownik fabryki
JeszonRuchla1905WyszogródKwiatka 18panieńskie nazwisko Szczapa
JeszonJózef1928PłockKwiatka 18
JeszonJachla1930PłockKwiatka 18
JeszonSzmul1933PłockKwiatka 18
KradetSzmul Mordka1912WyszogródKwiatka 18krawiec
KradetEstera Ruchla1915BodzanówKwiatka 18panieńskie nazwisko Frenkiel
KradetPessa1937PłockKwiatka 18
KradetRywen1939PłockKwiatka 18
SztulzaftMatel1868KowalKwiatka 18panieńskie nazwisko Izbicka
ZylberbergSzyja1905Kwiatka 18a
ZylberbergMordka Mendel1869Kwiatka 18a
ZylberbergMariem1865Kwiatka 18apraczka
TaubChewet1898PłockKwiatka 18a
TaubRyfka1903PłockKwiatka 18a
AkawieCyrla1914PłockKwiatka 19
AkawieSzlama1916PłockKwiatka 19zegarmistrz
AkawieGerszon1909PłockKwiatka 19
AkawieJosek1920PłockKwiatka 19zegarmistrz
PretekolChana Fradel1884GłownoKwiatka 19panieńskie nazwisko Klajn
SzermanIzrael1898PłockKwiatka 19tragarz
FuksFajga1876MławaKwiatka 19panieńskie nazwisko Kasza
GelbwaszChaja1926KrakówKwiatka 19
GurmanAba Lejb1894WyszogródKwiatka 19tragarz
GurmanFajga Ryfka1890ŁódźKwiatka 19panieńskie nazwisko Łomanic
GurmanEla1925PłockKwiatka 19
GurmanSura1929PłockKwiatka 19
ParadisBinem1906ZagórówKwiatka 19krawiec
ParadisHinda Chaja1911PłockKwiatka 19panieńskie nazwisko Winter
ParadisChana1933ZagórówKwiatka 19
ParadisMichuel1935ZagórówKwiatka 19
ParadisAbram Icek1912ZagórówKwiatka 19krawiec
BrygartLejzor1890PłockKwiatka 20cukiernik
BrygartDwojra Ides1889PłockKwiatka 20
BrygartSzmul Szlojme1920PłockKwiatka 20
BrygartIska1919PłockKwiatka 20
BrygartHanka1928PłockKwiatka 20
FrydensonIzrael1914WarszawaKwiatka 20
FrydensonRachela Leja1916PłockKwiatka 20
BomzonJetta1854PłockKwiatka 20
OgórekRyfka Gnancza1874PłockKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Uszer
OgórekLemel1916PłockKwiatka 20tapicer
JudichtAbram Moszek1871RutkiKwiatka 20krawiec
JudichtSura1872PłockKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Goldszyd
JudichtSzajna1901PłockKwiatka 20nauczycieka
JudichtRyfka1905PłockKwiatka 20urzędniczka
JudichtSamuel1910PłockKwiatka 20
JudichtHena1915PłockKwiatka 20
MendelsohnBoruch1879PłockKwiatka 20komisjoner
MendelsohnDwojra1878PłockKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Szafran
MendelsohnIta1911PłockKwiatka 20buchalterka
MendelsohnGerszon1916PłockKwiatka 20pomoc buchaltera
GoldszydSzyja Lejzor1875PłockKwiatka 20malarz
GoldszydRuchla Lea1879PłockKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Ritterband
GoldszydEstera Małka1906PłockKwiatka 20
GoldszydChawa1911PłockKwiatka 20
BibułaMordka1910PłockKwiatka 20kuśnierz
BibułaItta1913PłockKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Goldszyd
BibułaIcek1937PłockKwiatka 20
BreslerAbram Majlech1897WarszawaKwiatka 20handlarz
BreslerHinda Łaja1894BielskKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Wajsholc
BreslerRuchla1923BielskKwiatka 20
BreslerPinkus Gedalie1925BielskKwiatka 20
WajszolcSzmaja1864Kwiatka 20
WajszolcChaja1863Kwiatka 20
CytrynChaim Uszer1868PłockKwiatka 20krawiec
CytrynEstera1904PłockKwiatka 20biuralistka
CytrynRykla1908PłockKwiatka 20
CytrynBlima1910PłockKwiatka 20pracownica umysłowa
DziedzicSzyja1897Kwiatka 20dorożkarz
DziedzicCerka1897Kwiatka 20
DziedzicFradel1925Kwiatka 20
DziedzicJuda Fajwel1927Kwiatka 20
DziedzicDawid1928Kwiatka 20
DziedzicMojsze Zelig1933Kwiatka 20
GabesLajzer1887PłockKwiatka 20szklarz
GabesGitla1898BielskKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Pociecha
GelbartowiczDawid1897LubieńKwiatka 20cukiernik
GelbartowiczSura1897IłówKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Wartska
GelbartowiczLejb1923PłockKwiatka 20
GelbartowiczJakub1925PłockKwiatka 20
WartskaFajga1905IłówKwiatka 20
WartskaCelina1934BydgoszczKwiatka 20
HorowiczMiriam1936BydgoszczKwiatka 20
WartskaRachela Estera1909ForestKwiatka 20
WartskaGizela1934GdańskKwiatka 20
GermanIcek1901GąbinKwiatka 20
GermanSzajna1896CiechanówKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Rotblat
GermanFajwel1937PłockKwiatka 20
GermanJakub1875WyszogródKwiatka 20
GermanTauba1875GąbinKwiatka 20
GermanChaim1918GąbinKwiatka 20
KaneJakub1889PłockKwiatka 20mechanik
KaneChaja1900WyszogródKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Wajcman
KaneAbram1923PłockKwiatka 20
KaneFajwel1926PłockKwiatka 20
WajcmanKajla1855MławaKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Kosierkiewicz
CukierKajla1856Kwiatka 20
KarpaAbram1898BielskKwiatka 20rzeźnik
KarpaRuchla1893PłockKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Strach
KarpaŁaja1917PłockKwiatka 20pracownica biurowa
KarpaKalman1921PłockKwiatka 20ślusarz
KarpaAjdla Miriam1927PłockKwiatka 20
KlajnfeldMojżesz Eliasz1881PłockKwiatka 20zegarmistrz
KlajnfeldIta1903WyszogródKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Lewin
KronenbergIcek1892DrobinKwiatka 20kupiec
KronenbergChana Łaja1897PłockKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Nordenberg
KronenbergJakub1925PłockKwiatka 20
KronenbergSala1933PłockKwiatka 20
KryszekIcek1895PłockKwiatka 20furman
KryszekBajla1897KutnoKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Tifenbach
KryszekSzmul1921PłockKwiatka 20robotnik
KryszekSucher1929PłockKwiatka 20
KryszekRachela1923PłockKwiatka 20
LewkowiczChil Majer1899PłockKwiatka 20pracownik rzeźni
LewkowiczChaja1900GostyninKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Lewkowicz
LewkowiczChana1924PłockKwiatka 20
LewkowiczBajla1926PłockKwiatka 20
LewkowiczBerek1928PłockKwiatka 20
MakowskaDwojra1902MławaKwiatka 20hafciarka
MarkowiczZender Lejb1904PłockKwiatka 20krawiec damski
MarkowiczSzajna Małka1904PłockKwiatka 20
MarkowiczChana1933PłockKwiatka 20
PencherekJeta1872WłocławekKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Tabacznik
AltunaCyrla1857PłockKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Kryszek
SerkusSara1866PłockKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Figowa
CzerkasRuchla1904Kwiatka 20
PińskierIcek Majer1904Kwiatka 20
PińskierSzajna1908Kwiatka 20
PińskierEstera1932Kwiatka 20
PińskierSyma1939Kwiatka 20
RozenbergAbram1881PłockKwiatka 20szewc
RozenbergMindla1909PłockKwiatka 20
RozenbergSura1913PłockKwiatka 20
RozenblumSzymon Noech1890WyszogródKwiatka 20
RozenblumEstera Tauba1894PłockKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Kerber
RozenblumSura Ita1915PłockKwiatka 20
RozenblumFajga Złata1917PłockKwiatka 20
RubinsztajnAbram1902PłockKwiatka 20handlarz
RubinsztajnMariem1910RypinKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Kohn
RubinsztajnSzmul1931RypinKwiatka 20
RubinsztajnBina Raca1934RypinKwiatka 20
RubinsztajnMichel1939PłockKwiatka 20
SzpigielBajnysz Szulim1909WłocławekKwiatka 20kapelusznik
SzpigielGołda Łaja1909PłockKwiatka 20
SzpigielRuta1937PłockKwiatka 20
SzternChana Etka1870DobrzykówKwiatka 20
CerbeErna1920Kwiatka 20
SzlezyngierSzmul Eliasz1888PłockKwiatka 20stolarz
SzlezyngierChaja Sura1892PłockKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Zielonka
SzlezyngierChaim Noech1921PłockKwiatka 20stolarz
KryszekDawid1887PłockKwiatka 20handlarz
KryszekEstera Małka1888PłockKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Wajngart
KryszekMoses Lejb1909PłockKwiatka 20handlarz
KryszekAbram Aba1910PłockKwiatka 20robotnik
KryszekFrajdla1916PłockKwiatka 20
SzachDora1884MławaKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Gezundhajt
LeszczyńskaMirla1878MławaKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Gezundhajt
GmachMojsze1874WyszogródKwiatka 20szewc
GmachIcek1901WyszogródKwiatka 20fryzjer
GmachMałka1904ZakroczymKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Natan
GmachChaim Fiszel1931ZakroczymKwiatka 20
GmachCypa1935WarszawaKwiatka 20
NatanAron1874ZakroczymKwiatka 20rzeźnik
NatanZałma1918ZakroczymKwiatka 20fryzjer
WajnsztokAbram1896PłockKwiatka 20
WajnsztokRuchla1895ŻurominKwiatka 20panieńskie nazwisko Lipszyc
WajnsztokWolf1923PłockKwiatka 20
WajnsztokLejb1929PłockKwiatka 20
PłońskierSzmul Nusen1865PłockKwiatka 21kupiec
PłońskierLiba1868PłockKwiatka 21panieńskie nazwisko Kalmus
PięknagóraSzlama1888ŁukówKwiatka 21krawiec
PięknagóraRyfka1893PłockKwiatka 21
PięknagóraJózef1914WarszawaKwiatka 21krawiec
PięknagóraMasza1920PłockKwiatka 21
WigdorowiczMatys1904DrobinKwiatka 21kupiec
WigdorowiczRuchla1900PłockKwiatka 21panieńskie nazwisko Wajnsztok
WigdorowiczMoszek Wolf1929PłockKwiatka 21
WigdorowiczBeniamin Lejzer1930PłockKwiatka 21
LipfeldChil Szulim1887PłockKwiatka 21
LipfeldFrymeta1893PłockKwiatka 21panieńskie nazwisko Wajnsztok
LipfeldRuchla Łaja1916PłockKwiatka 21krawcowa
LipfeldMajer Symcha1919PłockKwiatka 21robotnik
LipfeldSura Marjem1922PłockKwiatka 21
LipfeldSzajna1929PłockKwiatka 21
TopSzulim1887Nowy DwórKwiatka 22krawiec
TopFrymeta1890PłockKwiatka 22krawcowa; panieńskie nazwisko Wasserman
TopJakub1914PłockKwiatka 22krawiec
TopSzmul1926PłockKwiatka 22
BorensztajnJózef1862Kwiatka 22
BorensztajnChana Gitla1879DrobinKwiatka 22panieńskie nazwisko Micman
BorensztajnFajga1906DrobinKwiatka 22krawcowa
BorensztajnCela1916DrobinKwiatka 22
TargZelman1881WarszawaKwiatka 22tragarz
TargSura1886WarszawaKwiatka 22panieńskie nazwisko Sztokfeder
TargJankiel1916WarszawaKwiatka 22krawiec
WassermanSura1909PłockKwiatka 22
ZajtmanHersz1880ŻychlinKwiatka 22szewc
ZajtmanRasza1889WyszogródKwiatka 22
ZajtmanSzymon1918PłockKwiatka 22szewc
ZajtmanDawid Majer1919PłockKwiatka 22
ZajtmanNachman1920PłockKwiatka 22
ZajtmanRyfka1923PłockKwiatka 22
ZajtmanBlima1924PłockKwiatka 22
ZajtmanBronia1926PłockKwiatka 22
ZajtmanIde1933PłockKwiatka 22
IłowerJakub1896PłockKwiatka 22krawiec
IłowerPesa Małka1897PłockKwiatka 22panieńskie nazwisko Bomzon
IłowerNecha1922PłockKwiatka 22
IłowerChaim1929PłockKwiatka 22
IłowerHendel Jenta1932PłockKwiatka 22
IłowerSura Chaja1935PłockKwiatka 22
IłowerMendel1939PłockKwiatka 22
KalińskiIda1910GąbinKwiatka 22
KalińskaSura1909GąbinKwiatka 22panieńskie nazwisko Gutman
KalińskaRyfka1932GąbinKwiatka 22
KalińskaGenendla1937GąbinKwiatka 22
KaliszerChaim1904PłockKwiatka 22szewc
KaliszerBajla Sura1906RadziwieKwiatka 22panieńskie nazwisko Szklarek
KaliszerItta Rajzla1928RadziwieKwiatka 22
KaliszerHenda Łaja1932RadziwieKwiatka 22
KaliszerAleksander1933RadziwieKwiatka 22
BelmanAwram Majer1885PłockKwiatka 22robotnik
BelmanMindla1883PłockKwiatka 22panieńskie nazwisko Domb
BelmanBrana Ita1914PłockKwiatka 22
BelmanJakow1920PłockKwiatka 22ślusarz
BelmanChana Łaja1925PłockKwiatka 22
MillerBajla1910PłońskKwiatka 22fryzjerka; panieńskie nazwisko Korn
MillerLuzer1927PłońskKwiatka 22
LipszycMirel1894DobrzyńKwiatka 22
LipszycChawa1926DobrzyńKwiatka 22
LipszycWolf1929DobrzyńKwiatka 22
MillerEtka1919AleksandrówKwiatka 22
PrzysuchaRubin1905PłockKwiatka 22fryzjer
FliderblumPinches Elja1881PłockKwiatka 22
FliderblumDora1890PłockKwiatka 22
FliderblumBerta Barbara1927PłockKwiatka 22
RozenbergMojsze Chaskiel1907WyszogródKwiatka 22
RozenbergIta1907SierpcKwiatka 22panieńskie nazwisko Kohn
RozenbergFrajda1931PłockKwiatka 22
RozenbergFajga Ruchla1933PłockKwiatka 22
RozenbergChaja Sura1934PłockKwiatka 22
RozenbergMarjem1939PłockKwiatka 22
RozenblumSzulim1898WyszogródKwiatka 22
RozenblumGitla1898PłockKwiatka 22panieńskie nazwisko Szladow
RozenblumNatan1921PłockKwiatka 22
RozenblumBoruch1924PłockKwiatka 22
RozenblumBrana1925PłockKwiatka 22
RybakMojsze1917GąbinKwiatka 22
RybakRywen1887GąbinKwiatka 22
RybakChana1909SierpcKwiatka 22panieńskie nazwisko Michałowicz
RybakChune1939GąbinKwiatka 22
SegałBerek1874PłońskKwiatka 22krawiec
SegałBajla1872PłockKwiatka 22panieńskie nazwisko Rusak
SegałMoszek1909PłockKwiatka 22krawiec
SegałFela1913PłockKwiatka 22
SochaczewskiMordka1911PłockKwiatka 22szewc
SochaczewskaSura1910BodzanówKwiatka 22panieńskie nazwisko Landsznajder
SochaczewskaHinda1938PłockKwiatka 22
SzklarekSucher Lejb1900PłockKwiatka 22malarz
SzklarekSura Cywia1902PłockKwiatka 22panieńskie nazwisko Pianko
SzklarekMojsze Nusen1927PłockKwiatka 22
SzklarekRachmil1929PłockKwiatka 22
SzklarekJuda Ojzer1931PłockKwiatka 22
ŻałkaNachum1904PłockKwiatka 22szewc
ŻałkaEstera Małka1909PłockKwiatka 22panieńskie nazwisko Gertner
SendrowiczChaim Hersz1886Kwiatka 22
SendrowiczIska1913Kwiatka 22
SendrowiczNachman1927Kwiatka 22
TaubChana Ruchla1868PłockKwiatka 24
TaubMariem1914PłockKwiatka 24
TaubSzmul Chaim1904PłockKwiatka 24
StrzygJakub1893PłockKwiatka 24rzeźnik
StrzygSura1895PłockKwiatka 24rzeźniczka; panieńskie nazwisko Iłower
StrzygRuchla1918PłockKwiatka 24
StrzygRubin1919PłockKwiatka 24
StrzygAbram1923PłockKwiatka 24rzeźnik
StrzygChaja1928PłockKwiatka 24
RóżaUszer1880PłockKwiatka 24krawiec
RóżaFrajda1870PłockKwiatka 24panieńskie nazwisko Markowicz
BoryszakHersz Joel1884PłockKwiatka 24krawiec
BoryszakCyrla1881PłockKwiatka 24panieńskie nazwisko Fryd
BoryszakChiel1913PłockKwiatka 24krawiec
BoryszakChana Cylka1918PłockKwiatka 24krawcowa
BorensztejnBinem1908PłockKwiatka 24szewc
BorensztejnDwojra1909SierpcKwiatka 24panieńskie nazwisko Gelbart
BorensztejnHendel1935PłockKwiatka 24
BorensztejnSzlama1937PłockKwiatka 24
GombinerMariem1877Kwiatka 24handlarka
SzenwaldFajga1864Kwiatka 24
GrosmanKalma1889Kwiatka 24robotnik
GrosmanPerla Chaja1898IdzikowiceKwiatka 24panieńskie nazwisko Mocna
GrosmanArja Lejb1920PłockKwiatka 24pracownik warsztatu odlewniczego
GrosmanBasia1922PłockKwiatka 24
GrosmanHinda Ides1924PłockKwiatka 24
GrosmanSzlama1928PłockKwiatka 24
GrosmanRyfka Ruchla1935PłockKwiatka 24
IłowerSrul1900PłockKwiatka 24szewc
IłowerSymcha1902PłockKwiatka 24panieńskie nazwisko Iłower
SiwakIzaak Majer1868Dobrzyń nad WisłąKwiatka 24kupiec
SiwakFajga1872PłockKwiatka 24panieńskie nazwisko Dancygier
SiwakBeniamin1908PłockKwiatka 24kierowca
NeujahrChana1879Dobrzyń nad WisłąKwiatka 24panieńskie nazwisko Siwak
SwirekLiba1883PłockKwiatka 24handlarka
KonSura1883DobrzyńKwiatka 24
KonRojza1912PłockKwiatka 24
KonHena1921PłockKwiatka 24
KonHersz Jona1875PłockKwiatka 24
KonChaim1918PłockKwiatka 24
KonJankiew Henoch1867ŻurominKwiatka 24tragarz
KonChejwyd1870PłockKwiatka 24panieńskie nazwisko Kryszek
ZylberPinkus Elia1898GostyninKwiatka 25handlarz
ZylberEstera1897PłockKwiatka 25panieńskie nazwisko Nordenberg
ZylberNusen Wolf1926PłockKwiatka 25
ZylberMojżesz Chaim1930PłockKwiatka 25
NordenbergGołda Ruchla1868PłockKwiatka 25
TaubBer1860PłockKwiatka 25kupiec
TaubSzajndla1869ZakroczymKwiatka 25panieńskie nazwisko Bursztyn
NagielJakub1892WarszawaKwiatka 25kupiec
NagielPesa1889PłockKwiatka 25
JesionDawid Szlama1900PłockKwiatka 25handlarz
JesionSura1893ŁowiczKwiatka 25panieńskie nazwisko Kersz
GutsztadtSzlama Sucher1888DrobinKwiatka 25kupiec
GutsztadtSzejwa1897Dobrzyń nad DrwęcąKwiatka 25panieńskie nazwisko Auerbach
FrenkielMajer1869GąbinKwiatka 25
FrenkielChasza1865PłockKwiatka 25panieńskie nazwisko Gąbińska
FrenkielBeniamin1894PłockKwiatka 25
FrenkielSura Ryfka1900PłockKwiatka 25
FrenkielJakub1905PłockKwiatka 25
SzereszewskaRachela1891PłockKwiatka 25
KossobudzkiAria1880RaciążKwiatka 26kupiec
KossobudzkaKrajna1881SierpcKwiatka 26panieńskie nazwisko Licht
KossobudzkaDwojra1912PłockKwiatka 26
KossobudzkiSzlama1912PłockKwiatka 26
KossobudzkiIcek1916PłockKwiatka 26subiekt
WidłaChil Majer1888PłockKwiatka 26kapelusznik
WidłaBajla1900ŁukoszynKwiatka 26panieńskie nazwisko Bruszczyńska
WidłaHersz1923PłockKwiatka 26
WidłaNatan1926PłockKwiatka 26
WidłaRachela1929PłockKwiatka 26
WidłaMotek1932PłockKwiatka 26
WidłaMendel1935PłockKwiatka 26
WajsrokAbram Szmul1871PłockKwiatka 26
RozenbergChaja Ruchla1880GostyninKwiatka 26
FlatauAbram Gedalia1897SierpcKwiatka 26kupiec
FlatauIta1894PłockKwiatka 26panieńskie nazwisko Plucer
FlatauMojżesz Wolf1929PłockKwiatka 26
GermanIcek Lejb1887WyszogródKwiatka 26krawiec
GermanEta Łaja1884PłockKwiatka 26panieńskie nazwisko Żychlin
JacentowskaSara Jenta1916PłockKwiatka 26panieńskie nazwisko German
JacentowskiMordcha1914GąbinKwiatka 26szofer
GermanEstera Łaja1914PłockKwiatka 26
GingoldLuzer1880MagnuszewKwiatka 26robotnik
GingoldPerla Chaja1881MagnuszewKwiatka 26panieńskie nazwisko Ajchenbaum
GingoldJakub1908KońskowolaKwiatka 26robotnik
GingoldUdla1909Kwiatka 26panieńskie nazwisko Soska
GingoldMordka1917WarszawaKwiatka 26robotnik
GingoldMordka Lejb1936PłockKwiatka 26
GingoldCypa1938PłockKwiatka 26
GrzebieńPejsach1913PłockKwiatka 26
GrzebieńArie Lejb1874PłockKwiatka 26
GrzebieńSara1880PłockKwiatka 26panieńskie nazwisko Kołnierz
GrzebieńSzlama Chaim1915PłockKwiatka 26krawiec
GrzebieńŁaja1920PłockKwiatka 26
GrzebieńIta Ryfka1920PłockKwiatka 26
JagodaLejzor1900PłockKwiatka 26kuśnierz
JagodaToba1905PłockKwiatka 26panieńskie nazwisko Eliasz
JagodaEliasz1926PłockKwiatka 26
JagodaMordka1933PłockKwiatka 26
StrachJakub1890PłockKwiatka 26szczotkarz
StrachChana1894PłockKwiatka 26panieńskie nazwisko Kitman
StrachKalman1916PłockKwiatka 26
StrachTeresa1917Kwiatka 26
StrachBoruch1920PłockKwiatka 26szczotkarz
StrachNecha1923PłockKwiatka 26
StrachMozes1927PłockKwiatka 26
KikolerSymcha Blima1889PłockKwiatka 26
KikolerHudes Maria1901PłockKwiatka 26hafciarka
KikolerGenendla1887PłockKwiatka 26
KikolerFreda1895PłockKwiatka 26hafciarka
SzajnwaldMojżesz Lejb1914PłockKwiatka 26kupiec
SzajnwaldChaja1912PłońskKwiatka 26panieńskie nazwisko Blum
LibfeldMałka1874Kwiatka 26
LibfeldFroim1912Kwiatka 26
LibfeldSyma1914Kwiatka 26
LibfeldHendel1917Kwiatka 26
LibfeldRachela1919Kwiatka 26
MarkowiczIcek Zelig1905Zduńska WolaKwiatka 26pracownik Gminy Żydowskiej w Płocku
MarkowiczChaja1905Kwiatka 26panieńskie nazwisko Etinger
WajcmanChaim Uszer1891WyszogródKwiatka 26szewc
WajcmanChaja Bajla1884PłockKwiatka 26panieńskie nazwisko Kopczyńska
NarzemskiAbraham1899RaciążKwiatka 26kupiec
NarzemskaMasza1904PłockKwiatka 26panieńskie nazwisko Zander
NarzemskiSzlama1930PłockKwiatka 26
NarzemskaZłata1933PłockKwiatka 26
ZanderAbram Lejb1907PłockKwiatka 26cukiernik
NejmanJuda Lejb1916Kwiatka 26krawiec
NejmanMariem1901PłockKwiatka 26panieńskie nazwisko Hajtler
NejmanSzymon1938PłockKwiatka 26
HajtlerJenta1864BieżuńKwiatka 26panieńskie nazwisko Lent
HajtlerDwojra1903PłockKwiatka 26służąca
HajtlerSzaja Perec1933PłockKwiatka 26
SanickiJakub1889GąbinKwiatka 26krawiec
SanickaRuchla1891PłockKwiatka 26panieńskie nazwisko Frenkiel
SanickaŁaja1920PłockKwiatka 26
SanickiMenasze1922PłockKwiatka 26krawiec
SanickaHudes1930PłockKwiatka 26
SzajmanChuna1882Kwiatka 26piekarz
SzajmanTyszla1883Kwiatka 26
SzajmanMariem1913PłockKwiatka 26
SzajmanDwojra1919PłockKwiatka 26
SzajmanIda Abram1926PłockKwiatka 26
WajnsztajnLejb1901ZakroczymKwiatka 26
WajnsztajnChaja Sura1901PłockKwiatka 26
WajnsztajnZałma1933PłockKwiatka 26
WarszawerHersz Jankiel1866PłockKwiatka 26kupiec
WarszawerBajla Hudes1879PłockKwiatka 26panieńskie nazwisko Lotenberg
FinkiensztajnAbram1881PłockKwiatka 26krawiec
LejbgotZałma1863Nowy DwórKwiatka 26krawiec
KamzelEtla1904Nowy DwórKwiatka 26krawcowa; panieńskie nazwisko Lejbgot
LejbgotHendla1903PłockKwiatka 26panieńskie nazwisko Romandel
LejbgotChilek1931PłockKwiatka 26
LejbgotSzyfra1901ZakroczymKwiatka 26panieńskie nazwisko Rotkopf
LejbgotSura Brana1925PłockKwiatka 26
CynaberJakub1898PłockKwiatka 26robotnik
CynaberIta1899ŁukoszynKwiatka 26
CynaberSamuel1923PłockKwiatka 26
CynaberSara1923PłockKwiatka 26
CynaberIzaak1924PłockKwiatka 26
CynaberMotek1933PłockKwiatka 26
CynaberHelena1938PłockKwiatka 26
BruszczyńskaMaria1868SikórzKwiatka 26
PaluchEstera1903PłockKwiatka 26
GecelChanina1886ŻychlinKwiatka 26
GecelCzarna1914PłockKwiatka 26biuralistka w Banku Kupieckim
GecelHasa1915PłockKwiatka 26gorseciarka
GecelIta1916PłockKwiatka 26biuralistka w firmie Marguliesa
GecelRyfka1924PłockKwiatka 26
GecelGołda1887PłockKwiatka 26
GecelBrana1912PłockKwiatka 26nauczycielka prywatna
GecelDawid1917PłockKwiatka 26
ChewelEstera1876PłockKwiatka 27panieńskie nazwisko Grochol
ChewelAbram1910PłockKwiatka 27robotnik
ChewelMojżesz1917PłockKwiatka 27robotnik
SzynbaumBeniamin1901GąbinKwiatka 27szewc
SzynbaumRuchla1901SierpcKwiatka 27panieńskie nazwisko Sarna
SzynbaumAron Lejb1931SierpcKwiatka 27
SzynbaumFajga Mariem1935PłockKwiatka 27
FarbaCywia1894RadziwieKwiatka 27panieńskie nazwisko Żeleźniak
FarbaPesa1920PłockKwiatka 27buchalterka
FarbaRajzel1923PłockKwiatka 27
FarbaChaja1926PłockKwiatka 27
CichyAbram1889Kwiatka 27krawiec
CichaGitla1880Kwiatka 27
FedbrotŁaja1888PłockKwiatka 27krawcowa; panieńskie nazwisko Ciuk
FedbrotAjzyk1918PłockKwiatka 27ślusarz
FedbrotRóża1921PłockKwiatka 27
FedbrotAdela1926PłockKwiatka 27
JesionJosek1899GostyninKwiatka 27krawiec
JesionCzarna1899PłockKwiatka 27panieńskie nazwisko Alterowicz
AlterowiczNycha1858PłońskKwiatka 27panieńskie nazwisko Tyszman
KamzelZelig1913PłockKwiatka 27szewc
KamzelFajga1899PłockKwiatka 27panieńskie nazwisko Borensztejn
KamzelBajla Perla1937PłockKwiatka 27
RawickiIcek1869LubraniecKwiatka 27
RawickaTekla1879PłockKwiatka 27panieńskie nazwisko Kruszek
RawickiIzrael Lejb1907PłockKwiatka 27szewc
RawickaChaja1918PłockKwiatka 27kramarka
SakwaChaim1887PłockKwiatka 27handlowiec
SakwaMałka1902PłockKwiatka 27panieńskie nazwisko Rawicka
SakwaRutta1927PłockKwiatka 27
SakwaPola1932PłockKwiatka 27
ZalcbergAbram1887PłockKwiatka 27fryzjer
ZalcbergMałka1903LipnoKwiatka 27panieńskie nazwisko Alterowicz
ZalcbergIzrael1923PłockKwiatka 27
ZalcbergSalek1927PłockKwiatka 27
ZalcbergIta1930PłockKwiatka 27
ZejmanEstera1884PłockKwiatka 27panieńskie nazwisko Kowadło
GrynbaumGedalia1874PłockKwiatka 28
GrynbaumRuchla1872RaciążKwiatka 28panieńskie nazwisko Przedecka
GrynbaumGolda Estera1893PłońskKwiatka 28panieńskie nazwisko Grynbaum; kupcowa
GrynbaumZalma Joel1921PłockKwiatka 28
GrynbaumSzmul Izrael1925PłockKwiatka 28
TyńskiIzaak Jakub1895PłockKwiatka 28kupiec
TyńskaHinda Frajdla1898PłockKwiatka 28panieńskie nazwisko Grynbaum
TyńskiSamuel Leon1925PłockKwiatka 28
TyńskiMarkus1931PłockKwiatka 28
BermanBrana1912SierpcKwiatka 28służąca
GrynszpanIcek Majer1884BodzanówKwiatka 28kupiec
GrynszpanLiba Raca1883PłockKwiatka 28panieńskie nazwisko Szmiga
OkolicaRyfka Ruchla1918PłockKwiatka 28
OkolicaCypra Hinda1883PłockKwiatka 28panieńskie nazwisko Szmiga; robotnica
SzmigaEstera Maria1882PłockKwiatka 28robotnica
SzmigaFajga Gitla1894PłockKwiatka 28robotnica
BigielajzenIcek1912PłockKwiatka 28ślusarz
BigielajzenMałka1914PłockKwiatka 28panieńskie nazwisko Kosobudzka
CynamonJózef Hersz1886PłockKwiatka 28malarz pokojowy
CynamonEstera1891PłockKwiatka 28panieńskie nazwisko Bomzon
CynamonIzrael Abram1914PłockKwiatka 28elektrotechnik
CynamonChana1916PłockKwiatka 28pracownica fabryki
CynamonLajzer1922PłockKwiatka 28malarz pokojowy
CynamonRuchla1926PłockKwiatka 28
CynabergSzmul1884PłockKwiatka 28tragarz
CynabergSura Bajla1893BieżuńKwiatka 28panieńskie nazwisko Kenig
CynabergIta Masza1917PłockKwiatka 28
CynabergAbram Lajzer1921PłockKwiatka 28
FajgenbaumMojsze1905PłockKwiatka 28tragarz
FajgenbaumBasza1905GąbinKwiatka 28panieńskie nazwisko Szczawińska
FajgenbaumHersz1926PłockKwiatka 28
FajgenbaumFroim1929PłockKwiatka 28
FajgenbaumCesza1938PłockKwiatka 28
MorgensternAbram1901PłockKwiatka 28robotnik
MorgensternMala1907ChorzeleKwiatka 28panieńskie nazwisko Płuda
MorgensternMendel1928PłockKwiatka 28
MorgensternSura Perla1938PłockKwiatka 28
ZylberRyfka Ruchla1882DobrzyńKwiatka 28panieńskie nazwisko Zylber
ZylberChaim Szlama1909Kwiatka 28
BerChaskiel1877PłockKwiatka 28buchalter
BerDwojra1880TurekKwiatka 28panieńskie nazwisko Wajnrajch
GrosmanEliasz Wolf1870WyszogródKwiatka 29szewc
GrosmanChana1868Kwiatka 29
GrosmanIcze1909PłockKwiatka 29
KalmusSzlama Icek1891PłockKwiatka 29blacharz
KalmusEstera Dwojra1899KutnoKwiatka 29panieńskie nazwisko Lipszyc
KalmusJoel1931PłockKwiatka 29
MagnesIzrael1894SiecieńKwiatka 29robotnik
MagnesFrajda1894DobrzyńKwiatka 29panieńskie nazwisko Gold
MagnesUren Jakub1924PłockKwiatka 29
MagnesPerec1926PłockKwiatka 29
MagnesSura Ita1929PłockKwiatka 29
MagnesChaim1933PłockKwiatka 29
RotmanLejbuś1884PłockKwiatka 29kupiec
RotmanAdela Ita1886PłockKwiatka 29panieńskie nazwisko Zajderman
RóżaAbram Lejb1869PłockKwiatka 29blacharz
RóżaCyrla Łaja1868PłockKwiatka 29panieńskie nazwisko Altman
RóżaMajer1909PłockKwiatka 29krawiec
LuszyńskiSalomon1896PłockKwiatka 29czapnik
LuszyńskaChaja1894PłockKwiatka 29panieńskie nazwisko Wajsbard
LuszyńskaMaria1924PłockKwiatka 29
LuszyńskiMoryc1925PłockKwiatka 29
LuszyńskiBeniamin1927PłockKwiatka 29
LuszyńskaChawa1930PłockKwiatka 29
SzwarcMoszek1912PłockKwiatka 29fryzjer
SzwarcFela1902PłockKwiatka 29panieńskie nazwisko Bochenek
BochenekFajga1903Kwiatka 29
WassermanNaftal1899PłockKwiatka 29kamasznik
WassermanFrymeta1905PłockKwiatka 29panieńskie nazwisko Kohn
WassermanAbram1927PłockKwiatka 29
WassermanRuchla1929PłockKwiatka 29
NirenbergMenachem1893DuninówKwiatka 30pracownik parowca
NirenbergMariem1896SosnowaKwiatka 30akuszerka; panieńskie nazwisko Judkiewicz
NirenbergFelicja1924PłockKwiatka 30
NirenbergMoryc1926PłockKwiatka 30
MendelsohnGuła1894PłockKwiatka 30
MendelsohnMoszek1882PłockKwiatka 30
MendelsohnChaja1919PłockKwiatka 30
BrotmanHersz1900WyszogródKwiatka 30wyrobnik
BrotmanPerel1899PłockKwiatka 30panieńskie nazwisko Zajdman
BrotmanEstera Chaja1935PłockKwiatka 30
BrotmanŁaja1933PłockKwiatka 30
BruszczyńskiJakub1903ŁukosinKwiatka 30wyrobnik
BruszczyńskaRyfka1902RaciążKwiatka 30panieńskie nazwisko Poznańska
BruszczyńskiMojsze1929PłockKwiatka 30
BruszczyńskaŁaja1932PłockKwiatka 30
BruszczyńskaBajla1934PłockKwiatka 30
BruszczyńskaMindla1937PłockKwiatka 30
BrawermanMendel Wolf1906PłockKwiatka 30stolarz
BrawermanHersz Majer1878WyszogródKwiatka 30
BrawermanŁaja Rasza1880WyszogródKwiatka 30panieńskie nazwisko Biłgoraj
GetlichermanFajga1904PłockKwiatka 30panieńskie nazwisko Luszyńska
GetlichermanMoryc1933PłockKwiatka 30
GetlichermanSzaja1939PłockKwiatka 30
GrossmanMendel1887WyszogródKwiatka 30handlarz rybami
GrossmanSura Ryfka1891PłockKwiatka 30panieńskie nazwisko Taub
GrossmanChaja Rykla1913PłockKwiatka 30
GrossmanGitla1915PłockKwiatka 30
GrossmanHudes1920PłockKwiatka 30
GrossmanChaim1923PłockKwiatka 30
GrossmanMajlech1928PłockKwiatka 30
KlajnertZanwel1868GąbinKwiatka 30
ZelcerChaja1895DrobinKwiatka 30panieńskie nazwisko Pusk
ZelcerJózef Ber1937PłockKwiatka 30
HoffnungChaim Dawid1887Rawa MazowieckaKwiatka 30handlarz
HoffnungElla1888PabianiceKwiatka 30panieńskie nazwisko Glass
HoffnungTauba1920PłockKwiatka 30
HoffnungMojżesz Mordka1912ŁódźKwiatka 30
HoffnungLeja1913SierpcKwiatka 30panieńskie nazwisko Bursztyn
HoffnungMajer1915WarszawaKwiatka 30
NirenbergAbram1900PłockKwiatka 30ślusarz
NirenbergPrywa1893PłockKwiatka 30
NirenbergChaja Tauba1924PłockKwiatka 30
NirenbergZałma Lejb1928PłockKwiatka 30
OpatowskiZałma1895Kwiatka 30wyrobnik
OpatowskaRyfka1890Kwiatka 30
OpatowskaZelda1924Kwiatka 30
OpatowskaIta Sura1934Kwiatka 30
OpatowskaTolca1936Kwiatka 30
RajchmanAbram Chaim1896WarszawaKwiatka 30piekarz
RajchmanKrusa1903PłockKwiatka 30panieńskie nazwisko Wisła
RajchmanFroim1928PłockKwiatka 30
RajchmanJakub Dawid1931PłockKwiatka 30
RajchmanFajga1932PłockKwiatka 30
ZajdeJózef Dawid1892PłockKwiatka 30
ZajdeTauba1892PłockKwiatka 30panieńskie nazwisko Rozenfeld
ZajdeKalma1919PłockKwiatka 30kuśnierz
ZajdeJakub1922PłockKwiatka 30krawiec damski
SzternIcek Menasze1909DobrzykówKwiatka 30kupiec
SzternSura1909WarszawaKwiatka 30panieńskie nazwisko Komorowska
SzternHena1938PłockKwiatka 30
ZrylSzaja Rubin1917PłockKwiatka 30zecer
ZrylTeresa1918PłockKwiatka 30panieńskie nazwisko Strach
WajcenwaszSzlama Zelman1898WyszogródKwiatka 30krawiec
WajcenwaszEstera Jachet1904WyszogródKwiatka 30panieńskie nazwisko Rozenfeld
WajcenwaszChaskiel1925PłockKwiatka 30
WajcenwaszRysza1926PłockKwiatka 30
WajcenwaszSzprynca1930PłockKwiatka 30
WajcenwaszŁaja1934PłockKwiatka 30
NirenbergJukief1870WłocławekKwiatka 30
NirenbergHrycze1872BłaszkiKwiatka 30
NirenbergRyfka1902PłockKwiatka 30
NirenbergPesa1906PłockKwiatka 30
NirenbergFrymeta1908PłockKwiatka 30
GrossAdolf1887KaliszKwiatka 30
GrossLiba1899PłockKwiatka 30
GrossMaurycy1926KaliszKwiatka 30
GrossLeon1929KaliszKwiatka 30
PokorskiJejkew1895Kwiatka 30
PokorskaHinda1876Kwiatka 30
PokorskiJózef1908Kwiatka 30
SzwarcBlima1866PłockKwiatka 31panieńskie nazwisko Pantofel
SzwarcNusyn1889PłockKwiatka 31
SzwarcChil Majer1894PłockKwiatka 31
SzwarcJenta1902PłockKwiatka 31
TchorkowskaFrania1920RaciążKwiatka 31
KlajnfeldMordka1887PłockKwiatka 31pośrednik w handlu zbożem
KlajnfeldHinda1892PłockKwiatka 31panieńskie nazwisko Szwarc
KlajnfeldSura1926PłockKwiatka 31
KlajnfeldAbram Hersz1928PłockKwiatka 31
KlajnfeldGołda1930PłockKwiatka 31
CynoberMordka1892PłockKwiatka 31czapnik
CynoberRyfka1890PłockKwiatka 31panieńskie nazwisko Prasznicer
CynoberAbram Wolf1925PłockKwiatka 31
AjnfeldChana Ruchla1916BiałaKwiatka 32
AjnfeldPinkus Chaim Dawid1891SkierniewiceKwiatka 32
AjnfeldMordka Józef1914BiałaKwiatka 32bieliźniarz
AjnfeldMajer Awadja1920BiałaKwiatka 32
AjnfeldRajzla Perla1927PłockKwiatka 32
MargulinFiszel1893PłockKwiatka 32buchalter
MargulinDwojra1893PłockKwiatka 32panieńskie nazwisko Lemberger
MienczywkoNachman1869TłuchowoKwiatka 32krawiec
MienczywkoChewed1883DobrzyńKwiatka 32panieńskie nazwisko Zylber
ZającHersz Mordka1913PłockKwiatka 32szewc
MienczywkoGerszon1923PłockKwiatka 32
MienczywkoSzmul Helman1927PłockKwiatka 32
ZającŁaja Drejzla1915PłockKwiatka 32pedagożka
MiotłaJuda Lejb1903PłockKwiatka 32kupiec
MiotłaEstera1905ŻurominKwiatka 32panieńskie nazwisko Goldsztajn
MiotłaEfroim Chaim1935PłockKwiatka 32
MiotłaHersz Aron Józef1937PłockKwiatka 32
PapierczykJakub Kopel1880PłockKwiatka 32handlarz
PapierczykSzajna Ruchla1879GąbinKwiatka 32panieńskie nazwisko Zylberman
PapierczykAbram Chaim1909PłockKwiatka 32księgowy
PapierczykFajga1913PłockKwiatka 32panieńskie nazwisko Wiór; krawcowa
PapierczykSzlama1939PłockKwiatka 32
RotmanJózef1883PłockKwiatka 33
RotmanEstera1893RypinKwiatka 33panieńskie nazwisko Lurje
RotmanNusyn Majer1920PłockKwiatka 33
RotmanSzajna Hinda1924PłockKwiatka 33
GrabmanChaim1872MaszewoKwiatka 34
GrabmanHinda Dwojra1904PłockKwiatka 34
GrojerMoszek1900TłuchowoKwiatka 34szewc
GrojerChana Gitla1898SierpcKwiatka 34panieńskie nazwisko Rozenek
GrojerIdes1931PłockKwiatka 34
GrojerJakub Lejb1935PłockKwiatka 34
GrojerSucher Dawid1937PłockKwiatka 34
GrojerMindel Necha1934PłockKwiatka 34
ŻychlińskaSzyfra1885GuzówKwiatka 34panieńskie nazwisko Grunwald
GrunwaldSalomea1883GuzówKwiatka 34
KorzeńRuchla Łaja1875GąbinKwiatka 34panieńskie nazwisko Szczawińska
KorzeńGołda1904PłockKwiatka 34
LautenbergHudes1893PłockKwiatka 34praczka
LautenbergSura Ryfka1890PłockKwiatka 34praczka
LipnerFuel1865PłockKwiatka 34krawiec
LipnerHena1869PłockKwiatka 34panieńskie nazwisko Korzeń
LipnerMałka1912PłockKwiatka 34
LipnerIcek Lajzer1909PłockKwiatka 34krawiec
LipnerDwojra Łaja1915PłockKwiatka 34krawcowa
LipnerAba Majer1922PłockKwiatka 34
OlszowyIcek Jakub1895Kwiatka 34kamasznik
OlszowaMatel1902SochocinKwiatka 34panieńskie nazwisko Horowicz
OlszowyFiszel1927PłockKwiatka 34
OlszowyFajwel1932PłockKwiatka 34
BurmańskiJakub1869PłockKwiatka 34furman
BurmańskaFelicja1871CiechanówKwiatka 34panieńskie nazwisko Nejmark
BurmańskiAbram1907PłockKwiatka 34furman
BurmańskaRegina1909PłockKwiatka 34
SztutmanAbram1913PłockKwiatka 34cukiernik
SztutmanTauba1911PłockKwiatka 34panieńskie nazwisko Nusen
SztutmanIta Roza1939PłockKwiatka 34
LejzerowiczDobra1877BędzinKwiatka 34panieńskie nazwisko Cymbler
AltmanSzajndla1906PłockKwiatka 34panieńskie nazwisko Lejzerowicz
MocnySzlama1900MłodzieszynKwiatka 35robotnik
MocnaRyfka1903GostyninKwiatka 35panieńskie nazwisko Jesion
JesionBajla Sura1910GostyninKwiatka 35
GrosmannPinkus1903WyszogródKwiatka 35szewc
GrosmannSura Hendla1909PłockKwiatka 35panieńskie nazwisko Zając
GrosmannLuzer1934PłockKwiatka 35
SzpilmanChawa Chaja1893PłockKwiatka 35panieńskie nazwisko Lewkowicz
SzpilmanJuda Majer1918PłockKwiatka 35
PoznańskiJosek Lejb1887GąbinKwiatka 35robotnik
PoznańskaLiba1897DiesnaKwiatka 35
PoznańskiIzrael Ber1922DiesnaKwiatka 35
PoznańskiChune1924DiesnaKwiatka 35
PoznańskiRuwen1929GłębokieKwiatka 35
PoznańskiMichał1932JuliszewoKwiatka 35
FrenkielIcek Lejb1864PłockKwiatka 35szklarz
FrenkielSura1864OsięcinyKwiatka 35
WigdorIzrael1901PłockKwiatka 35elektromonter
WigdorNecha Fajga1905PłockKwiatka 35panieńskie nazwisko Taub
WigdorKalma Icchok1931PłockKwiatka 35
WigdorSyma Mariem1937PłockKwiatka 35
TaubJózef Lejb1874PłockKwiatka 35
SzternDawid1883DobrzykówKwiatka 36buchalter
SzternChaja1902PłockKwiatka 36
StupajJózef1900PłockKwiatka 36krawiec
StupajGitla1900PłockKwiatka 36panieńskie nazwisko Papierczyk
StupajChawa Bajla1931PłockKwiatka 36
TuterIcek Mojsze1865PłockKwiatka 36kowal
TuterRajzla1879PłockKwiatka 36panieńskie nazwisko Winter
TuterDwojra1910PłockKwiatka 36
TuterSura1916PłockKwiatka 36pedagożka
TuterIzrael Gerszon1921PłockKwiatka 36krawiec
MańczykJakub1900PłockKwiatka 36ślusarz
MańczykSzajndla Ita1897PłockKwiatka 36panieńskie nazwisko Winter
MańczykBeniamin Mordechaj1927PłockKwiatka 36
CypryanMordka Gerszon1868ŻychlinKwiatka 37cukiernik
SzternAbram Mojsze1907WyszogródKwiatka 37piekarz
SzternBlima1909PłockKwiatka 37
SzternEstera1937PłockKwiatka 37
RozenbergFajga1912WyszogródKwiatka 37
CypryanAbram1896PłockKwiatka 37krawiec damski
CypryanEstera1890PłockKwiatka 37panieńskie nazwisko Lemberger
CypryanMoszek Ber1925PłockKwiatka 37
CypryanLejzor vel Lucjan1933PłockKwiatka 37
FogelmanJakub Lejb1901GlinojeckKwiatka 37kupiec
FogelmanSura1904PłockKwiatka 37panieńskie nazwisko Cyprian
FogelmanJózef vel Jerzy1932PłockKwiatka 37
KalmanAbram Icek1896PłockKwiatka 37
KalmanBrana1897PłockKwiatka 37panieńskie nazwisko Cyprian
KalmanJakub Ber vel Jerzy1930PłockKwiatka 37
KalmusRyfka1884WyszogródKwiatka 37panieńskie nazwisko Wyszogród
KalmusSura1912PłockKwiatka 37
KlajmanFroim1909WyszogródKwiatka 37krawiec
KlajmanLena1910DrobinKwiatka 37
KlajmanFajga1937PłockKwiatka 37
KlajmanMojsze1890WyszogródKwiatka 37
KlajmanRyfka1893WyszogródKwiatka 37
KlajmanFajga1927PłockKwiatka 37
KapustaMachla1879PłockKwiatka 37praczka; panieńskie nazwisko Olesznik
MarkowiczLajzer1892PłockKwiatka 37dorożkarz
MarkowiczŁaja1901PłockKwiatka 37panieńskie nazwisko Frenkiel
MarkowiczSender Józef1921PłockKwiatka 37stolarz
MarkowiczJakub Ber1923PłockKwiatka 37dorożkarz
MarkowiczRojza1925PłockKwiatka 37
MarkowiczRyfka1927PłockKwiatka 37
MarkowiczMordka1931PłockKwiatka 37
OlesznikChawa1890PłockKwiatka 37praczka
SuchodołMariem1889PłockKwiatka 37praczka; panieńskie nazwisko Olesznik
RozenfeldRyfka1899PłockKwiatka 37krawcowa; panieńskie nazwisko Giwel
RozenfeldJózef1921PłockKwiatka 37krawiec
GiwelChaja1849PłockKwiatka 37panieńskie nazwisko Zawierucha
RozenfeldLejb1935PłockKwiatka 37
SzpiroRuchla1873BielskKwiatka 37panieńskie nazwisko Garniec
SkibaSzlama Zelman1910BrokKwiatka 37stolarz
SkibaSara1904PłockKwiatka 37panieńskie nazwisko Warszawer
SkibaJudasz Ojzer1935PłockKwiatka 37
ZyskindSzmul1879Kwiatka 37
ZyskindDwojra1879Kwiatka 37
ZyskindChawa Fajga1913Kwiatka 37
FajkaHersz1872PłockKwiatka 38
FajkaChaja1884PłockKwiatka 38panieńskie nazwisko Rozenberg
FajkaSalma1915PłockKwiatka 38
FajkaLifcia1924PłockKwiatka 38
RozenbergSzulim1913PłockKwiatka 38
RozenbergRyfka1909PłockKwiatka 38panieńskie nazwisko Fajka
RozenbergChana1933PłockKwiatka 38
LichtensztajnJakub Szyja1895WyszogródKwiatka 38kowal
LichtensztajnMariem Dwojra1897PłockKwiatka 38panieńskie nazwisko Finkielsztejn
LichtensztajnBela1924PłockKwiatka 38
MalonekJózef Lejb1909PłockKwiatka 38kupiec
MalonekDyna1907WarszawaKwiatka 38panieńskie nazwisko Lemberger
MalonekLea1939PłockKwiatka 38
CymbalMoses1888WyszogródKwiatka 39sprzedawca chleba
CymbalEstera Łaja1891PłockKwiatka 39panieńskie nazwisko Frenkiel
CymbalMichuel1917PłockKwiatka 39fryzjer
CymbalSura Ryfka1921PłockKwiatka 39
CymbalAbram Chaim1922PłockKwiatka 39
CymbalMordcha Menasze1924PłockKwiatka 39
CymbalJankiel1927PłockKwiatka 39
CymbalGołda1930PłockKwiatka 39
CymbalIzrael Juda1934PłockKwiatka 39
PesserToba1858PłockKwiatka 39panieńskie nazwisko Nagrodzka
NagrodzkaSura1927PłockKwiatka 39
RozenSyna Wolf1878PłockKwiatka 39kupiec
RozenEstera Małka1888PłockKwiatka 39
RozenAbram1916PłockKwiatka 39
RozenRoza1923PłockKwiatka 39krawcowa
FlorekNuchim1905HohbergKwiatka 39sprzedawca butów
FlorekEstera1905HohbergKwiatka 39panieńskie nazwisko Flaszczyk
FlorekHersz1929PłockKwiatka 39
FlorekJachla1935PłockKwiatka 39
FlorekNusen1936PłockKwiatka 39
LipfeldAbram Mordka1871Kwiatka 39
LipfeldChaja1873Kwiatka 39
AltermanSzmul1920Kwiatka 39
MuszkatSzaja1873WarszawaKwiatka 40nauczyciel
MuszkatMindla1875PłockKwiatka 40panieńskie nazwisko Tyszman
MuszkatMenasze1905PłockKwiatka 40inkasent
MuszkatGecel Hersz1917PłockKwiatka 40handlarz
MuszkatIta1902PłockKwiatka 40służąca
MuszkatTauba1911PłockKwiatka 40
MuszkatGitla1913PłockKwiatka 40
AsanteAbram1911SierpcKwiatka 40buchalter
AsanteBajla Jenta1883SompolnoKwiatka 40
ChanachowiczHersz Lejzor1875PłockKwiatka 40
ChanachowiczSara1917PłockKwiatka 40
ChanachowiczLejb Zalma1921PłockKwiatka 40stolarz
ChanachowiczNaftali1927PłockKwiatka 40
MaliniakAdela1903PłockKwiatka 40panieńskie nazwisko Chanachowicz; kupcowa
MaliniakSamuel1929WarszawaKwiatka 40
KohnFiszel1884WyszogródKwiatka 40szewc
KohnHinda1889WyszogródKwiatka 40panieńskie nazwisko Goldberg
KohnMoszek1914PłockKwiatka 40stolarz
KohnIzrael1918PłockKwiatka 40ślusarz
KohnJonas1920PłockKwiatka 40krawiec
KohnMachel1922PłockKwiatka 40krawiec
KohnJakub1925PłockKwiatka 40
KohnMordcha1928PłockKwiatka 40
KohnHersz Józef1881WyszogródKwiatka 40stolarz
KohnŁaja1884WyszogródKwiatka 40panieńskie nazwisko Kitmacher
KohnGerszon1916PłockKwiatka 40stolarz
KohnRachela1914PłockKwiatka 40
FlorekMordcha1912WyszogródKwiatka 40krawiec
MakowskiChaim Zelman1900PłockKwiatka 40cholewkarz
MakowskaRegina1909PłockKwiatka 40praczka; panieńskie nazwisko Kon
MakowskaFrajdla1934PłockKwiatka 40
SzpiroChaim Mendel1879PłockKwiatka 40
SzpiroSala1879MławaKwiatka 40panieńskie nazwisko Artensztejn
SzpiroZłata1915PłockKwiatka 40
SzpiroSzyfra1910MławaKwiatka 40
SzepskiSzymon1905BerlinKwiatka 40szewc
SzepskaEstera Blima1911PłockKwiatka 40panieńskie nazwisko Grzebień
SzepskaSzajna Hena1939PłockKwiatka 40
WyszogródSzlama1873PłockKwiatka 40atragarz
WyszogródRyfka1891ŁódźKwiatka 40apanieńskie nazwisko Apfelbaum
NiemiecSzyfra1914ŁódźKwiatka 40akrawcowa
WyszogródAron1921PłockKwiatka 40akrawiec
WyszogródIcek1923PłockKwiatka 40astolarz
TyńskiTobiasz1869PłockKwiatka 40a
TyńskaRajla1874RypinKwiatka 40apanieńskie nazwisko Chaskiel
ŻołnaMoszek1903GąbinKwiatka 40krawiec
ŻołnaMindla1898RaciążKwiatka 40panieńskie nazwisko Grynfeld
ŻołnaCałeł1930PłockKwiatka 40
ŻołnaFiszel1932PłockKwiatka 40
ŻołnaEstera Małka1935PłockKwiatka 40
KryszekJuda Lejb1909BodzanówKwiatka 40
KryszekChaja Gołda1915GniewoszówKwiatka 40panieńskie nazwisko Mandelbaum
KryszekSura Ryfka1936DęblinKwiatka 40
RotmanBeniamin1914Kwiatka 40
GrynfeldJakub1891Kwiatka 41
GrynfeldFajga1900PłockKwiatka 41panieńskie nazwisko Frenkiel
GrynfeldChana Łaja1923PłockKwiatka 41
GrynfeldChaim Lajzer1925PłockKwiatka 41
HerszkowiczHercog1885GostyninKwiatka 41krawiec
HerszkowiczEstera1887ŁódźKwiatka 41panieńskie nazwisko Szabszowicz
HerszkowiczChana1912PłockKwiatka 41
HerszkowiczCudek1917PłockKwiatka 41
HerszkowiczJakub1922PłockKwiatka 41
KiperJankiel1895PłockKwiatka 41drukarz
KiperMariem Rojza1892PłockKwiatka 41panieńskie nazwisko Krawec
KiperRuchla Łaja1923PłockKwiatka 41
KiperBeniamin Lejb1928PłockKwiatka 41
CelnerCylka1876DrobinKwiatka 41
CelnerJejkiew1912RaciążKwiatka 41
GrzebieniarzRubin1910Kwiatka 41
GrzebieniarzLiba1910Kwiatka 41
GrzebieniarzBrana1935Kwiatka 41
FedbrotIcek1902Kwiatka 41
FedbrotRyfka1895Kwiatka 41
FedbrotChil Uszer1923Kwiatka 41
FedbrotFajga1933Kwiatka 41
KnorpelSzmul Eliasz1891PłockKwiatka 41
KnorpelHinda1893PłockKwiatka 41panieńskie nazwisko Fedbrot
KnorpelMatys Uszer1924PłockKwiatka 41
KnorpelChaja Zysa1926PłockKwiatka 41
KnorpelChaim Lejb1928PłockKwiatka 41
FedbrotRyfka Ruchla1863GąbinKwiatka 41
InowrocławskiIzaak1895PłockKwiatka 42kapelusznik
InowrocławskaMasza1895KutnoKwiatka 42panieńskie nazwisko Wigdor
InowrocławskiJakub1920PłockKwiatka 42elektromonter
InowrocławskaDyna1926PłockKwiatka 42
InowrocławskaIta1929PłockKwiatka 42
InowrocławskaSura1932PłockKwiatka 42
WigdorRojza1864KutnoKwiatka 42
WerwaAbram Icek1909PłockKwiatka 42szewc
WerwaEstera1912KiernoziaKwiatka 42panieńskie nazwisko Zelichowicz
WerwaJosek1937PłockKwiatka 42
ZajdelSara1873PłockKwiatka 42panieńskie nazwisko Zajdel
ZajdelEstera1860PłockKwiatka 42
DajczFajwel1887WyszogródKwiatka 42szewc
DajczSzajna Mariem1887WyszogródKwiatka 42panieńskie nazwisko Flaszczyk
DajczBlima1918PłockKwiatka 42
DajczBala1920PłockKwiatka 42
DajczPejsach1922PłockKwiatka 42
DajczHinda Łaja1924PłockKwiatka 42
DajczHersz1924PłockKwiatka 42
FlaszczykIcek Mojsze1860BodzanówKwiatka 42
FlorekFroim1898WyszogródKwiatka 42szewc
FlorekIta1896ZakroczymKwiatka 42panieńskie nazwisko Urbach
FlorekJakub1933PłockKwiatka 42
FlorekZysman1896WyszogródKwiatka 42krawiec
AuerbachIta1895Kwiatka 42
AuerbachJakub1932Kwiatka 42
FlorekFiszel1900WyszogródKwiatka 42krawiec
FlorekMasza1909RadzanowoKwiatka 42panieńskie nazwisko Lejzerowicz
FlorekJachla1935PłockKwiatka 42
FlorekHersz Fajwisz1937PłockKwiatka 42
CebulakJakub1921PłockKwiatka 42stolarz
FrenkielIcek1899PłockKwiatka 42
FrenkielCypora1896WyszogródKwiatka 42
FrenkielEstera1923PłockKwiatka 42
FrenkielFiszel1925PłockKwiatka 42
FrenkielPerla1928PłockKwiatka 42
FrenkielMosze1930PłockKwiatka 42
FrenkielSzmul1932PłockKwiatka 42
FrenkielDawid1934PłockKwiatka 42
FrenkielLejb1936PłockKwiatka 42
CynamonAbram Lejb1897PłockKwiatka 42
CynamonMania1905PłockKwiatka 42panieńskie nazwisko Grabman
CynamonSyma1931PłockKwiatka 42
KutenEla1905PłockKwiatka 42
NagrodzkiPinkus1868BoryszewoKwiatka 42
NagrodzkaDoba1890Góra KalwariaKwiatka 42panieńskie nazwisko Helfgot
NagrodzkiChaim1904PłockKwiatka 42fryzjer
NagrodzkiMoses1928PłockKwiatka 42
NagrodzkiMajer1930PłockKwiatka 42
NagrodzkiJakub1932PłockKwiatka 42
NagrodzkaSara1926PłockKwiatka 42
JesionZalma Lejb1900RadziwieKwiatka 42kowal
JesionTauba1897PłockKwiatka 42panieńskie nazwisko Kuten
JesionChana1923PłockKwiatka 42
JesionHena1925PłockKwiatka 42
JesionChaja Sara1928PłockKwiatka 42
TylmanLejb1881SochaczewKwiatka 43kupiec
TylmanAjdla Ita1889PłockKwiatka 43panieńskie nazwisko Bresler
TylmanNachman1916PłockKwiatka 43stolarz
RozenbaumMałka1920SochaczewKwiatka 43
DancygierBeniamin1907GostyninKwiatka 43stolarz
DancygierToba Złata1906WyszogródKwiatka 43panieńskie nazwisko Gutfarb
DancygierIcchok1935GostyninKwiatka 43
WassermanJuda Ber1890PłockKwiatka 43szewc
WassermanHugra1898WyszogródKwiatka 43panieńskie nazwisko Brawerman
WassermanMoses1926PłockKwiatka 43
WassermanSara1934PłockKwiatka 43
WassermanRuchla1935PłockKwiatka 43
WassermanFrajda1920PłockKwiatka 43
LejzerowiczZalman1905PłockKwiatka 43ślusarz
LejzerowiczRachela1906GostyninKwiatka 43panieńskie nazwisko Brzoza
BrzozaHinda1877GąbinKwiatka 43
ZylberbergHena Ruchla1887PłockKwiatka 43panieńskie nazwisko Nordenberg
ZylberbergBoruch Jakub1916PłockKwiatka 43handlowiec
ZylberbergJózef Mendel1920PłockKwiatka 43handlowiec
CytrynLajzer1874PłockKwiatka 44tragarz
CytrynSura Fajga1884BodzanówKwiatka 44
FuksChaim1923PłockKwiatka 44elektromonter
SznajderJoel1903Kwiatka 44rzeźnik
SznajderChaja Sura1894PłockKwiatka 44panieńskie nazwisko Kon
SznajderMariem1930PłockKwiatka 44
SznajderLea1936PłockKwiatka 44
KonBrana1896PłockKwiatka 44rzeźniczka
BermanJakub Ojzer1882PłockKwiatka 44introligator
BermanMarjem1890BodzanówKwiatka 44
RubinsztajnHersz1907BieżuńKwiatka 44kupiec
RubinsztajnChuma1895BieżuńKwiatka 44panieńskie nazwisko Warszawiak
RubinsztajnSzejwa1935PłockKwiatka 44
RubinsztajnKrajndel1938PłockKwiatka 44
MorycMoszek1894GostyninKwiatka 44
MorycGrina1908PłockKwiatka 44panieńskie nazwisko Czerkas
MorycJeszaja1932PłockKwiatka 44
MorycHalina Rasza1936PłockKwiatka 44
ChmaraNusen1913PłockKwiatka 44malarz pokojowy
FajkaEstera1914PłockKwiatka 44krawcowa
FajkaLiba1926Kwiatka 44
ChanachowiczRajzel1915PłockKwiatka 44robotnica
ChanachowiczHersz Nusen1912PłockKwiatka 44robotnik
CymblerGisia1895Kwiatka 44
WarszawiakFrajda1864PłockKwiatka 44panieńskie nazwisko Szulman
WarszawiakMoszek Mendel1900PłockKwiatka 44
WarszawiakNecha1907BodzanówKwiatka 44panieńskie nazwisko Gutman
PiasecznyHersz Jakub1908GąbinKwiatka 45robotnik
PiasecznaEstera Łaja1906PłockKwiatka 45panieńskie nazwisko Sochaczewska
PiasecznyIcek1935GąbinKwiatka 45
PiasecznySzmul Lejb1938GąbinKwiatka 45
ZawieruchaHersz1905Kwiatka 45tragarz
ZawieruchaChana1911Kwiatka 45
ZawieruchaJankiel1931PłockKwiatka 45
ZawieruchaFajga1939PłockKwiatka 45
GajzlerSzymon1876PłockKwiatka 46robotnik
GajzlerEstera1892PłockKwiatka 46panieńskie nazwisko Winogron
GajzlerAbram Mordka1915PłockKwiatka 46
GajzlerSura1926PłockKwiatka 46
GajzlerSzrenca1928PłockKwiatka 46
GajzlerFajga1932PłockKwiatka 46
JakubowiczDawid1889RaciążKwiatka 46krawiec
JakubowiczIta1892DrobinKwiatka 46
JakubowiczRachmil1918DrobinKwiatka 46krawiec
JakubowiczChaja1919DrobinKwiatka 46
LermanSura1876ŁaskKwiatka 46
LermanHersz1912ŁódźKwiatka 46szewc
KohnSzlama1912SierpcKwiatka 46robotnik
KohnSala1911PłockKwiatka 46panieńskie nazwisko Walfisz
WalfiszMarjem1879PłockKwiatka 46
PrussakJakub Dawid1869WyszogródKwiatka 46robotnik
PrussakChaim1911PłockKwiatka 46krawiec
PrussakHela1914PłockKwiatka 46
PrussakSzymon1918PłockKwiatka 46robotnik
RózgaAlie1909PłockKwiatka 46robotnik
RózgaBajla1913CiechanówKwiatka 46
RózgaSzaja Mordka1934PłockKwiatka 46
RózgaIzrael1936PłockKwiatka 46
RózgaPerla1938PłockKwiatka 46
RózgaJakub Ajzyk1913PłockKwiatka 46cukiernik
SzermanJuda1896PłockKwiatka 46robotnik
SzermanŁaja1893DrobinKwiatka 46panieńskie nazwisko Szymczak
SzermanRuda1926PłockKwiatka 46
SzermanKrajndla1931PłockKwiatka 46
WołkowiczPerla1915PłockKwiatka 46
FlorekMojsze1886WyszogródKwiatka 47szewc
FlorekRyfka1898PłockKwiatka 47
FlorekHalina1928PłockKwiatka 47
FlorekEstera1930PłockKwiatka 47
FlorekSzrenca1932PłockKwiatka 47
FlorekFrajda1933PłockKwiatka 47
FlorekSalomon1935PłockKwiatka 47
FlorekRachmil1938PłockKwiatka 47
GombińskiGedalia1896DobrzyńKwiatka 47czapnik
GombińskaToba1899PłockKwiatka 47
GombińskaChaja Liba vel Halina1929PłockKwiatka 47
GutermanSzlama Dawid1903PłockKwiatka 47sprzedawca gazet
GutermanRachmil1875WarszawaKwiatka 47kupiec
GutermanChana Ruchla1883PłockKwiatka 47panieńskie nazwisko Zylberberg
KamlarzAbram Icek1896PłońskKwiatka 47krawiec
KamlarzZysa Rajzla1901PłockKwiatka 47panieńskie nazwisko Sanicka
KamlarzJózef1923PłockKwiatka 47fryzjer męski
KamlarzFajga Estera1926PłockKwiatka 47
KryszekMordka Hersz1885PłockKwiatka 47
KryszekCwyja1886BodzanówKwiatka 47panieńskie nazwisko Grubart
HipszmanMariem1907PłockKwiatka 47praczka; panieńskie nazwisko Kryszek
KryszekRuchla1914PłockKwiatka 47praczka
KryszekBrana1916PłockKwiatka 47praczka
KryszekAbram Nechemia1921PłockKwiatka 47pracz
HipszmanDawid1938PłockKwiatka 47
ZylberbergHinda Machla1908PłockKwiatka 47akupcowa
WajngramZelek1894PłockKwiatka 47ślusarz
WajngramGitla1890PłockKwiatka 47
WajngramEliasz Izrael1919PłockKwiatka 47
WajngramAron Dawid1921PłockKwiatka 47
WajngramMoszek1923PłockKwiatka 47ślusarz
WajngramDora1929PłockKwiatka 47
WajngramChaskiel1930PłockKwiatka 47
RozensztejnBoruch1884Czerwińsk nad WisłąKwiatka 47piekarz
RozensztejnSymcha Rywa1884PłockKwiatka 47
RozensztejnSzymon1910PłockKwiatka 47piekarz
RozensztejnGitla1916PłockKwiatka 47
ZylberbergFiszel1892PłockKwiatka 47amagazynier
ZylberbergChaja Sura1890PłockKwiatka 47apanieńskie nazwisko Łomska; kapeluszniczka
ZylberbergAdela1924PłockKwiatka 47a
ZylberbergEstera1927PłockKwiatka 47a
ZanderDyna1892TeofilówKwiatka 47a
FuksJakub Szulim1911PłockKwiatka 48kupiec
FuksTauba1900PłockKwiatka 48panieńskie nazwisko Winogron
WinogronHersz1902PłockKwiatka 48buchalter
DajczPrywa1894PłockKwiatka 48służąca
PierścieńRywen1899PłockKwiatka 49handlowiec
PierścieńEstera1901PłockKwiatka 49panieńskie nazwisko Gincberg
PierścieńChaja1930PłockKwiatka 49
PierścieńToba1935PłockKwiatka 49
PierścieńPinkus1939PłockKwiatka 49
ZyslanderAbram1881PłockKwiatka 49fabrykant oleju
ZyslanderIzrael1914PłockKwiatka 49korepetytor
ZyslanderSura1919PłockKwiatka 49pomocnica buchaltera
ZyslanderJosek1886PłockKwiatka 49kupiec
ZyslanderBina1894PłockKwiatka 49
ZyslanderChana1922PłockKwiatka 49
BermanSzaja Luzer1884PłockKwiatka 51kamasznik
BermanMychła1900WarszawaKwiatka 51panieńskie nazwisko Wagman
BermanMyndla1935PłockKwiatka 51
BudnikJuda Froim1890PłockKwiatka 51kowal
BudnikDwojra1893PłockKwiatka 51panieńskie nazwisko Szacher
BudnikSabina1924PłockKwiatka 51
BudnikChaja Liba1928PłockKwiatka 51
BudnikIta1932PłockKwiatka 51
ChmaraAbram1909PłockKwiatka 51robotnik
ChmaraMaryla1913ŁódźKwiatka 51panieńskie nazwisko Rotman
ChmaraBela vel Bajla1933PłockKwiatka 51
ChmaraPinchas Lejb1937PłockKwiatka 51
GrynbergEliasz1876Kwiatka 51
GrynbergSymcha Łaja1887Kwiatka 51
GrynbergAbram Jakub1911Kwiatka 51
GrynbergEstera Brana1917Kwiatka 51
GrynbergPesa1921Kwiatka 51
GrynszpanChaim1859Kwiatka 51
KaliszerHinda1887PłockKwiatka 51panieńskie nazwisko Trajtel
KaliszerRyfka1931PłockKwiatka 51
KlamerAlter1912PłockKwiatka 51krawiec
KlamerCzarna Ryfka1916KowalKwiatka 51panieńskie nazwisko Białogłoska
KlamerRachmil Lejb1939KowalKwiatka 51
KukurydzaChaim Machel1874GąbinKwiatka 51tragarz
KukurydzaŁaja1884PłockKwiatka 51panieńskie nazwisko Nagrodzka
KurczakNusen Gedalia1887BielskKwiatka 51rzeźnik
KurczakHinda Liba1889BielskKwiatka 51panieńskie nazwisko Grajek
KurczakRojza1921BielskKwiatka 51
KurczakTauba Sura1924BielskKwiatka 51
KurczakRachela1927BielskKwiatka 51
MagnesAron1897PłockKwiatka 51sprzedawca chleba
MagnesIta1898PłockKwiatka 51panieńskie nazwisko Kowalska
MagnesSymcha Binem1924PłockKwiatka 51technik dentystyczny
MagnesSara1929PłockKwiatka 51
SzklarekAbraham1891RadziwieKwiatka 51krawiec
SzklarekChana1891SochaczewKwiatka 51
SzklarekMałka1919PłockKwiatka 51
SzklarekHendel1921PłockKwiatka 51
SzklarekGołda1924PłockKwiatka 51
SzklarekSura1927PłockKwiatka 51
SztulzaftAbram1906KowalKwiatka 51krawiec
SztulzaftKienia1913LubieńKwiatka 51panieńskie nazwisko Sochaczewska
SztulzaftBejrysz1930LubieńKwiatka 51
SztulzaftSura1932LubieńKwiatka 51
SztulzaftSzmul1937PłockKwiatka 51
Cechowicz MoszkowiczMojsze Józef1869PłockKwiatka 51
Cechowicz MoszkowiczChaja1868WłocławekKwiatka 51panieńskie nazwisko Gryn
SzpiroRana1900PłockKwiatka 51panieńskie nazwisko Cechowicz Moszkowicz; kupcowa, szwaczka
TargMenasze1906WarszawaKwiatka 51robotnik
TargToba1906PłockKwiatka 51panieńskie nazwisko Kukurydza
TargMojsze Aron1931PłockKwiatka 51
TargMajer1933PłockKwiatka 51
TargRyfka1934PłockKwiatka 51
MincBeniamin Wolf1891MławaKwiatka 51
MincBajla Raca1897PłockKwiatka 51panieńskie nazwisko Niedźwiedź
MincAdela Sara1923PłockKwiatka 51
MincChaim Mosze1929PłockKwiatka 51
NiedźwiedźTauba1871PłockKwiatka 51panieńskie nazwisko Sztern
ZielonkaIcek1905GąbinKwiatka 51tapeciarz
ZielonkaIta1908GostyninKwiatka 51
ZielonkaDawid Hersz1930GostyninKwiatka 51
ZielonkaAbram Gerszon1931GostyninKwiatka 51
ZielonkaSender Szyja1937PłockKwiatka 51
RozenbergChaim1904Kwiatka 53tragarz
CukierFiszel Jakub1886SierpcKwiatka 53garbarz
CukierMotek1916PłockKwiatka 53fryzjer
CukierRuchla1921PłockKwiatka 53
CukierDawid1923PłockKwiatka 53
KowalJakub1893PłockKwiatka 53kupiec
KowalRuchla1900Dobrzyń nad WisłąKwiatka 53panieńskie nazwisko Cymbel
KowalPrywa1931PłockKwiatka 53
KowalIzrael1936PłockKwiatka 53
GrinszpanLejzer1896MaszewoKwiatka 53ogrodnik
GrinszpanTauba1900BiałaKwiatka 53panieńskie nazwisko Uszer
GrinszpanAbram1921PłockKwiatka 53ślusarz
GrinszpanRyfka1923PłockKwiatka 53
GrinszpanFajwys1925PłockKwiatka 53
GrinszpanChaim1858BorkiKwiatka 53
CymbałIcek Józef1879PłockKwiatka 53
CymbałEstera1901Kwiatka 53
CymbałSura1939PłockKwiatka 53
SerkusSzaja Abram1882PłockKwiatka 55
SerkusRyfka1885MławaKwiatka 55panieńskie nazwisko Frajdenberg
AltmanJakub Szulim1876PłockKwiatka 57
AltmanCypra1877OzorkówKwiatka 57panieńskie nazwisko Zylbernik
AltmanAbram1913PłockKwiatka 57
GłowińskiJuda1895ŁódźKwiatka 57magazynier
GłowińskaRyfka vel Regina1896PłockKwiatka 57panieńskie nazwisko Głowińska
GłowińskiMordka1923ŁódźKwiatka 57młynarz
GłowińskaHenia1929PłockKwiatka 57
GłowińskaCyrla1859PłockKwiatka 57panieńskie nazwisko Kohn
GliksonJakub Szyja1894Kwiatka 59
GliksonChaja Ruchla1896Kwiatka 59sprzedawczyni
GliksonCypora Itta1920Kwiatka 59
GliksonChasia Mindla1924Kwiatka 59
GliksonGerszon Lejb1926Kwiatka 59
GliksonMojsze Noach1928Kwiatka 59
GliksonMordcha Aron1933Kwiatka 59
SzpiroIcek1910PłockKwiatka 59ślusarz
SzpiroSonia1909MakówKwiatka 59panieńskie nazwisko Kohn
SzpiroNoech1927PłockKwiatka 59
SzpiroTauba1932PłockKwiatka 59
SzpiroHenryka1934PłockKwiatka 59
SzpiroBronia1939PłockKwiatka 59
AlterowiczEliasz1898PłockKwiatka 59krawiec
AlterowiczTyszla1900TłuchowoKwiatka 59
AlterowiczChana Gitla1934PłockKwiatka 59
AlterowiczFradla1937PłockKwiatka 59
GorzałkaGołda1862PłockKwiatka 59panieńskie nazwisko Płockier
GorzałkaEstera Bajla1904WyszogródKwiatka 59panieńskie nazwisko Brawerman
GorzałkaBrana1909PłockKwiatka 59
GorzałkaKyjwa1935PłockKwiatka 59
GorzałkaNachma1936PłockKwiatka 59
GorzałkaDan1895PłockKwiatka 59piekarz
LeserowiczSzmul Hersz1873PłockKwiatka 59czapnik
LeserowiczFajga1881Kwiatka 59
LeserowiczRachela1912Kwiatka 59
ZylberbergEliasz1869PłockMisjonarska 6pracz
ZylberbergHinda1872ZakroczymMisjonarska 6panieńskie nazwisko Holcberg
ZylberbergNaftali Lejzor1909PłockMisjonarska 6pomocnik buchaltera, pracownik Młyna Kupieckiego przy Bielskiej 45
RozenfeldSzyja Szlama1876PłockMisjonarska 7felczer
RozenfeldSara1886PłońskMisjonarska 7panieńskie nazwisko Tysz
RozenfeldEla1915PłockMisjonarska 7
RozenfeldMoryc1921PłockMisjonarska 7
DawidowiczChana Sura1864Misjonarska 8
KowadłoChawa1906Misjonarska 8
KowadłoSzyja1901Misjonarska 8ślusarz
SzpigielMendel1888PłockMisjonarska 18drukarz
SzpigielSzajndla1891PłockMisjonarska 18panieńskie nazwisko Dawidowicz
SzpigielHerc1919PłockMisjonarska 18
KuczyńskiDawid1892PłockPlac Narutowicza 1krawiec
KuczyńskaIta1893PłockPlac Narutowicza 1panieńskie nazwisko Kohn
KuczyńskaSala1928PłockPlac Narutowicza 1
KuczyńskaBronisława1932PłockPlac Narutowicza 1
KohnChaja1869PłockPlac Narutowicza 1
DombHersz1895PłockPlac Narutowicza 1fryzjer
DombRojza1900PłockPlac Narutowicza 1panieńskie nazwisko Markowicz
DombHenryk1929PłockPlac Narutowicza 1
MendelsonJoel1896LipnoPlac Narutowicza 1cholewkarz
MendelsonŁaja1903PłockPlac Narutowicza 1panieńskie nazwisko Bochenek
MendelsonElchanan1937PłockPlac Narutowicza 1
MiodownikEstera1894SierpcPlac Narutowicza 1krawcowa; panieńskie nazwisko Żulte
MiodownikCesza1924PłockPlac Narutowicza 1
MiodownikChaja1926PłockPlac Narutowicza 1
ŻulteSzmul Chaim1906SierpcPlac Narutowicza 1krawiec
ŻulteChana1906DobrzyńPlac Narutowicza 1panieńskie nazwisko Dobrzyńska
ŻulteHenoch Cudek1934DobrzyńPlac Narutowicza 1
ŻulteRajzel1939PłockPlac Narutowicza 1
SzklarekJakub Sender1872RadziwiePlac Narutowicza 5handlarz owocami
SzklarekChana Gołda1876GłownoPlac Narutowicza 5panieńskie nazwisko Białek
BlumertFroim1898PłockNiecała 1kupiec
BlumertKajla1895WyszogródNiecała 1panieńskie nazwisko Ogrodnik
BlumertZelda1919PłockNiecała 1
BlumertIzrael Wolf1921PłockNiecała 1
BlumertDawid1923PłockNiecała 1krawiec
BlumertAbram1925PłockNiecała 1
BlumertChaskiel1927PłockNiecała 1
BlumertHersz1931PłockNiecała 1
BlumertChaim Józef1871Niecała 1szewc
BlumertMindla1877WarszawaNiecała 1panieńskie nazwisko Szejer
ChomanHenoch1891PłońskNiecała 1kuśnierz
ChomanChaja1914PłońskNiecała 1panieńskie nazwisko Konewka
ChomanDawid Hersz1933RaciążNiecała 1
ChomanRóża1934PłockNiecała 1
ChomanIcek1936PłockNiecała 1
ChomanAron Fałek1937PłockNiecała 1
ChomanSalek1939PłockNiecała 1
DobrzyńskiAbram1886KowalNiecała 1krawiec
DobrzyńskaRywka Łaja1887SierpcNiecała 1panieńskie nazwisko Szejnbaum
DobrzyńskaEstera1922PłockNiecała 1
DobrzyńskaHagara1925PłockNiecała 1
WinkielmanSzmul Abram1911SierpcNiecała 1
WinkielmanMosiek1913SierpcNiecała 1
WinkielmanMindla1915PrzedbórzNiecała 1panieńskie nazwisko Parzeńska
DobrzyńskiChaim Dawid1913PłockNiecała 1krawiec
FlajszerWolf1890WyszogródNiecała 1piekarz
FlajszerRaca1889RadziwieNiecała 1panieńskie nazwisko Goldman
GutmanMajlech1891ChorzeleNiecała 1szewc
GutmanDwojra1887MławaNiecała 1panieńskie nazwisko Szajkowicz
GutmanSura1923MławaNiecała 1
GutmanChaim Lejb1925MławaNiecała 1
SzejermanNachman1909PłockNiecała 1tragarz
SzejermanKajla1906PłockNiecała 1panieńskie nazwisko Jakubowska
SzejermanCypa1939PłockNiecała 1
SzmigaTauba1885BielskNiecała 1panieńskie nazwisko Gruda
SzmigaJózef Majlech1914PłockNiecała 1
SzmigaNoech1916PłockNiecała 1
SzmigaRuchla1919PłockNiecała 1
TrzcinkaIsser1909WarszawaNiecała 1robotnik masarski
TrzcinkaIdes1903PłockNiecała 1panieńskie nazwisko Okolica
TrzcinkaJakub1931Dobrzyń nad WisłąNiecała 1
TrzcinkaSymcha1933PłockNiecała 1
TrzcinkaIcek1937PłockNiecała 1
TrzcinkaŁaja1934PłockNiecała 1
TrzcinkaDora1939PłockNiecała 1
BogaczRywen1907PłockNiecała 2cholewkarz
BogaczBina1910PłockNiecała 2panieńskie nazwisko Szpiro
BogaczChaim Mendel1939PłockNiecała 2
GutmanChaim Zajnwel1906GostyninNiecała 2sprzedawca butów
GutmanMariem Dyna1888PłockNiecała 2panieńskie nazwisko Sochaczewer
GutmanSzajna Małka1875GostyninNiecała 2
EdelsztejnDawid Zysze1899CzyżewoNiecała 2kupiec
EdelsztejnJochewet1886PłockNiecała 2panieńskie nazwisko Sochaczewska
EdelsztejnJudyta1927PłockNiecała 2
PapierczykFiszel1883PłockNiecała 2handlarz
PapierczykSara1889LipnoNiecała 2panieńskie nazwisko Bresler
PapierczykToba1924PłockNiecała 2
PapierczykJózef1926PłockNiecała 2
FuksSzajna Marjem1903PłockNiecała 2
FuksPrywa1904PłockNiecała 2
SerdyńskiKalman1898RaciążNiecała 2szewc
SerdyńskiLiba Dwojra1891PłockNiecała 2panieńskie nazwisko Kalmus
SerdyńskiBlima1920PłockNiecała 2
SerdyńskiBajla Hena1922PłockNiecała 2
SerdyńskiBer1926PłockNiecała 2
SerdyńskiGołda1929PłockNiecała 2
SerdyńskiJochanan1932PłockNiecała 2
SerdyńskiMajer1934PłockNiecała 2
InowrocławskiZelman1897PłockNiecała 3krawiec
InowrocławskaChaja1896KikółNiecała 3panieńskie nazwisko Kaliszer
InowrocławskaGołda Ita1918PłockNiecała 3
InowrocławskaLiwcia1921MławaNiecała 3
InowrocławskaMariem Raca1924MławaNiecała 3
InowrocławskaCypora Sara1932MławaNiecała 3
InowrocławskaFrajda1935PłockNiecała 3
SzejnmanIde1935PłockNiecała 3
KaliszerIcek1916PłockNiecała 3krawiec
KlajnChaja Rojza1877PłockNiecała 3panieńskie nazwisko Taub
KlajnJakub Lejb1913PłockNiecała 3
KlajnAzriel Hersz1916PłockNiecała 3
KlajnSzmul Icek1919PłockNiecała 3
KruczekEliasz1909GąbinNiecała 3kierowca
KruczekTyszla Frajda1908PłockNiecała 3
KruczekJohan1937PłockNiecała 3
ŁazeńskiChaskiel1911Niecała 3krawiec
ŁazeńskaŁaja1911PłockNiecała 3panieńskie nazwisko Malonek
ŁazeńskaRojza1937PłockNiecała 3
MincBina1889PłockNiecała 3krawcowa; panieńskie nazwisko Lejzerowicz
MincMordka1923PłockNiecała 3
MincFajga1926PłockNiecała 3
MincGeła1929PłockNiecała 3
LejzerowiczSzajna1868PłockNiecała 3
ZylberbergHersz Rubin1874ZakroczymNiecała 3
ZylberbergMariem1874PłockNiecała 3panieńskie nazwisko Kowadło
FajkaFroim1896PłockNiecała 5krawiec
FajkaBrana Łaja1894PłockNiecała 5
FajkaMasza1921PłockNiecała 5krawcowa
FajkaMałka1923PłockNiecała 5
FajkaNachman1927PłockNiecała 5
FajkaSura1931PłockNiecała 5
GecelewiczFiszel1909ŁowiczNiecała 5robotnik
GecelewiczSzajna Hudes1908PłockNiecała 5panieńskie nazwisko Szmiga
GecelewiczLejbuś1932PłockNiecała 5
GecelewiczRajzla1933PłockNiecała 5
GecelewiczAbram1937PłockNiecała 5
GoldbergEstera1895PłockNiecała 5robotnica; panieńskie nazwisko Goldberg
GoldbergCywia1928PłockNiecała 5
TykulskiChune1894BielskNiecała 5robotnik
TykulskaŁaja1894PłockNiecała 5panieńskie nazwisko Michelis
TykulskiJózef1926PłockNiecała 5
GrosmanMałka1889KoseminNowa 1panieńskie nazwisko Fuks
FuksSzajna1858KoseminNowa 1panieńskie nazwisko Alterowicz
ChuczerIzaak1914BodzanówNowa 1
ChuczerCha